Amsteurvoetbal West I 2016-2017

Zaterdag

1e klasse A
1AFC261646525841
2Volendam261547494527
3Zuidvogels261538485332
4Montfoort261277434438
5DTS Ede261268424632
6SVL261268425145
7FC Aalsmeer2611411373535
8Woudenberg2610610363235
9Zwaluwen '3026989354341
10De Merino's269710344552
11Geinoord267712283647
12RODA '46267415253947
13JSV Nieuwegein266515232950
14VVZ '49263518142963
2e klasse A
1BOL261763578633
2WV-HEDW261835576326
3ZOB261655536627
4HBOK261628506842
5DVVA261457475934
6SC Buitenveldert261358446754
7Marken261268427658
8EDO261169397052
9Jong Holland267712284362
10OSV266812264864
11Hellas Sport265615212457
12EVC264814203165
13Overbos264418132991-3
14Opperdoes26232191984
2e klasse B
1DHSC261943618337
2CSW261565516435
3FC De Bilt261556507037
4TAVV261385476034
5Veensche Boys261259414946
6Amstelveen Heemraad261178403941
7FC Almere2611510384535
8AMVJ26998364133
9De Meern269611332944
10CJVV269512324145
11Loosdrecht267712285062
12Be Fair265714224465
13ASC Nieuwland265120163485
14NiTA263320123585
3e klasse A
1FC Castricum241833576628
2Monnickendam241545498935
3Sporting Andijk241338426267
4Kadoelen241248406551
5OFC241239398359
6Reiger Boys2412210386342
7HCSC2411310365457
8ZCFC2410311335150
9PSZ249213294864
10DCG248214264974
11DZS246414224889
12ZSGOWMS246315215164
13Zeemacht244416164089
3e klasse B
1Blauw-Wit Beursbengels221615497128
2FC VVC221534487430
3Kagia221435457630
4Arsenal221345435826
5Zandvoort221264428436
6IJmuiden221408425333
7VEW221039335256
8SCW228014244158
9VVA/Spartaan226511234863
10VSV225314182861
11UNO222317935108
12Hoofddorp221120425116
3e klasse C
1Victoria (Hilversum)221552507417
2Altius221435456038
3AH '78221255414626
4JOS Watergraafsmeer221237394939
5Kockengen221057355540
6OSM '75221129355343
7FC Hilversum22958325647
8Robinhood228311255455-2
9Wartburgia226511234151
10De Vecht226412223850
11Ouderkerk225017152369
12Zeeburgia2232171134108
3e klasse D
1Odysseus '91261925596031
2IJFC261655535523
3Benschop261556504527
4DOSC261358445748
5Jonathan261259414640
6Focus '072611411374646
7DESTO2611411374141
8FC Driebergen2611312365455
9SVM Maartensdijk268513295158
10Lopik269215293850
11DVSU268414284454
12Bunnik '73268315273752
13DEV Doorn268315273961
14SEC264814202855
4e klasse A
1Alcmaria Victrix201262425932
2Wieringermeer201334426240
3DINDUA201127355535
4Sporting Krommenie20956325440
5Kleine Sluis20929295543
6De Zouaven20839276049
7Hollandia208111254256
8AFC '34206410224459
9SRC207112224164
10Blauw Wit W.206212202441
11De Flamingo's '64204511145188-3
4e klasse B
1DVC Buiksloot241824567733
2TOB241806549340
3Hercules Zaandam241545499259
4Zaanlandia241536487848
5De Meteoor241419436058
6Vlug en Vaardig241329418456
7Atletico Club Amsterdam2419053610028-21
8FC Portugal Amsterdam2410410316859-3
9Sloterdijk248214264249
10Westzaan245217174177
11RCZ2441191332110
12DWS243120741123-3
13KFC24222052997-3
4e klasse C
1De Meer221813556531
2Fortius221534487434
3SC Overamstel221525478641
4FC Amsterdam221525479251
5CTO '70221246406242
6GeuzenMiddenmeer2211110345648
7TOS Actief226412225276
8Diemen225611214857
9TABA225512204261
10TOG227015204177-1
11De Dijk225314184880
12Zuidoost United22211973199
4e klasse D
1FC Velsenoord2216335110521
2DEM221561517229
3United-DAVO221543499446
4Stormvogels221246404736
5SVIJ221237394940
6Alliance '22221048345049
7HBC22868305857
8Haarlem Kennemerland22679255452
9Bloemendaal227213204072-3
10De Kennemers223415133373
11Geel Wit '20222020634120
12DSS22251554889-6
4e klasse E
1Pancratius181611495521
2BFC181323419022
3Sporting Martinus18837273036
4RODA '2318828265338
5Eemnes18729235949
6BVV '3118657234143
7FC Weesp18729233340
8Muiderberg186210204169
9NVC184212143564
10SV RAP18411373994-6
4e klasse F
1Cobu Boys221705517229
2OSO221516467436
3Hees221354445234
4't Gooi221327417346
5Olympia '25221228385736
6BZC '13221057355849
7SVMM221129355348
8't Vliegdorp229211293946
9De Posthoorn226412224155
10Eemboys224315153174
11Austerlitz223415133583
12VIOD Tienhoven223217114190
4e klasse G
1Maarssen201334425524
2Hercules201262424519
3FZO201325416930
4Voorwaarts (Utrecht)201145375228
5EDO (Utrecht)201055354724
6Patria20965333934
7VVJ20947313932
8HMS205411164850-3
9Odin203611153750
10Houten203413102778-3
11VSC200020014103
4e klasse H
1Candia '66262024628723
2Veenendaal261943619631
3VVA Achterberg261844585930
4Echteld261637517137
5FC Lienden261547495640
6DVSA261538486654
7Fortissimo261448466339
8Musketiers269611334655
9Wageningen268315276564
10Ede/Victoria268315266387-1
11Kesteren265516204872
12Oranje Wit Elst2651201642107
13GVC264220144181
14Uchta263221847130-3

Zondag

1e klasse A
1Purmersteijn261835575321
2AFC '34261376466142
3Velsen261448464734
4DEM261367445943-1
5EDO2614210444038
6Legmeervogels2610106404033
7Hillegom261259396255-2
8Zeeburgia26989353838
9Fortuna Wormerveer2610610314238-5
10Assendelft268513293644
11SO Soest268315274657
12VSV265813233649
13Elinkwijk267415223954-3
14Nieuw Utrecht265120162780
2e klasse A
1FC Uitgeest261844586024
2Zilvermeeuwen261565516134
3West Frisia261565516142
4LSVV261475494830
5Kolping Boys2612410405246
6Zaanlandia261169395646
7Alkmaarsche Boys2610511354540
8De Zouaven26989353631
9De Foresters269512324556
10KFC268513293647
11Stormvogels267613274066
12De Blokkers267415253154
13De Kennemers267316243156
14ZAP264319153262
2e klasse B
1AGB261664546328
2Hoofddorp261385474125
3Pancratius261358445346
4Kampong261268424747
5Hooglanderveen2612212384554
6FC Abcoude269107375845
7VVIJ26998364644
8NVC26989354648
9SCH '44268810324242
10DSOV268810324052
11DCG269413314348
12United-DAVO268315274360
13ZSGOWMS266713253242
14Quick 1890266416223250
3e klasse A
1Spartanen261727536431
2Texel '94261655536131
3JVC261277435043
4KGB2610106403729
5FC Den Helder2611510384149
6Kleine Sluis261079375550
7Westfriezen26989354245
8SEW269710346354
9VVW269710345348
10Spirit '30269611334648
11Hauwert 6526899334049
12Sint George268612303841
13Hugo Boys266416224465
14DWOW264517173990
3e klasse B
1HSV261934607032
2DTS261466486542
3Beemster261439456550
4SVW '27261277436947
5Vitesse '22261349436247
6Volendam2612410407453
7Hercules Zaandam2612212385049
8Limmen2610511354854
9Meervogels '312610313334947
10Zeevogels267910304669
11WSV '30266812264058
12Wijk aan Zee267514264573
13De Rijp266713254982
14OSV266218204372
3e klasse C
1FC Weesp261835576426
2Bloemendaal261754566431
3DWS261466487543
4Sporting Martinus2610106403928
5Olympia Haarlem2611510384038
6RODA '23261079375657
7Laren '99261079374856
8Schoten268126365247
9Diemen2610511356451
10VVH/Velserbroek2610412344351
11Ouderkerk269413316361
12Fortius267316244477
13Arsenal266515233873
14VVA/Spartaan26322152879-6
3e klasse D
1Houten261745558943
2Vriendenschaar261745556339
3VVZA261664546332
4Eldenia261367455646
5FC Jeugd261349426146-1
6Sporting '702610610365052
7Wasmeer2611213355560
8RODA '462610511354954
9Saestum269512325258
10APWC268612306280
11Zeist268414275163-1
12ONA '53266614244361
13HDS265615213767
14SCR264616183161
4e klasse A
1Hollandia T262321719522
2VIOS W261925599033
3Winkel261754567232
4Dirkshorn2614210447455
5Succes2613310424633
6Schagen2612410405446
7Con Zelo261169395549
8SRC2612311396060
9Geel Zwart '302611510385243
10Wieringerwaard268315273770
11Flevo268117254378
12ZDH264517173971
13Nieuwe Niedorp264517174187
14AGSV262222822101
4e klasse B
1Grasshoppers262222686213
2HSV Sport 1889261673558338
3Strandvogels261556506341
4De Valken261439457151
5Always Forward261358447453
6Woudia261349434734
7VVS '46261169394840
8RKEDO268711314350
9Victoria O269413315058
10Sporting Andijk2610115315468
11ALC267613274058
12Kwiek '78266416224577
13Zwaagdijk265516202866
14DWB263122102990
4e klasse C
1Vrone262123657119
2Saenden261745556230
3SC Dynamo261736546536
4Egmondia261367454731
5Alcmaria Victrix261178405650
6SVA2610610365256
7VV Westzaan269611334241
8SV Koedijk268810324947
9VV Bergen269512325354
10Apollo '682685 293153
11KSV Heerhugowaard267712284549
12Sporting Krommenie266515233165
13WMC264616183567
14Sint Adelbert264616182869
4e klasse D
1Alliance '22262213678328
2Spaarnwoude261934608630
3RCH261736547147
4Zwanenburg261655537627
5HBC261367456440
6NFC261349436239
7DSK2613310427547
8Onze Gezellen2611411375864
9DSS2611312364947
10Waterloo269512323661
11Terrasvogels268414284559
12BSM264121133184
13DIO26312272894-3
14Vogelenzang260323323120
4e klasse E
1SDZ261943619430
2Ilpendam261943618140
3FC Purmerend261655537434
4IVV261727536632
5Nieuw-West United261349384835-5
6Zaandijk2611411376347
7Swift2610412344846
8Germaan/De Eland269314304756
9Wherevogels268612303855
10SC Buitenveldert268414285563
11RCZ268414282749
12De Meteoor268414284575
13DVC Buiksloot2660201832110
14DRC265219173379
4e klasse F
1Nederhorst261844588138
2Real Sranang261664547845
3AS '80261565516141
4Allen Weerbaar261457477351
5's-Graveland261448466148
6Waterwijk2611411376448
7GeuzenMiddenmeer269512323957
8De Meer269413314650
9ASV '65267712285060
10TOG267613273959
11Ankaraspor266911274370
12TABA 267514264360
13Sporting Almere267316233762-1
14Baarn266416223763
4e klasse G
1Zwaluwen Utrecht 19112420316311136
2UVV241446465937
3Schalkwijk241437455334
4Achterveld241347435959
5Rivierwijkers241266426239
6Aurora241266426543
7Amsvorde2410410346241
8Odijk249510324745
9DWSV247413254860
10De Dreef246513235284
11Hoograven2461171945116
12VSC245118163960
13Brederodes244218143886
5e klasse A
1FC Medemblik262132669524
2De Koog261844589124
3VZV261637517944
4Vesdo261394485532
5Sint Boys261358445139
6Wiron2614111436645
7MOC2614111436563
8DESS2613211416954
9Callantsoog268612304765
10Duinrand S265813235373-1
11Kaagvogels265318184089
12HOSV264517173585
13Petten263716163182
14Oosterend265318153391-3
5e klasse B
1Knollendam221921598422
2SDOB221516466030
3Oosthuizen221246403823
4Purmerland221156384836
5Berkhout221147375943
6Sporting S221129355355
7SSV228410284952
8Graftdijk22679253839
9Schellinkhout226412223852
10Jisp226313214369
11WBSV223217112666
12GSV Grootschermer224216113079-3
5e klasse C
1ZTS241842586521
2OSC (A)241743559641
3Atletico Club Amsterdam2418425211733-6
4DEVO '58241356446252
5HFC Heemstede241329415639
6Eendracht '822411211326453-3
7Sloterdijk249411314442
8SC Badhoevedorp249312305571
9SV Rap247512264771
10HYS247413256193
11Geel Wit '20247116225289
12Nieuw Sloten244218143780
13Nautilus AFC24222082697
5e klasse D
1t Goy221633518031
2Forza Almere221633518646
3Domstad Majella221633516022
4SVF221318406433
5JSV Nieuwegein221246406050
6Geinburgia2211110346250
7KVVA2211110346454
8HVC226412225057
9CTO '70225413195090
10WV-HEDW224315153179
11Kismet2242161251100-2
12FIT22311843379-6