Eerste Divisie 2014-2015

Uitslagenmatrix

ACHALMDBOEINEMMFORGRAHELJAJJPSJTWMVVNECOSSRKCRODSPATELVOLVVV
Achilles'29*3-12-11-11-20-31-33-23-22-00-10-21-32-20-10-41-31-32-43-0
Almere City FC0-0*2-12-10-03-02-23-21-12-20-15-01-24-22-30-13-23-31-10-1
FC Den Bosch0-13-3*0-02-01-01-23-02-01-12-02-11-30-12-30-11-11-20-52-0
FC Eindhoven2-02-12-0*3-03-14-33-02-12-10-15-13-02-12-00-21-01-03-11-0
FC Emmen2-22-22-23-2*3-21-12-22-25-03-06-02-32-35-32-32-14-04-11-1
Fortuna Sittard0-01-20-00-21-8*0-01-00-21-32-20-30-34-50-20-20-00-10-11-1
De Graafschap2-03-02-01-01-23-0*5-03-05-06-33-10-22-11-11-23-23-20-21-1
Helmond Sport3-11-01-52-32-20-12-1*2-22-11-23-21-42-13-01-20-55-23-43-1
Jong Ajax2-13-10-01-20-23-03-10-2*1-15-11-31-11-13-23-34-23-00-54-0
Jong PSV2-00-15-11-30-21-13-10-02-0*4-11-11-01-33-11-10-21-12-02-2
Jong FC Twente2-20-31-10-10-13-03-12-21-00-0*1-20-11-04-10-20-03-13-30-1
MVV Maastricht3-21-03-01-22-10-10-11-12-22-12-2*1-40-21-13-10-23-06-20-0
NEC6-22-13-13-14-05-12-03-12-15-25-14-1*3-11-03-01-02-07-02-1
FC Oss2-24-12-13-01-21-03-23-11-42-04-10-11-2*4-11-01-52-10-42-3
RKC Waalwijk0-41-40-30-11-10-20-50-04-42-21-20-10-20-4*3-02-12-01-30-0
Roda JC Kerkrade3-01-43-12-11-31-31-17-01-01-12-22-00-14-33-2*3-02-43-22-1
Sparta Rotterdam0-03-02-12-03-03-01-10-06-00-21-24-12-22-22-16-0*3-10-51-0
Telstar2-03-11-20-51-33-00-24-01-11-11-12-00-12-15-01-24-3*1-10-3
FC Volendam1-02-32-22-33-22-42-14-13-41-02-23-00-22-22-03-01-11-0*1-1
VVV-Venlo1-13-24-02-11-40-01-02-11-00-21-03-03-12-10-01-11-11-04-2*

Stand

1NEC * ♦ 38332310110032+689.533
2FC Eindhoven +3826210807039+312.784
3Roda JC Kerkrade + ♦3821611696958+1110.711
4FC Emmen +3819109678857+313.904
5FC Volendam +3818812628368+153.876
6De Graafschap + ♦3818713617349+244.874
7VVV-Venlo +38161210604843+54.290
8Sparta Rotterdam38161012587246+265.763
9FC Oss +3817516567367+61.728
10Almere City +3813916486463+11.053
11MVV Maastricht3814618485170-194.180
12Jong Ajax38121115476467-3614
13Jong FC Twente38121115474964-15213
14Jong PSV38111314465056-6558
15Telstar3812620425368-151.948
16FC Den Bosch3810919394661-153.249
17Helmond Sport3810820385285-332.066
18Achilles’29388921334471-271.764
19Fortuna Sittard387823293072-422.805
20RKC Waalwijk387823293982-433.009

Wedstrijden

RDatumThuisUitSc.Ar.Ts.Details
108/08/14Roda JC KerkradeRKC Waalwijk3-2Manschot10.4501-0 Höcher, 2-0 Pluim, 2-1 Esajas, 2-2 Calabro (pen), 3-2 Lagouireh; R: Ramos (Rod)
108/08/14VVV-VenloJong FC Twente1-0Gerritsen3.2001-0 Gijzen; R: Promes (VVV)
108/08/14FC OssFC Volendam0-4Mulder1.1750-1, 0-2, 0-3 en 0-4 Mühren
108/08/14Almere City FCMVV Maastricht5-0Boot8971-0 Janssen, 2-0 Serrarens, 3-0 Mamedov,
4-0 Serrarens, 5-0 Boldewijn
108/08/14Helmond SportFortuna Sittard0-1Otto2.1140-1 Waalkens
108/08/14FC EmmenDe Graafschap1-1Martens2.8851-0 Bannink, 1-1 Vermeij
109/08/14Jong PSVAchilles'292-0Bax7001-0 Bakkali, 2-0 Rommens
110/08/14Sparta RotterdamFC Den Bosch2-1Vd Kerkhof4.8430-1 Maguire (pen.), 1-1 Teijsse, 2-1 Voskamp
R: Boddaert (DBo)
110/08/14NECFC Eindhoven3-1Lindhout7.5001-0 Ars, 2-0 Daemen (pen.),
3-0 Jahanbakhsh, 3-1 Hunte; R: Durwael (Ein)
111/08/14Jong AjaxTelstar3-0Perez1.1651-0 en 2-0 Menig, 3-0 Andersen
215/08/14FC VolendamNEC0-2Higler3.7000-1 Ars, 0-2 Santos
215/08/14RKC WaalwijkFC Oss0-4Van Sichem3.7000-1 en 0-2 Van Veen,
0-3 Van Dijk (e.d.), 0-4 Van Veen
215/08/14MVV MaastrichtJong PSV2-1Berben2.5490-1 Willems, 1-1 Braken, 2-1 Brouwers
215/08/14Achilles'29Sparta Rotterdam1-3Mulder1.9000-1 Breedijk, 1-1 Hendriks, 1-2 en 1-3 Verhaar
215/08/14FC EindhovenFC Emmen3-0Blank1.9091-0 Van Hout, 2-0 N'Toko, 3-0 Van Hout
215/08/14FC Den BoschVVV-Venlo2-0Sanders3.7001-0 en 2-0 Ceria
215/08/14TelstarRoda JC Kerkrade1-2Van de Graaf2.4501-0 Kindermans, 1-1 Höcher (pen.), 1-2 Plat
216/08/14Fortuna SittardJong Ajax0-2Oostrom3.6610-1 Becker, 0-2 Zivkovic (pen.)
R: Bazoer (Aja), Voorn, Ter Borgh (For)
216/08/14De GraafschapAlmere City FC3-0Lindhout2.7801-0 Van Ewijjk, 2-0 Vida, 3-0 Vermeij
218/08/14Jong FC TwenteHelmond Sport2-2Martens2001-0 en 2-0 Corona, 2-1 Diouck, 2-2 Elbers
322/08/14MVV MaastrichtSparta Rotterdam0-2Manschot4.0290-1 Teijsse, 0-2 Verhaar
322/08/14FC Den BoschRKC Waalwijk2-3Lindhout4.1760-1 Esajas, 0-2 Braber, 0-3 Calabro,
1-3 Belterman, 2-3 Quekel; R: Ceria (DBo)
322/08/14NECFortuna Sittard5-1Vd Kerkhof8.5001-0 Santos, 2-0 Ars, 2-1 Conneh,
3-1 Van Moorsel, 4-1 Daemen (pen.),
5-1 Vets (e.d.); R: Dengering (For)
322/08/14Roda JC KerkradeFC Eindhoven2-1Wiedemeijer10.2661-0 Höcher, 2-0 Plat, 2-1 Van Son
R: Van Hyfte, Dijkhuizen (Rod)
322/08/14VVV-VenloDe Graafschap1-0Mulder4.1001-0 Khalouta
322/08/14Jong AjaxFC Volendam0-5Otto9310-1 Mühren (p), 0-2 Mühren, 0-3 en 0-4 Philips,
0-5 Veerman; R: Leeuwenburgh, Zivkovic (Aja)
322/08/14Almere City FCJong FC Twente0-1Dieperink8410-1 Oosterwijk
322/08/14TelstarAchilles'292-0Koekoek1.5301-0 Seuntjens, 2-0 Van Essen
322/08/14Helmond SportFC Oss2-1Bax2.0111-0 Stuy vd Herik (e.d.), 2-0 Diouck, 2-1 Janssen
322/08/14FC EmmenJong PSV5-0Oostrom2.5301-0 Pedro, 2-0, 3-0 en 4-0 Peters, 5-0 Resida
425/08/14Sparta RotterdamHelmond Sport0-0Sanders5.357
425/08/14FC VolendamRoda JC Kerkrade3-0Janssen3.7071-0 Kuwas, 2-0 H. Schilder, 3-0 Philips
R: Van Berkel (Rod)
425/08/14Achilles'29Jong Ajax3-2Lindhout2.1701-0 Maletic, 1-1 Kishna, 1-2 Menig,
2-2 Maletic, 3-2 Hendriks
R: Denswil (Aja), Hendriks (Ach)
425/08/14FC EindhovenAlmere City FC2-1Perez1.3540-1 Quasten, 1-1 Deschilder, 2-1 Van den Hurk
425/08/14De GraafschapRKC Waalwijk1-1Nijhuis3.8061-0 Vida, 1-1 Cavlan (e.d.)
425/08/14FC OssVVV-Venlo2-3Berben1.0280-1 Otsu, 0-2 Balkestein, 1-2 Opoku,
2-2 Van Veen, 2-3 Khalouta
425/08/14Jong FC TwenteMVV Maastricht1-2Blank1500-1 Peeters (pen.), 1-1 Kwee, 1-2 Veldmate
425/08/14Fortuna SittardTelstar0-1Boot1.8360-1 Seuntjens
425/08/14FC EmmenFC Den Bosch2-2Gerritsen2.6400-1 Thomassen, 1-1 Olijve,
2-1 Bannink, 2-2 Quekel
426/08/14Jong PSVNEC1-0Mulder5501-0 Boljević
529/08/14Sparta RotterdamFC Volendam0-5Van de Graaf6.3230-1 Marengo, 0-1 Van Kippersluis,
0-3 Kuwas, 0-4 Van Kippersluis, 0-5 Veerman
529/08/14RKC WaalwijkJong FC Twente1-2Perez4.8000-1 Oosterwijk, 0-2 Daniels, 1-2 Anderson
529/08/14Achilles'29Fortuna Sittard0-3Vd Heuvel1.8900-1 Conneh, 0-2 Briels, 0-3 Conneh
529/08/14Jong PSVFC Eindhoven1-3Sanders2.0001-0 Leemans (pen.), 1-1 N'Toko,
1-2 Heesakkers (e.d.), 1-3 Deschilder
R: Gunst (Ein)
529/08/14FC Den BoschJong Ajax2-0Bax3.0281-0 Van den Broek, 2-0 Quekel
529/08/14TelstarAlmere City FC3-1Otto1.8341-0 Van Essen, 2-0 en 3-0 Seuntjens, 3-1 Keller
R: Boldewijn (Alm)
529/08/14Helmond SportNEC1-4Manschot2.7361-0 Elbers (pen.), 1-1 en 1-2 Jahanbakhsh,
1-3 en 1-4 Ars
529/08/14VVV-VenloFC Emmen1-4Lindhout4.0580-1 Bannink (pen.), 1-1 Post, 1-2 Olijve,
1-3 Peters, 1-4 Altheer (pen.)
530/08/14FC OssDe Graafschap3-2Martens1.2210-1 Koolhof, 1-1 Jansen, 2-1 Van den Ouweland,
2-2 Koolhof, 3-2 Van Veen
531/08/14Roda JC KerkradeMVV Maastricht2-0Gözübüyük13.9371-0 Höcher, 2-0 Van Peppen
612/09/14MVV MaastrichtVVV-Venlo0-0Van de Graaf4.484R: Altheer (VVV)
612/09/14Almere City FCFC Oss4-2Blank1.0670-1 Falkenstein, 0-2 Pique, 1-2 Janssen (pen),
2-2 Mamedov, 3-2 Serrarens, 4-2 De Kogel
612/09/14FC EmmenHelmond Sport1-0Dieperink3.8750-1 Elbers, 1-1 Bergkamp, 1-2 Diouck,
2-2 Resida'R: Elbers (Hel)
613/09/14NECRKC Waalwijk1-0Bax9.2001-0 Ars
613/09/14De GraafschapTelstar3-2Vd Kerkhof3.8090-1 Almunbaraki, 1-1 Tarfi, 1-2 Almunbaraki,
2-2 Çavlan, 3-2 Vida; R: Seuntjens (Tel)
613/09/14FC EindhovenAchilles'292-0Berben1.8231-0 en 2-0 Van den Hurk
613/09/14Fortuna SittardRoda JC Kerkrade0-2Blom7.8530-1 Lagourieh, 0-2 Plat
614/09/14FC VolendamFC Den Bosch2-2Vink4.0020-1 Quekel, 0-2 Cerio, 1-2 Brands,
2-2 Marengo; R: Luirink (Vol)
615/09/14Jong AjaxSparta Rotterdam4-2Gerritsen9281-0 Bakker, 2-0 Acolatse, 2-1 Dogan,
2-2 Voskamp, 3-2 Hendriks, 4-2 Becker
615/09/14Jong FC TwenteJong PSV0-0Koekoek75R: Lukovic (PSV)
719/09/14MVV MaastrichtDe Graafschap0-1Boot3.8440-1 Lazic (pen)
719/09/14Achilles'29FC Oss2-2Oostrom1.5800-1 Kamaci, 1-1 en 2-1 Hendriks, 2-2 Van Veen
R: Smits (Ach)
719/09/14Jong PSVSparta Rotterdam0-2Vd Heuvel7200-1 Hiwat, 0-2 Voskamp
719/09/14FC Den BoschHelmond Sport3-0Vd Kerkhof3.2861-0 Quekel, 2-0 Thomassen, 3-0 Ceria
R: Gomez (Hel)
719/09/14VVV-VenloAlmere City FC3-2Manschot4.1501-0 Platje, 2-0 Post, 2-1 Janssen,
3-1 Platje, 3-2 Janssen
719/09/14TelstarJong FC Twente1-1Berben2.3630-1 Zschusschen, 1-1 Tissoudali
719/09/14Fortuna SittardFC Eindhoven0-2Otto2.1300-1 Van Son, 0-2 Deschilder
720/09/14NECFC Emmen4-0Kamphuis9.0001-0 en 2-0 Limbombe, 3-0 Jahanbakhsh,
4-0 Daemen (pen); R: Ars (NEC)
720/09/14Roda JCJong Ajax1-0Mulder10.9631-0 Faik
720/09/14RKC WaalwijkFC Volendam1-3Van Boekel4.9000-1 Philips, 0-2 Marengo,
1-2 Anderson, 1-3 Brands
826/09/14FC EindhovenVVV-Venlo1-0Verboomen2.7741-0 Van den Hurk
827/09/14FC OssTelstar2-1Sanders1.0281-0 Jansen, 2-0 Falkenstein, 2-1 Van Huizen
826/09/14FC EmmenJong Ajax2-2Boot3.5800-1 Tete, 0-2 Muric, 1-2 Pedro, 2-2 Bannink (p)
827/09/14Sparta RotterdamAlmere City FC3-0Lindhout5.0001-0 Voskamp, 2-0 Mahmudov, 3-0 De Nooijer
827/09/14Helmond SportRoda JC Kerkrade1-2Van Boekel2.8641-0 Elbers (pen), 1-1 Pluim, 1-2 Cicilia
828/09/14RKC WaalwijkAchilles'290-4Kamphuis3.8000-1 Sürmeli, 0-2 Thoone (pen), 0-3 Sürmeli,
0-4 Hendriks
828/09/14FC VolendamMVV Maastricht3-0Braamhaar3.9671-0 Veerman, 2-0 Brands, 3-0 Veerman
828/09/14De GraafschapNEC0-2Vink7.8860-1 Limbombe, 0-2 Emilsson
829/09/14Jong PSVFC Den Bosch5-1Dieperink6351-0 Leemans (pen), 2-0 Van Overbeek,
3-0 Rayhi, 4-0 Boljevic, 5-0 De Wijs,
5-1 Maguire (pen); R: Kabashi (DBo)
829/09/14Jong FC TwenteFortuna Sittard3-0Blank2251-0 Eghan, 2-0 Zschusschen, 3-0 Oosterwijk
R: Bijen (Twe)
903/10/14MVV MaastrichtFC Oss0-2Gerritsen3.9190-1 Van Veen, 0-2 Kamaci
903/10/14Achilles'29FC Emmen1-2Koekoek1.3320-1 Bergkamp, 0-2 Peters, 1-2 Thoone
R: Almeide (Emm)
903/10/14FC EindhovenRKC Waalwijk2-0Mulder2.3451-0 Sleegers, 2-0 Van den Hurk
903/10/14FC Den BoschDe Graafschap1-2Manschot3.4000-1 Lurling, 1-1 Vermeij, 1-2 Van Ewijk
903/10/14Roda JC KerkradeJong PSV1-1Perez10.9071-0 Dijkhuizen, 1-1 Cmiljanić
903/10/14VVV-VenloHelmond Sport2-1Bax4.1001-0 Platje, 2-0 Altheer, 2-1 Tuyp
903/10/14Jong AjaxJong FC Twente5-1Vd Heuvel4301-0 Zivkovic, 1-1 Oosterwijk, 2-1 Acolatse,
3-1 Acolatse, 4-1 Meenig, 5-1 Zivokovic
903/10/14Almere City FCNEC1-2Van de Graaf1.4750-1 Jahanbakhsh, 0-2 Ars, 1-2 Kip
903/10/14TelstarSparta Rotterdam4-3Martens2.4150-1 Gladon, 1-1 Kulhan, 1-2 Voskamp,
2-2 Kindermans, 3-2 Almubaraki,
3-3 Voskamp, 4-3 Almubaraki
903/10/14Fortuna SittardFC Volendam0-1Sanders2.1240-1 Brands (pen); R: Turan (For)
1017/10/14FC VolendamAlmere City FC2-3Martens3.8061-0 Veerman, 1-1 Oost, 2-1 Brands,
2-2 Keller, 2-3 Quasten
1017/10/14RKC WaalwijkTelstar2-0Boterberg3.8001-0 Fortes, 2-0 Esajas
1017/10/14FC OssFC Eindhoven3-0Vd Kerkhof2.2761-0 Opoku, 2-0 Van Veen, 3-0 Zanelli
1017/10/14Helmond SportJong Ajax2-2Dieperink2.8000-1 becker, 1-1 Elbers, 1-2 Zivkovic,
2-2 Diouck; R; Van de Sande (Hel)
1018/10/14FC EmmenMVV Maastricht6-0Otto3.8501-0 Mannes, 2-0 Bergkamp (pen), 3-0 Bergkamp,
4-0 Bakatti, 5-0 en 6-0 Peters
R: Maatsen (MVV)
1018/10/14De GraafschapAchilles'292-0Higler4.1611-0 Tarfi, 2-0 Lazic
1019/10/14Sparta RotterdamVVV-Venlo1-0Mulder6.3611-0 Mahmudov; R: Breedijk, Breuer (Spa)
1019/10/14NECFC Den Bosch3-1Blom9.4001-0 Ars, 2-0 en 3-0 Santos, 3-1 Mols
1020/10/14Jong PSVFortuna Sittard1-1Berben4001-0 Boljevic, 1-1 Conneh; R; De Wijs (PSV)
1020/10/14Jong FC TwenteRoda JC Kerkrade0-2Lindhout3000-1 en 0-2 Plat; R: Soumaoro (Twe)
1124/10/14FC VolendamDe Graafschap2-1Mulder3.6561-0 Veerman, 2-0 Brands, 2-1 Van Ewijk
1124/10/14FC Den BoschFortuna Sittard1-0Vd Heuvel3.7681-0 Belterman
1124/10/14Jong AjaxJong PSV1-1Blank7591-0 Zivkovic, 1-1 Bergwijn
1124/10/14Almere City FCHelmond Sport3-2Boot8171-0 en 2-0 Janssen, 2-1 Elbers (pen),
3-1 Tuyp, 4-1 De Kogel
1124/10/14TelstarFC Eindhoven0-5Koekoek1.9630-1 Steegers, 0-2 Vand en Hurk, 0-3 Gunst,
0-4 Van den Boomen, 0-5 Boere
1124/10/14FC EmmenJong FC Twente3-0Oostrom3.3801-0 Peters, 2-0 Bergkamp, 3-0 Deul
1125/10/14VVV-VenloRKC Waalwijk0-0Vd Kerkhof6.950
1125/10/14MVV MaastrichtAchilles'293-2Perez3.8191-0 en 2-0 Brouwers, 2-1 Worm,
3-1 Brouwers, 3-2 Van Steen
1126/10/14NECFC Oss3-1Janssen9.1000-1 Van Veen, 1-1 Santos,
2-1 Jahanbakhsh, 3-1 Ars
1126/10/14Roda JC KerkradeSparta Rotterdam3-0Sanders11.5491-0 Biemans, 2-0 Höcher, 3-0 Demouge
1201/01/14RKC WaalwijkAlmere City FC1-4Gerritsen2.7000-1 Kip, 0-2 Hoefdraad, 0-3 Kip,
0-4 Janssen, 1-4 Van Mosselveld
1231/10/14FC EindhovenJong Ajax2-1Bax2.0001-0 Van den Hurk, 1-1 Zivkovic, 2-1 Sleegers
1231/10/14TelstarMVV Maastricht2-0Oostrom2.0001-0 Seuntjens (pen), 2-0 Almunbaraki
1231/10/14Fortuna SittardFC Emmen1-8Claes1.8230-1 Bannink, 0-2 Bergkamp, 0-3 Siekman,
0-4 Peters, 0-5 en 0-6 Bannink,
0-7 Deul (pen), 1-7 Vankan, 1-8 Peters
1201/11/14FC Den BoschFC Oss0-1Braamhaar3.8860-1 Opoku; R: Ket (Oss)
1201/11/14De GraafschapHelmond Sport5-0Koekoek4.9301-0 Van Ewijk, 2-0 Vermeij, 3-0 Cavlan,
4-0 en 5-0 Van Ewijk
1202/11/14Sparta RotterdamNEC2-2Makkelie5.1320-1 Conboy, 0-2 Ars, 1-2 Loen, 2-2 Mahmudov
1202/11/14Achilles'29Roda JC0-4Manschot2.7210-1 Demouge, 0-2 Höcher (pen), 0-3 Plat,
0-4 Höcher; R: Zeller (Ach)
1203/11/14Jong PSVVVV-Venlo2-2Vd Heuvel8000-1 Van Crooy, 1-1 Noor, 2-1 Boljevic,
2-2 Khalouta
1203/11/14Jong FC TwenteFC Volendam3-3Dieperink2931-0 Kwee, 2-0 Zschusschen, 2-1 Veerman,
2-2 Brands, 3-2 Zschusschen, 3-3 Veerman
1307/11/14FC VolendamJong PSV1-0Otto3.6821-0 Brands
1307/11/14MVV MaastrichtFC Eindhoven1-2Manschot3.7591-0 Brouwers, 1-1 Sleegers, 1-2 Deschilder
1307/11/14FC OssJong Ajax1-4Martens3.2480-1 en 0-2 Zivkovic, 0-3 Denswil, 1-3 Opoku,
1-4 Zivkovic
1307/11/14Almere City FCFC Den Bosch2-1Vd Kerkhof9140-1 Lurling, 1-1 Boldewijn, 2-1 Receveur
1307/11/14Helmond SportTelstar5-2Mulder2.0000-1 Kindermans, 1-1 Visser, 2-1 Tuyp, 3-1 Visser,
3-2 Seuntjens, 4-2 Visser, 5-1 Van Huizen (e.d.)
1307/11/14FC EmmenRoda JC Kerkrade2-3Wiedemeijer6.0280-1 Jansen, 0-2 Plat, 0-3 Demouge, 1-3 Resida,
2-3 Vossebelt; R: Ramos (Rod)
1308/11/14RKC WaalwijkFortuna Sittard0-2Dieperink2.4210-1 Conneh, 0-2 Briels
1308/11/14De GraafschapSparta Rotterdam3-2Gerritsen5.4161-0 Cavlan, 2-0 Van Ewijk, 3-0 Vermeij,
3-1 Breedijk, 3-2 Verhaar
R: Cavlan (Gra), Nieuwendaal (Spa)
1308/11/14Jong FC TwenteAchilles'292-2Berben2751-0 en 2-0 Zschusschen, 2-1 Hendriks,
2-2 Wiafe
1309/11/14NECVVV-Venlo2-1Higler9.0001-0 Limbombe, 1-1 Joppen, 2-1 Limbombe
R: Van Crooy (VVV)
1421/11/14FC EindhovenJong FC Twente0-1Sanders3.4000-1 Tanda; R: Daniëls (Twe)
1421/11/14FC Den BoschMVV Maastricht2-1Smeets3.6721-0 en 2-0 Maguire, 2-1 Hikspoors
1421/11/14Roda JC KerkradeAlmere City FC1-4Kamphuis10.2200-1 Hoefdraad, 0-2 en 0-3 Janssen, 0-4 Kip,
1-4 Dijkhuizen; R: Pluim (Rod)
1421/11/14VVV-VenloFC Volendam4-2Van Sichem3.7501-0 (pen), 2-0 en 3-0 Wolters, 3-1 Promes (e.d.),
4-1 Platje, 4-2 Brands (pen)
1421/11/14TelstarFC Emmen1-3Lindhout1.7990-1 Deul, 0-2 Pedro, 1-2 Seuntjens, 1-3 Peters
1421/11/14Fortuna SittardDe Graafschap0-0Blank4.500R: Lammers (Gra)
1422/11/14Achilles'29Helmond Sport3-2Boot1.6001-0 Hendriks, 1-1 Weuts, 2-1 Edwards,
3-1 Hendriks, 3-2 Tuyp
1423/11/14Sparta RotterdamFC Oss2-2Van de Graaf6.7031-0 Gladon, 1-1 en 1-2 Mathieu, 2-2 Gladon
R: Nys (Spa)
1424/11/14Jong PSVRKC Waalwijk3-1Perez7001-0 Ritzmaier, 2-0 Koch, 3-0 Leemans,
3-1 Sanoh
1424/11/14Jong AjaxNEC1-1Dieperink9091-0 Bazoer, 1-1 Van Eijden
1528/11/14Sparta RotterdamRKC Waalwijk2-1Blank5.0710-1 Van Weert, 1-1 (pen) en 2-1 Gladon
1528/11/14FC VolendamFC Eindhoven2-3Lindhout3.9000-1 Van Hout, 1-1 Marengo, 1-2 Van Hout,
1-3 Boere, 2-3 Veerman
1528/11/14MVV MaastrichtFortuna Sittard0-1Van de Graaf5.3570-1 Janssen (pen); R: Moustafa (MVV)
1528/11/14FC Den BoschAchilles'290-1Koekoek2.3910-1 Thoone; R: Kabashi (DBo)
1528/11/14De GraafschapRoda JC Kerkrade1-2Janssen5.6931-0 Van Ewijk, 1-1 Biemans, 1-2 Dijkhuizen
R: Van Ewijk, Pröpper (Gra)
1528/11/14NECJong FC Twente5-1Otto8.1001-0 Jahanbakhsh, 1-1 Oosterwijk,
2-1, 3-1 en 4-1 Ars, 5-1 Santos
1528/11/14VVV-VenloTelstar1-0Berben3.3001-0 Khalouta
1528/11/14FC OssFC Emmen1-2Vd Kerkhof1.8630-1 Peters, 1-1 Van Veen, 1-2 Peters
1528/11/14Almere City FCAjax1-1Mulder2.5001-0 Hoefdraad, 1-1 Menig
1528/11/14Helmond SportJong PSV2-1Gerrets2.8250-1 Koch, 1-1 Tuyp, 2-1 Diouck
1601/12/14RKC WaalwijkMVV Maastricht0-1Vd Heuvel2.5210-1 Brouwers
1601/12/14Achilles'29FC Volendam2-4Van Driessche1.0000-1 Veerman, 0-2 Schouten, 0-3 Fafiani,
0-4 Marengo, 1-4 Dingil, 2-4 Thoone
R: Wattamaleo (Vol)
1601/12/14FC EindhovenHelmond Sport3-0Martens3.6531-0 Boere, 2-0 Deschilder, 3-0 Bourdouxhe
1601/12/14Roda JC KerkradeFC Oss4-3Bax9.1020-1 Sbijder, 0-2 Opoku, 1-2 Paulissen,
2-2 Van Hyfte, 3-2 Biemans, 4-2 Ramos,
4-3 Bakx; R: Piqué (Oss)
1601/12/14Jong AjaxVVV-Venlo4-0Gerritsen3721-0 Zivkovic, 2-0 Zimling, 3-0 Menig, 4-0 Zivkovic
1601/12/14TelstarNEC0-1Manschot2.01401 Santos; R: Jahanbakhsh (NEC)
1601/12/14Jong FC TwenteFC Den Bosch1-1Perez3150-1 Thomassen, 1-1 Oosterwijk
1601/12/14Fortuna SittardSparta Rotterdam0-0Boot1.575
1601/12/14FC EmmenAlmere City FC2-2Blom5.3401-0 Peters, 2-0 Deul, 2-1 Janssen, 2-2 Toet
R: Siekman (Emm)
1602/12/14Jong PSVDe Graafschap3-1Oostrom2411-.0 Hendrix, 2-0 Vloet, 2-1 Vida, 3-1 Sanoh
1706/12/14Almere City FCFortuna Sittard3-0Lindhout1.0681-0 Mamedov, 2-0 en 3-0 Janssen; R: Voorn (For)
1706/12/14FC Den BoschFC Eindhoven0-0Vd Graaf2.878
1706/12/14De GraafschapJong FC Twente6-3Vd Heuvel4.8510-1 Schütte, 1-1 Vermeij, 1-2 Zschusschen,
2-2 Hulst, 2-3 Schütte, 3-3 Tarfi, 4-3 Vermeij,
5-3 Van Ewijk, 6-3 Cavlan; R: Zschusschen (Twe)
1706/12/14FC OssJong PSV2-0Berben1.2281-0 en 2-0 Bakx
1706/12/14Helmond SportMVV Maastricht3-2Oostrom2.2000-1 Braken, 1-1 (pen) en 2-1 Elbers,
2-2 Brouwers, 3-2 Koot
1707/12/14Sparta RotterdamFC Emmen3-0Manschot10.0211-0 Breuer, 2-0 Teijsse, 3-0 Voskamp
R: Bakkati (Emm)
1707/12/14FC VolendamTelstar1-0Bax4.0471-2 Veerman; R: Lo Fo Sang (Vol)
1707/12/14NECAchilles'296-2Vd Kerkhof9.6000-1 Dingil, 1-1 Foor, 2-1 Santos, 3-1 Dingil (ed),
4-1 Foor, 5-1 Ars, 5-2 Hendriks, 6-2 Ars
1707/12/14VVV-VenloRoda JC Kerkrade1-1Braamhaar6.3001-0 Wolters, 1-1 Demouge
1708/12/14Jong AjaxRKC Waalwijk3-2Koekoek2651-0 Zivkovic, 2-0 Becker, 3-0 Zivkovic,
3-1 Seedorf, 3-2 Deckers
1812/12/14RKC WaalwijkHelmond Sport0-0Gerritsen2.412
1812/12/14MVV MaastrichtJong Ajax2-2Bensch3.5950-1 Van Bruggen, 1-1 Braken, 2-1 Brouwers,
2-2 Tete
1813/12/14Achilles'29VVV-Venlo3-0Lindhout1.5201-0 Thoone, 2-0 Hendriks, 3-0 Sürmeli
1812/12/14FC EindhovenDe Graafschap4-3Perez3.6501-0 Boere, 2-0 Sleegers, 3-0 Van Son, 3-1 en 3-2
Vermeij, 3-3 N'Toko (e.d.), 4-3 N'Toko
1812/12/14Jong PSVAlmere City FC0-1Vd Kerkhof2000-1 Mamedov
1812/12/14Roda JC KerkradeNEC0-1Nijhuis16.0150-1 Limbombe
1812/12/14TelstarFC Den Bosch1-2Gerrets1.4321-0 Dougall, 1-1 Kabashi, 1-2 Lurling
1812/12/14Jong FC TwenteSparta Rotterdam0-0Dieperink180
1812/12/14Fortuna SittardFC Oss4-5Martens3.2001-0 Baur, 1-1 Ket, 1-2, 1-3 en 1-4 Van Veen,
2-4 en 3-4 Conneh, 4-4 Waalkens, 4-5 Sanusi
R: Van Veen (Oss)
1812/12/14FC EmmenFC Volendam4-1Sanders4.0891-0 Deul, 2-0 Siekman, 3-0 Olijve,
4-0 Laghmouchi, 4-1 Marengo
1919/12/14Jong PSVTelstar1-1Vd Heuvel3000-1 Cruz Vicente, 1-1 Noor
1920/12/14Jong AjaxDe Graafschap3-1Boot5731-0 Hendriks, 2-0 en 3-0 Menig,
3-1 Van Ewijk (pen); R: Van de Pavert (Gra)
1919/12/14FC OssJong FC Twente4-1Oostrom1.0321-0 Matieu, 2-0 Kamaci, 3-0 Snijders,
3-1 Schütte, 4-1 Kamaci (pen)
1920/12/14Helmond SportFC Volendam3-4Manschot2.4001-0 Diouck, 1-1 Veerman, 1-2 Gomez (e.d.),
2-2 Kazlauskas, 2-3 Marengo,
2-4 Van Kippersluis, 3-4 Gomez
1919/12/14FC EmmenRKC Waalwijk5-3Lindhout3.8501-0 Vossebelt, 1-1 Anderson, 2-1 Peters,
3-1 Deul, 3-2 Opoku, 4-2 Bergkamp (pen),
5-2 Jungschläger (e.d.), 5-3 Deckers
1920/12/14Sparta RotterdamFC Eindhoven2-0Otto4.6131-0 Teijsse, 2-0 Mahmudov
1920/12/14Almere City FCAchilles'290-0Bax827
1921/12/14NECMVV Maastricht4-1Braamhaar9.5000-1 Smeets, 1-1 Santos, 2-1 Limbombe,
3-1 Santos, 4-1 Daemen (pen)
1921/12/14Roda JC KerkradeFC Den Bosch3-1Mulder10.1661-0 en 2-0 Dijkhuizen, 2-1 Mols, 3-1 Rutjes
1921/12/14VVV-VenloFortuna Sittard0-0Hilger3.900
2016/01/15RKC WaalwijkRoda JC Kerkrade3-0Van Sichem2.8001-0 Coster, 2-0 Maria, 3-0 Coster
2016/01/15MVV MaastrichtAlmere City FC1-0Blank3.3491-0 Braken; R: Moustafa (MVV)
2016/01/15Achilles'29Jong PSV2-0Otto1.5601-0 Sanders, 2-0 Thoone
2016/01/15FC EindhovenNEC3-0Janssen3.2261-0 Sleegers, 2-0 Van Son, 3-0 Van den Boomen
2016/01/15FC Den BoschSparta Rotterdam1-1Vink3.3711-0 Van den Broek, 1-1 Breedijk
R: Van Huijgevoort (DBo)
2016/01/15TelstarJong Ajax1-1Mulder2.7630-1 Acolatse, 1-1 Almunbaraki
2016/01/15Fortuna SittardHelmond Sport1-0Oostrom1.4281-0 Janssen (pen); R: Sequiera (Hel)
2017/01/15FC VolendamFC Oss2-2Van de Graaf4.0000-1 Janssen, 1-1 Brands (pen), 2-1 Kuwas,
1-2 Matieu; R: Piqué (Oss)
2017/01/15De GraafschapFC Emmen1-2Vd Kerkhof4.7320-1 Peters, 0-2 Vossebelt, 1-2 Vermeij
R: Jurjus (Gra)
2019/01/15Jong FC TwenteVVV-Venlo0-1Koekoek3500-1 Khalouta
2123/01/15RKC WaalwijkNEC0-2Braamhaar2.7500-1 Santos, 0-1 Ars
2124/01/15Achilles'29FC Eindhoven1-1Perez1.4551-0 Hendriks, 1-1 Boere
2124/01/15FC Den BoschFC Volendam0-5Lindhout2.7810-1 Veerman, 0-2 en 0-3 Brands,
0-4 en 0-5 Veerman
2124/01/15FC OssAlmere City FC4-1Manschot1.0920-1 Janssen (pen), 1-1, 2-1 en 3-1 Van Veen,
4-1 Opoku
2124/01/15Helmond SportFC Emmen2-2Janssen1.6170-1 Resida, 0-2 Peters, 1-2 Visser, 2-2 Diouck
R: Siekman (Emm)
2127/01/15TelstarDe Graafschap0-2Boot1.2000-1 Vermeij, 0-2 Van Ewijk
2125/01/15Sparta RotterdamJong Ajax6-0Martens5.4991-0 Verhaar, 2-0 Teijsse, 3-0 Gladon, 4-0 Dogan,
5-0 Baio, 6-0 Mahmudov; R: Mous (Aja)
2125/01/15Roda JC KerkradeFortuna Sittard1-3Makkelie13.0150-1, 0-2 (pen) en 0-3 (pen) Janssen, 1-3 Van Hyfte
2125/01/15VVV-VenloMVV Maastricht3-0Kamphuis4.1001-0 en 2-0 Nijholt, 3-0 Promes
2126/01/15Jong PSVJong FC Twente4-1Berben4621-0 Vloet, 2-0 Ritzmaier, 2-1 Myaichi,
3-1 Sanoh, 4-1 Vloet
2230/01/15FC VolendamSparta Rotterdam1-1Vd Kerkhof3.9211-0 Veerman, 1-1 Dogan
2201/02/15MVV MaastrichtRoda JC Kerkrade3-1Sanders8.3210-1 Jansen, 1-1 Peeters, 2-1 Smeets,
3-1 Brouwers; R: Jansen (Rod)
2230/01/15FC EindhovenJong PSV2-1Lindhout2.7101-0 Van Son, 1-1 Van Overbeek, 2-1 N'Toko
2203/02/15Almere City FCTelstar3-3Gerritsen8920-1 Van Essen, 1-1 Kip, 1-2 Seuntjens,
2-2 Janssen (pen), 2-3 Seuntjens, 3-3 Serrarens
R: Keller (Alm), Olfers, Keurntjes (Tel)
2230/01/15Fortuna SittardAchilles'290-0Verboomen1.499
2230/01/15FC EmmenVVV-Venlo1-1Manschot2.6181-0 Bannink, 1-1 Platje
2231/01/15De GraafschapFC Oss2-1Vd Heuvel4.5861-0 Vida, 1-1 Opoku, 2-1 Tarfi
2201/02/15NECHelmond Sport3-1Van de Graaf9.8001-0 Santos, 1-1 Hutten, 2-1 Jahanbakshsh,
3-1 Limbombe
2202/02/15Jong FC TwenteRKC Waalwijk4-1Koekoek1601-0 Hölscher, 2-0 (pen), 3-0 en 4-0 Oosterwijk,
4-1 Esajas (pen); R: Maria (RKC), Andersen (Twe)
2306/02/15Sparta RotterdamMVV Maastricht4-1Mulder4.9151-0 Mahmudov, 1-1 Croux, 2-1 Mahmudov,
3-1 Gladon, 4-1 Loen
2306/02/15FC VolendamJong Ajax3-4Perez5.0110-1 en 0-2 Muric, 1-2 Kuwas, 2-2 Brands,
3-2 Kuwas, 3-3 Zivkovic (pen), 3-4 Warmerdam
2306/02/15RKC WaalwijkFC Den Bosch0-3Blank2.4000-1 Thomassen, 0-2 Mols, 0-3 Van der Sande
2306/02/15FC EindhovenRoda JC Kerkrade0-2Nijhuis3.2480-1 Paulissen, 0-2 Biemans
2306/02/15Jong PSVFC Emmen0-2Boot4000-1 Bergkamp, 0-2 Resida
2306/02/15FC OssHelmond Sport3-1Otto1.0731-0 Kamaci, 2-0 Matieu, 3-0 Opoku, 3-1 Hutten
2306/02/15Jong FC TwenteAlmere City FC0-3Gerrets1300-1 Receveur, 0-2 Ahannach, 0-3 Vet
Gespeeld in Emmen
2306/02/15Fortuna SittardNEC0-3Lindhout1.4970-1 Santos, 0-2 Limbombe, 0-3 Jahanbakshsh
2409/02/15RKC WaalwijkDe Graafschap0-5Manschot2.3000-1 Van Ewijk, 0-2 Vida, 0-3 Vermeij,
0-4 Tarfi, 0-5 Pröpper
2409/02/15MVV MaastrichtJong FC Twente2-2Boot3.2480-1 Kusk, 0-2 Oosterwijk, 1-2 Braken,
2-2 Veldmate
2409/02/15FC Den BoschFC Emmen2-0Otto3.3781-0 Lurling, 2-0 Maguire (pen)
2409/02/15NECJong PSV5-2Vd Heuvel9.2000-1 Smits, 1-1 Limbombe, 2-1 Vloet,
3-1 en 4-1 Ars, 4-2 Daemen, 5-2 Ars
2409/02/15Roda JC KerkradeFC Volendam3-2Braamhaar9.0600-1 Brands, 1-1 Biemans, 2-1 Akouili (e.d.),
3-1 Gyasi, 3-2 Kuwas
2409/02/15VVV-VenloFC Oss2-1Boterberg3.8000-1 Bakx, 1-1 en 2-1 Khalouta
2409/02/15Jong AjaxAchilles'292-1Berben2440-1 Hendriks, 1-1 en 2--1 Zivkovic
2409/02/15Almere City FCFC Eindhoven2-1Liesveld8440-1 Deschilder, 1-1 Keller, 2-1 Receveur
2409/02/15TelstarFortuna Sittard3-0Koekoek1.3811-0, 2-0 en 3-0 Seuntjens; R: De Wit (For)
2409/02/15Helmond SportSparta Rotterdam0-5Kamphuis1.4590-1 Vd Steen (ed), 0-2 Mahmudov, 0-3 V Boxel,
0-4 Gladon, 0-5 Mahmudov (pen); R: Weuts (Hel)
2513/02/15FC VolendamRKC Waalwijk2-0Janssen3.3861-0 Kuwas, 2-0 Brands
2513/02/15FC EindhovenFortuna Sittard3-1Vd Kerkhof2.0330-1 Schroyen, 1-1 en 2-1 Sleegers, 3-1 Boere
2513/02/15Almere City FCVVV-Venlo0-1Sanders9330-1 Van Crooy
2513/02/15Helmond SportFC Den Bosch1-5Mulder1.6001-0 Justiana, 1-1 Mols, 1-2 Lurling,
1-3 en 1-4 Mols, 1-5 Maatsen
2513/02/15FC EmmenNEC2-3Vink3.7500-1 Jahanbakshsh, 0-2 Limbombe, 0-3 Santos,
1-3 Lachmouchi, 2-3 Siekman
2513/02/15FC OssAchilles'292-2Lindhout1.0380-1 Edwards, 1-1 Opoku, 2-1 Sanusi,
2-2 Edwards
2513/02/15De GraafschapMVV Maastricht3-1Bax4.1831-0 Van Ewijk, 1-1 Vorthoren, 2-1 Cavlan,
3-1 Hulst
2514/02/15Jong FC TwenteTelstar3-1Oostrom701-0 Eghan, 2-0 Oosterwijk, 3-0 Schütte,
3-1 Keurntjes; R: Rafai (Tel)
Gespeeld in Emmen
2515/02/15Sparta RotterdamJong PSV0-2Perez5.4870-1 en 0-2 Quekel; R: Teijsse (Spa)
2516/02/15Jong AjaxRoda JC Kerkrade3-3Otto5821-0 Zivkovic, 2-0 Riedewald, 3-0 Zivkovic,
3-1 Faik, 3-2 Jansen (pen), 3-3 Faik
2317/02/15De GraafschapVVV-Venlo1-1Van de Graaf4.3870-1 Platje (pen), 1-1 Van Ewijk
2620/02/15RKC WaalwijkJong Ajax4-4Gerrets2.1000-1 Acolatse, 0-2 Hendriks, 0-3 Owusu,
1-3 Jungschläger, 1-4 Menig, 2-4 Seedorf,
3-4 en 4-4 Van Zeelst; R: Sporkslede (Aja)
2620/02/15FC EindhovenFC Den Bosch2-0Bensch2.0851-0 Durwael, 2-0 Hunte
2620/02/15Roda JC KerkradeVVV-Venlo2-1Lindhout9.8560-1 Khalouta, 1-1 Ramos, 2-1 Gyasi
2620/02/15TelstarFC Volendam1-1Manschot2.1360-1 Brands, 1-1 Seuntjens; R: Evers (Vol)
2620/02/15FC EmmenSparta Rotterdam2-1Higler4.0500-1 Voskamp, 1-1 Bergkamp, 2-1 Peters
R: Van Boxel (Spa)
2621/02/15MVV MaastrichtHelmond Sport1-1Koekoek3.2640-1 Tuyp, 1-1 Vink
2621/02/15Fortuna SittardAlmere City FC1-2Van de Graaf2.0170-1 Boldewijn, 1-1 Conneh, 1-2 Ahannach
2622/02/15Achilles'29NEC1-3Wiedemeijer3.7201-0 Hendriks, 1-1 Ars (pen), 1-2 Santos,
1-3 Jahanbakshsh (pen)
2623/02/15Jong PSVFC Oss1-3Blank2671-0 Ritzmaier, 1-1 Bakx, 1-2 Sanusi, 1-3 Opoku
2623/02/15Jong FC TwenteDe Graafschap3-1Otto2111-0 Miyaichi, 1-1 Van Ewijk (pen), 2-1 Kusk,
3-1 Oosterwijk
2223/02/15Jong AjaxFC Den Bosch0-0Oostrom1.056
2727/02/15Sparta RotterdamJong FC Twente1-2Gerritsen4.8710-1 Schütte, 0-2 Hölscher, 1-2 Breuer
2727/02/15FC VolendamFC Emmen3-2Nijhuis3.5990-1 Bannink (pen), 1-1 Kuwas, 1-2 Bergkamp,
2-2 en 3-2 (pen) Brands
2727/02/15FC Den BoschTelstar1-2Sanders3.6510-1 en 0-2 Kulhan, 1-2 Thomassen
2727/02/15De GraafschapFC Eindhoven1-0Wiedemeijer4.3501-0 Hulst
2727/02/15NECRoda JC Kerkrade3-0Van Boekel12.5001-0 Foor, 2-0 Santos, 3-0 Foor
2727/02/15VVV-VenloAchilles'291-1Vd Kerkhof4.6000-1 Worm, 1-1 Joppen; R: Buwalda (VVV)
2727/02/15Jong AjaxMVV Maastricht1-3Dieperink3830-1 Braken, 0-2 Croux, 0-3 Vorthoren,
1-3 Vissie
2727/02/15FC OssFortuna Sittard1-0Bax1.1181-0 Opoku
2727/02/15Almere City FCJong PSV2-2Oostrom1.0140-1 Loof, 1-1 Alberto, 1-2 Boldewijn,
2-2 Alberto
2727/02/15Helmond SportRKC Waalwijk3-0Boot2.1121-0 en 2-0 (pen) Elbers, 3-0 El Allouchi
2302/03/15Achilles'29Telstar1-3Berben1.3121-0 Sürmeli, 1-1 Olfers, 1-2 Seuntjens,
1-3 Tissoudali
2807/03/15RKC WaalwijkSparta Rotterdam2-1Martens2.1001-0 Valpoort, 1-1 Van der Stoep, 2-1 Martina
2806/03/15TelstarVVV-Venlo0-3Vd Heuvel1.9630-1 Platje, 0-2 Khalouta, 0-3 Wolters
2806/03/15Fortuna SittardMVV Maastricht0-3Mulder4.8220-1 Brouwers, 0-2 Peeters (pen), 0-3 Croux
2806/03/15FC EmmenFC Oss2-3Sanders3.6800-1 Ten Den, 0-2 Matieu, 0-3 Snijders,
1-3 Bergkamp, 2-3 Peters
2807/03/15FC EindhovenFC Volendam3-1Kamphuis4.0030-1 Brands, 1-1 Nieveld, 2-1 Swinnen, 3-1 Boere
2808/03/15Achilles'29FC Den Bosch2-1Boot1.6241-0 Dingil, 2-0 Smits, 2-1 Maguire
2808/03/15Roda JC KerkradeDe Graafschap1-1Van de Graaf11.0751-0 Van Hyfte, 1-1 Tarfi
2809/03/15Jong PSVHelmond Sport0-0Otto400
2809/03/15Jong AjaxAlmere City FC3-1Bax5961-0 Muric, 2-0 Warmerdam, 3-0 Hendriks (pen),
3-1 Mamedov
2809/03/15Jong FC TwenteNEC0-1Perez2080-1 Santos; Gespeeld in Emmen
2913/03/15Sparta RotterdamFortuna Sittard3-0Smeets5.6431-0 Breuer, 2-0 en 3-0 Nys
2913/03/15FC VolendamAchilles'291-0Bax3.4231-0 Overtoom
2913/03/15MVV MaastrichtRKC Waalwijk1-1Otto3.6530-1 Jungschläger, 1-1 Braken
2913/03/15FC Den BoschJong FC Twente2-0Koekoek2.4741-0 Belterman, 2-0 Van der Sande
2913/03/15De GraafschapJong PSV5-0Boot4.3821-0 Pröpper, 2-0 Cavlan, 3-0 Vermeij,
4-0 Cavlan, 5-0 De Wijs (e.d.)
2913/03/15NECTelstar2-0Mulder9.6001-0 Santos, 2-0 Emilsson
2913/03/15VVV-VenloJong Ajax1-0Berben5.2001-0 Platje
2913/03/15FC OssRoda JC Kerkrade1-0Vd Heuvel2.1421-0 Opoku; R: Jansen (Rod)
2913/03/15Almere City FCFC Emmen0-0Gözübüyük877
2913/03/15Helmond SportFC Eindhoven2-3Manschot3.0120-1 Bourdouxhe, 0-2 Gunst, 1-2 Weuts,
1-3 Vd Boomen, 2-3 Nieskens; R: N'Toko (Ein)
3016/03/15Sparta RotterdamAchilles'290-0Van de Graaf5.297
3016/03/15Jong PSVMVV Maastricht1-1Gerrets2500-1 Brouwers, 1-1 Schaars
3016/03/15NECFC Volendam7-0Vd Kerkhof9.2161-0 Zwarthoed, 2-0 Jahanbakshsh, 3-0 Ars,
4-0 Limbombe, 5-0 Ars, 6-0 Foor, 7-0 Waalkens
3016/03/15Roda JC KerkradeTelstar2-4Dieperink8.6550-1 Van Essen, 0-2 Tissoudali, 0-3 Seuntjens,
1-3 Van Hyfte, 2-3 Schreurs, 2-4 Seuntjens
3016/03/15VVV-VenloFC Den Bosch4-0Gerritsen3.3001-0 Platje, 2-0 Khalouta, 3-0 Platje,
4-0 Van Crooy
3016/03/15Jong AjaxFortuna Sittard3-0Sanders4431-0 Van Bruggen, 2-0 Sporkslede, 3-0 Menig
3016/03/15FC OssRKC Waalwijk4-1Oostrom1.8851-0 en 2-0 Opoku, 2-1 Esajas, 3-1 en 4-1 Opoku
3016/03/15Almere City FCDe Graafschap2-2Mulder1.0230-1 Vermeij, 0-2 Vida, 1-2 Janssen, 2-2 Keller
3016/03/15Helmond SportJong FC Twente1-2Lindhout9170-1 Kusk, 1-1 Justitiana, 1-2 Eghan
3016/03/15FC EmmenFC Eindhoven3-2Braamhaar4.2161-0 Peters, 2-0 Bannink, 2-1 en 2-2 Sleegers,
3-2 Peters
3120/03/15FC VolendamHelmond Sport4-1Gerrets3.6441-0 Fafiani, 2-0 Luirink, 3-0 Philips,
3-1 Vd Sande, 4-1 Brands; R: Van Nuland (Hel)
3120/03/15RKC WaalwijkFC Emmen1-1Lindhout2.1501-0 Esajas, 1-1 Olijve
3120/03/15MVV MaastrichtNEC1-4Van de Graaf5.8921-0 Croux, 1-1 en 1-2 Van Eijden, 1-3 en 1-4 Ars
3120/03/15Achilles'29Almere City FC3-1Perez1.3660-1 Hoefdraad, 1-1 Worm, 2-1 Sürmeli,
3-1 Van Steen
3120/03/15FC EindhovenSparta Rotterdam1-0Sanders3.2001-0 Boere
3120/03/15TelstarJong PSV1-1Martens2.1011-0 Kindermans, 2-0 Loof
3120/03/15Jong FC TwenteFC Oss1-0Dieperink2501-0 Da Cruz
3121/03/15FC Den BoschRoda JC Kerkrade0-1Manschot2.7780-1 Schreurs
3121/03/15De GraafschapJong Ajax3-0Koekoek7.5651-0 Koolhof, 2-0 Van Ewijk (pen), 3-0 Vermeij
3121/03/15Fortuna SittardVVV-Venlo1-1Janssen2.7801-0 Janssen, 1-1 Platje
3203/04/15FC VolendamJong FC Twente2-2Berben3.6290-1 Oosterwijk (pen), 0-2 David, 1-2 Brands,
2-2 Marengo
3203/04/15MVV MaastrichtTelstar3-0Alen3.6351-0 en 2-0 Brouwers, 3-0 Peeters (pen);
R: Rifai (Tel)
3203/04/15NECSparta Rotterdam1-0Makkelie12.5011-0 Santos
3203/04/15Roda JC KerkradeAchilles'293-0Otto9.9781-0 Verhoeven (e.d.), 2-0 Schreurs, 3-0 Gyasi
3203/04/15VVV-VenloJong PSV0-2Koekoek4.3000-1 Quekel, 0-2 Boljevic
3203/04/15Jong AjaxFC Eindhoven1-2Van de Graaf6790-1 Van Hout, 1-1 Fischer, 1-2 Boere
3203/04/15FC OssFC Den Bosch2-1Kamphuis2.8790-1 Statie, 1-1 en 2-1 Bakx
3203/04/15Almere City FCRKC Waalwijk2-3Sanders1.2310-1 Valpoort, 1-1 Janssen, 1-2 Valpoort,
2-2 Mamedov, 2-3 Calabro
3203/04/15Helmond SportDe Graafschap2-1Bax1.8411-0 Koot, 2-0 El Allouchi, 2-1 Lazic
3203/04/15FC EmmenFortuna Sittard3-2Perez3.6801-0 Siekman, 1-1 Schroyen, 1-2 Janssen (pen),
2-2 Peters, 3-2 Resida
3306/04/15Sparta RotterdamRoda JC Kerkrade6-0Van Sichem4.9461-0 Mahmudov, 2-0 Voskamp, 3-0 Nys,
4-0 Mahmudov, 5-0 Voskamp, 6-0 Mahmudov
3306/04/15RKC WaalwijkVVV-Venlo0-0Dieperink2.500
3306/04/15Achilles'29MVV Maastricht0-2Blank1.5240-1 Brouwers, 0-2 Croux
3306/04/15FC EindhovenTelstar1-0Vd Kerkhof3.4161-0 Van den Boomen
3307/04/15Jong PSVJong Ajax2-0Oostrom3001-0 Ritzmaier, 2-0 Alberto
3306/04/15De GraafschapFC Volendam0-2Lindhout5.3240-1 Philips, 0-2 Fafiani
3306/04/15FC OssNEC1-2Higler3.1851-0 Daemen (e.d.), 1-1 en 1-2 Santos
3306/04/15Jong FC TwenteFC Emmen0-1Gerrets2300-1 Seip
3306/04/15Fortuna SittardFC Den Bosch0-0Martens1.480
3306/04/15Helmond SportAlmere City FC1-0Vh Heuvel1.2781-0 El Allouchi
3410/04/15MVV MaastrichtFC Volendam6-2Gerritsen3.6851-0 Smeets, 1-1 Philips, 2-1 Labylle,
3-1 Peters (pen), 4-1 Huser, 5-1 Brouwers,
6-1 Peters, 6-2 Overtoom
3410/04/15FC Den BoschJong PSV1-1Blank3.8741-0 Van der Sande, 1-1 Leemans (pen)
3410/04/15VVV-VenloFC Eindhoven2-1Gözübüyük3.6001-0 Platje, 2-0 Van Crooy, 2-1 Karg
3410/04/15TelstarFC Oss2-1Perez1.5550-1 Bakx, 1-1 Van Essen, 2-1 Keurntjes
R: Koopmans (Oss)
3410/04/15Achilles'29RKC Waalwijk0-1Van de Graaf1.6240-1 Calabro (pen)
3411/04/15Almere City FCSparta Rotterdam3-2Bax8711-0 en 2-0 Janssen, 2-1 Verhaar,
3-1 Janssen, 3-2 Voskamp
3411/04/15Fortuna SittardJong FC Twente2-2Oostrom1.4520-1 Oosterwijk, 1-1 Ter Borgh, 2-1 Overhof,
2-2 Oosterwijk
3412/04/15NECDe Graafschap2-0Manschot9.1211-0 Ars, 2-0 Limbombe
3412/04/15Roda JC KerkradeHelmond Sport7-0Vd Kerkhof9.7821-0 Paulissen, 2-0 Biemans, 3-0 Van Hyfte,
4-0 Paulissen, 5-0 Schreurs (pen), 6-0 Demouge,
7-0 Paulissen
3413/04/15Jong AjaxFC Emmen0-2Martens6910-1 Bannink, 0-2 Laghmouchi
3517/04/15FC VolendamFortuna Sittard2-4Mulder4.5501-0 Marengo, 1-1 Kis, 1-2 Conneh,
1-3 Janssen (pen), 1-4 Marengo, 2-4 Turan
R: Luirink, Kuwas (Vol)
3517/04/15RKC WaalwijkFC Eindhoven0-1Liesveld4.8230-1 Sleegers
3517/04/15FC OssMVV Maastricht0-1Braamhaar2.2480-1 Smeets
3517/04/15Helmond SportVVV-Venlo3-1Van Damme1.8900-1 Joppen, 1-1 Nijholt (e.d.), 2-1 Elbers,
3-1 El Allouchi
3518/04/15De GraafschapFC Den Bosch2-0Van de Graaf4.6771-0 Straalman, 2-0 Van Ewijk (pen)
3518/04/15FC EmmenAchilles'292-2Sanders4.9621-0 Bergkamp, 2-0 Peters, 2-1 Wiafe,
2-2 Thoone (pen)
3519/04/15Sparta RotterdamTelstar3-1Boot5.1121-0 Loen, 2-0 Mahmudov, 3-0 Voskamp,
3-1 Kindermans
3519/04/15NECAlmere City FC2-1Otto8.8001-0 Ars, 2-0 Limbombe, 2-1 Boldewijn
R: Nieuwpoort (Alm)
3520/04/15Jong PSVRoda JC Kerkrade1-1Gerrets8851-0 Leemans, 1-1 Van Hyfte
3520/04/15Jong FC TwenteJong Ajax1-0Blank2691-0 Ter Avest
3624/04/15MVV MaastrichtFC Emmen2-1Liesveld4.9220-1 Deul, 1-1 Peeters (pen), 2-1 Smeets
3624/04/15Achilles'29De Graafschap1-3Vd Heuvel2.1540-1 Tarfi, 0-2 Vermeij, 1-2 Wiafe,
1-3 Van Ewijk (pen)
3624/04/15FC EindhovenFC Oss2-1Sanders3.4501-0 Balk (e.d.), 1-1 Mathieu, 2-1 Gunst (pen)
3624/04/15FC Den BoschNEC1-3Van Boekel2.8730-1 Santos, 0-2 Ars, 1-2 Kabashi, 1-3 Foor
3624/04/15Roda JC KerkradeJong FC Twente2-2Perez9.1131-0 Biemans, 2-0 Jansen, 2-1 Miyaichi,
2-2 Verbist (e.d.)
3624/04/15VVV-VenloSparta Rotterdam1-1Lindhout3.9000-1 Gladon, 1-1 Promes
3624/04/15Jong AjaxHelmond Sport0-2Koekoek2550-1 Elbers, 0-2 Diouck
3624/04/15Almere City FCFC Volendam1-1Van de Graaf1.1640-1 Van Kippersluis, 1-1 Ahannach
3624/04/15TelstarRKC Waalwijk5-0Manschot1.8881-0 en 2-0 Valies, 3-0 Seuntjens,
4-0 Olfers, 5-0 Talsma
3624/04/15Fortuna SittardJong PSV1-3Dieperink5.1420-1 Van Overbeek, 0-2 Leemans (pen),
1-2 Janssen, 1-3 Bergwijn
3701/05/15FC VolendamVVV-Venlo1-1Vd Heuvel4.0200-1 Platje, 1-1 Brands (pen)
3701/05/15RKC WaalwijkJong PSV2-2Berben2.2000-1 Marquet, 0-2 Bergwijn, 1-2 Van Zeelst,
2-2 Van Mosselveld
3701/05/15MVV MaastrichtFC Den Bosch3-0Dieperink4.0951-0 Veldmate, 2-0 Smeets, 3-0 Vorthoren
R: Maguire (DBo)
3701/05/15De GraafschapFortuna Sittard3-0Bax5.0951-0 Vida, 1-0 en 3-0 Vermeij
3701/05/15NECJong Ajax2-1Mulder11.5041-0 Santos, 2-0 Foor, 2-1 Noordhoff
3701/05/15FC OssSparta Rotterdam1-5Van de Graaf2.0750-1, 0-2 (pen), 0-3 Gladon, 1-3 Falkenstein,
1-4 Mahmudov, 1-5 Verhaar
R: Koopmans, Mathieu (Oss), Korsmit (Spa)
3701/05/15Almere CityRoda JC Kerkrade0-1Manschot7500-1 Paulissen
3701/05/15Jong FC TwenteFC Eindhoven0-1Martens1500-1 Sleegers
3701/05/15Helmond SportAchilles'293-1Oostrom1.5811-0 Elbers, 2-0 Diouck, 3-0 Visser, 3-1 Edwards
3701/05/15FC EmmenTelstar4-0Gerritsen5.1651-0 Bannink, 2-0 en 3-0 Deul, 4-0 Resida
3808/05/15Sparta RotterdamDe Graafschap1-1Higler8.3031-0 Gladon, 1-1 Janssen
3808/05/15Achilles'29Jong FC Twente0-1Koekoek1.4550-1 David
3808/05/15FC EindhovenMVV Maastricht5-1Manschot2.6231-0 Deschilder, 2-0 Hunte, 3-0 Karg, 4-0 Hunte,
4-1 Ospitalieri, 5-1 Sleegers
3808/05/15Jong PSVFC Volendam2-0Oostrom4021-0 en 2-0 Rayhi
3808/05/15FC Den BoschAlmere City FC3-3Gerritsen2.3720-1 Mamedov, 0-2 Boldewijn, 1-2 Van der Sande,
1-3 Dissels, 2-3 Maatsen, 3-3 Lurling
3808/05/15Roda JC KerkradeFC Emmen1-3Makkelie9.3950-1 Deul, 0-2 Vossebeld, 0-3 Bannink,
1-3 Van Peppen
3808/05/15VVV-VenloNEC3-1Sanders4.9001-0 Platje, 1-1 Ars, 2-1 Wolters, 3-1 Donkers
3808/05/15Jong AjaxFC Oss1-1Gerrets3980-1 Sanusi, 1-1 Menig
3808/05/15TelstarHelmond Sport4-0Otto2.2181-0 Van Essen, 2-0 Tissoudali, 3-0 Kindermans,
4-0 Keurntjes (pen); Van der Steen (Hel)
3808/05/15Fortuna SittardRKC Waalwijk0-2Vd Kerkhof2.4850-1 Calabro, 0-2 Maria

Play-offs

1e ronde
11/05/2015Almere City FCDe Graafschap1-1Makkelie2,1060-1 Tarfi, 1-1 Janssen
11/05/2015FC OssVVV-Venlo1-2Manschot1,9850-1 Wolters, 1-1 Kok, 1-2 Platje (pen); R: Kok (Oss)
15/05/2015De Graafschap **Almere City FC2-1Vd Kerkhof5,1091-0 Van Ewijk, 1-1 Ahannach, 2-1 Toet (e.d.)
15/05/2015VVV-VenloFC Oss0-0Liesveld4,940
2e ronde
22/05/2015De GraafschapGo Ahead Eagles1-0Janssen8,2511-0 Van de Pavert
22/05/2015FC VolendamFC Eindhoven2-1Van de Graaf3,8831-0 Schilder, 1-1 Van den Hurk, 2-1 Van Kippersluis
22/05/2015FC EmmenRoda JC Kerkrade0-1Manschot8,5500-1 Höcher
22/05/2015VVV-VenloNAC Breda0-1Mulder6,3500-1 Fernandez
25/05/2015Go Ahead EaglesDe Graafschap0-1Van Boekel8,0510-1 Vermeij
25/05/2015FC EindhovenFC Volendam1-1Higler5,1170-1 Kuwas, 1-1 Muyters
25/05/2015Roda JC KerkradeFC Emmen2-2Liesveld13,0151-0 Gyasi, 1-1 Deul, 2-1 Paulissen, 2-2 Bergkamp
25/05/2015NAC BredaVVV-Venlo3-0Kamphuis16,8001-0 Fernandez, 2-0 Naah, 3-0 Fernandez
3e ronde
28/05/2015De GraafschapFC Volendam0-0Blom11,806R: Marengo (Vol)
28/05/2015Roda JC KerkradeNAC Breda0-1Van Boekel17,3500-1 Tighadouini
31/05/2015FC VolendamDe Graafschap0-1Braamhaar7,0780-1 Vermeij
31/05/2015NAC BredaRoda JC Kerkrade **1-2Makkelie18,9000-1 Paulissen, 1-1 Van Hyfte (pen), 1-2 Van Hyfte
R: Seuntjens (NAC), Swinkels (Rod)

De Graafschap en Roda JC Kerkrade promoveren; NAC Breda en Go Ahead Eagles degraderen