Eerste Divisie 2016-2017

Uitslagenmatrix

ACHALMCAMDBODOREINEMMFORGRAHELAJAPSVUTRMVVNACOSSRKCTELVOLVVV
Achilles '29*3-30-32-12-24-30-40-10-01-22-31-51-12-31-21-22-31-20-60-3
Almere City FC1-0*0-14-13-04-03-12-01-21-01-41-02-12-10-23-36-22-02-20-2
SC Cambuur3-14-1*0-13-04-11-01-11-13-01-31-14-24-03-14-25-05-12-10-2
FC Den Bosch2-11-33-1*1-00-21-11-12-11-11-20-01-02-12-12-11-10-02-50-2
FC Dordrecht3-01-40-12-2*1-10-42-20-31-40-22-33-00-11-21-11-10-21-05-2
FC Eindhoven2-14-12-04-22-1*0-13-12-12-22-10-52-11-16-21-23-04-20-10-0
FC Emmen1-02-00-13-02-12-0*2-32-01-20-01-10-30-00-02-01-00-03-11-2
Fortuna Sittard2-12-13-00-43-21-12-2*3-24-15-20-04-12-30-22-00-11-13-02-0
De Graafschap3-34-13-00-32-34-13-05-0*2-41-01-13-12-02-13-54-02-11-10-2
Helmond Sport1-21-11-02-01-03-01-31-00-2*2-41-01-12-22-13-11-13-42-02-1
Jong Ajax7-16-32-15-21-01-11-12-14-22-0*1-02-01-12-17-04-12-11-10-4
Jong PSV4-00-10-25-43-24-11-03-01-03-03-1*2-00-02-02-44-11-02-02-1
Jong FC Utrecht0-11-10-25-01-13-13-13-03-21-02-20-2*1-20-22-11-32-12-40-0
MVV Maastricht0-02-22-13-02-10-02-21-12-02-01-02-24-1*1-13-01-12-11-21-2
NAC Breda2-03-10-20-01-03-33-13-11-00-04-31-14-11-2*4-12-31-01-00-0
FC Oss4-02-32-71-14-26-22-23-12-13-10-32-04-20-33-4*2-50-22-20-3
RKC Waalwijk2-01-12-20-22-11-21-13-02-15-23-21-11-22-02-43-0*1-01-41-2
Telstar1-13-60-32-00-01-42-21-12-14-21-30-03-11-12-03-10-4*0-11-2
FC Volendam1-21-11-12-11-13-10-13-02-21-01-11-02-23-12-13-11-13-0*0-1
VVV-Venlo4-03-22-13-13-11-00-04-14-17-01-41-22-02-10-42-04-01-10-1*

Eindstand

1VVV-Venlo * ♦382558807535+405.151
2Jong Ajax382378769354+39924
3SC Cambuur +3822511717842+367.509
4Jong PSV382099696635+31516
5NAC Breda +3819712646550+1513.280
6FC Volendam +38171110626344+194.123
7MVV Maastricht +3815149595545+104.637
8Almere City FC +3817813597466+81.748
9FC Emmen +38141311555040+102.933
10RKC Waalwijk +3815914546270-82.185
11FC Eindhoven3815815536471-72.572
12De Graafschap3815518507063+78.523
13Helmond Sport +3814717495167-161.825
14FC Den Bosch3812917454867-192.721
15FC Oss3812521416795-282.096
16Telstar38101018404664-181.835
17Fortuna Sittard ²3813916395467-131.829
18Jong FC Utrecht3810721375071-21810
19FC Dordrecht385924244272-301.529
20Achilles '29 ^ ¹385726193792-551.475

¹ Achilles’29 drie punten in mindering
² Fortuna Sittard negen punten in mindering

Wedstrijden

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:Ts.:Ar.:Details:
105/08/2016Helmond SportMVV Maastricht2-21.800Bax1-0 Edwards (pen), 1-1 Kuipers, 2-1 Thomassen,
2-2 Güvenç
105/08/2016NAC BredaJong FC Utrecht4-112.285Perez1-0 Stans, 2-0 Dessers, 2-1 Antwi,
3-1 Brusselers, 4-1 Nijholt
105/08/2016FC DordrechtFC Oss1-11.952Blank1-0 Alkan, 1-1 Lazic
105/08/2016Fortuna SittardAchilles'292-11.541Oostrom0-1 Boogers, 1-1 Briels, 2-1 Khalouta;
R: Briels (For)
105/08/2016VVV-VenloSC Cambuur2-14.422Kooij0-1 Van de Streek, 1-1 Van Crooy, 2-1 Seuntjens
105/08/2016De GraafschapFC Eindhoven4-17.463Wiedemeijer1-0 Smeets, 2-0 Nieuwpoort, 2-1 Lieder,
3-1 Koolhof, 4-1 Parzyszek
105/08/2016FC VolendamAlmere City FC1-13.525Vd Kerkhof0-1 Salasiwa, 1-1 Hilterman
108/08/2016RKC WaalwijkTelstar1-02.100Vd Graaf1-0 Anderson
108/08/2016Jong AjaxFC Emmen1-11.098Gerrets0-1 Krohne, 1-1 Muric
108/08/2016Jong PSVFC Den Bosch5-4400Van Herk1-0, 2-0, 3-0 en 4-0 Lammers, 4-1 Rommens,
4-2 Azizov, 4-3 Regales (pen), 4-4 Biemans,
5-4 Lammers; R: Fernandes (DBo)
212/08/2016MVV MaastrichtVVV-Venlo1-24.704Liesveld0-1 Post, 1-1 Kuipers, 1-2 Rutten
212/08/2016FC Den BoschDe Graafschap2-12.953Higler0-1 Koolhof, 1-1 Regales (pen), 2-1 Havar
212/08/2016SC CambuurJong PSV1-17.042Dieperink0-1 Lammers, 1-1 Bakker
212/08/2016Achilles'29NAC Breda1-22.000Vd Graaf0-1 Smith-Brown, 0-2 Dessers, 1-2 Van de Beek
212/08/2016FC EindhovenFC Volendam0-11.703Lindhout0-1 Tuyp
212/08/2016FC EmmenRKC Waalwijk1-02.740Vd Vrande1-0 Krohne
212/08/2016FC OssHelmond Sport3-11.900Martens0-1 Bourdouxhe, 1-1 El Aisatti,
2-1 (pen) en 3-1 Boere
212/08/2016Almere City FCJong Ajax1-31.300Mulder0-1 en 0-2 Zivkovic, 0-3 Cerny, 0-4 Zivokovic,
1-4 Salasiwa
212/08/2016TelstarFortuna Sittard1-11.763Bax0-1 Dianessy, 1-1 Van Iperen
215/08/2016Jong FC UtrechtFC Dordrecht1-11.181Van Herk1-0 Rosheuvel, 1-1 Arias
319/08/2016De GraafschapJong FC Utrecht3-18.514Oostrom0-1 Cakmak, 1-1 (p), 2-1 en 3-1 (p) Parzyszek
319/08/2016Jong AjaxFC Den Bosch5-2462Blank0-1 Santermans, 1-1 Cerny, 2-1 Nouri (pen),
2-2 Regales, 3-2 Cerny, 4-2 Heymans (e.d.),
5-2 Cerny
319/08/2016RKC WaalwijkFC Eindhoven1-22.100Vd Kerkhof0-1 Lieder, 0-2 Da Silva, 1-2 Langedijk
319/08/2016NAC BredaMVV Maastricht1-212.556Kamphuis0-1 Verheijdt, 1-1 Van Diermen, 1-2 Ciranni
R: Verschueren (NAC)
319/08/2016VVV-VenloFC Oss2-03.911Bax1-0 Seuntjens, 2-0 Hunte
319/08/2016Helmond SportAchilles'291-21.000Dieperink0-1 Popalzay, 1-1 Hiwat, 1-2 Hendriks
319/08/2016Fortuna SittardAlmere City FC2-11.806Gerrets0-1 Van der Water, 1-1 De Regt, 2-1 Khalouta
R: Ramsteijn, Overtoom (Alm)
319/08/2016FC DordrechtSC Cambuur0-11.742Wiedemeijer0-1 Van de Streek; R: Amevor (Dor)
319/08/2016Jong PSVFC Emmen1-0350Mulder1-0 Gudmundsson
319/08/2016FC VolendamTelstar3-02.718Manschot1-0 Meulens, 2-0 Tuyp, 3-0 Van Velzen
422/08/2016SC CambuurDe Graafschap1-17.206S. Mulder1-0 Hoefdraad, 1-1 Parzyszek
422/08/2016FC Den BoschFC Volendam2-52.000Perez0-1 Meulens, 1-1 Heymans, 1-2 Meulens,
1-3 Van Velzen, 2-3 Regales (pen),
2-4 Van Velzen, 2-5 Tuyp
422/08/2016MVV MaastrichtFC Oss3-04.013Kooij1-0 Verheijdt, 2-0 Gijzen, 3-0 Croux
422/08/2016FC DordrechtNAC Breda1-22.106Lindhout0-1 Dessers, 1-1 Van Haaren, 1-2 Demon
422/08/2016Jong AjaxFortuna Sittard2-1653Van Herk1-0 Nouri, 2-0 Clement, 2-1 Mares
R: El Idrissi (Aja)
422/08/2016FC EindhovenAchilles'292-11.200Martens1-0 Boelens (e.d.), 2-0 Lieder, 2-1 Hendriks (pen)
422/08/2016Jong FC UtrechtRKC Waalwijk1-3500Vd Eijk0-1 en 0-2 Voskamp, 1-2 Barazite, 1-3 Sanoh
422/08/2016FC EmmenAlmere City FC2-03.450Bax1-0 Peters, 2-0 Krohne
422/08/2016TelstarHelmond Sport4-21.299Vd Vrande1-0 Van Berkel, 2-0 Zamouri, 3-0 Serrarens,
3-1 en 3-2 Thomassen (pen), 4-2 Ajnane
422/08/2016VVV-VenloJong PSV1-24.277Oostrom1-0 Leemans, 1-1 Lammers, 1-2 De Wijs;
R: Leemans (VVV)
526/08/2016Jong PSVJong FC Utrecht2-0700Kooij1-0 Verreth, 2-0 Rosario
526/08/2016De GraafschapVVV-Venlo0-28.230Manschot0-1 Röseler, 0-2 Sleegers
526/08/2016Almere City FCFC Eindhoven4-01.800Dieperink1-0 Salasiwa, 2-0 Rijsdijk, 3-0 Ahannach,
4-0 Arica
526/08/2016FC OssTelstar0-21.989Vd Eijk0-1 Ajnane (pen), 0-2 Lilipaly; R: Kodalak (Tel)
526/08/2016NAC BredaFC Den Bosch0-012.058S. Mulder
526/08/2016Helmond SportSC Cambuur1-01.331Vd Graaf1-0 Höcher
526/08/2016RKC WaalwijkJong Ajax3-22.450Berben1-0 Anderson, 2-0 Greene, 2-1 Van de Beek,
2-2 Nouri (pen), 3-2 Anderson
526/08/2016Fortuna SittardFC Dordrecht3-21.776Martens0-1 Daniëls, 1-1 Khalouta, 1-2 Arias,
2-2 Van Hout, 3-2 Torunarigha
526/08/2016FC VolendamFC Emmen0-12.871Kamphuis0-1 Peters
528/08/2016Achilles'29MVV Maastricht2-31.262Janssen0-1 Kuipers, 0-2 Güvenç, 1-2 Van de Beek,
1-3 Croux (pen), 2-3 Raterink
609/09/2016FC Den BoschFC Oss2-12.641Van Boekel0-1 Bakx, 1-1 Regales (pen), 2-1 Robinson
609/09/2016FC EindhovenMVV Maastricht1-11.050Vd Graaf1-0 De Silva, 1-1 Schroyen
609/09/2016NAC BredaJong PSV1-114.864Vd Kerkhof0-1 Siem de Jong, 1-1 Dessers
609/09/2016TelstarDe Graafschap2-12.363Martens0-1 Parzyszek, 1-1 Zamouri, 2-1 Lilypali
609/09/2016FC DordrechtRKC Waalwijk1-11.684Bax1-0 Chacon, 1-1 Benson
609/09/2016FC EmmenHelmond Sport1-23.244Lindhout0-1 Edwards, 0-2 Bourdouxhe,
1-2 Warmolts (e.d.)
609/09/2016SC CambuurAlmere City FC4-17.032Blank1-0 Anderson, 2-0 Hoefdraad, 2-1 Arica,
3-1 Barto, 4-1 Bakker
609/09/2016VVV-VenloFC Volendam0-14.400Nijhuis0-1 Tuyp
612/09/2016Jong FC UtrechtFortuna Sittard3-0891Dieperink1-0 en 2-0 Kerk, 3-0 Peijnenburg
612/09/2016Jong AjaxAchilles'297-1700Perez0-1 Beijer, 1-1 Van de Beek,2-1, 3-1 en 4-1
Cassierra, 4-1 Cerny, 6-1 Cassierra, 7-1 Nouri (p)
716/09/2016Helmond SportVVV-Venlo2-12.397Vd Kerkhof1-0 Ten Den (pen), 1-1 Van Crooy (pen),
2-1 Zeldenrust
716/09/2016Achilles'29Telstar1-21.000Bax0-1 Lilipaly, 0-2 Philips, 1-2 Versteegen
716/09/2016Almere City FCFC Den Bosch4-11.500Vd Graaf1-0 en 2-0 Braken, 3-0 Arica, 4-0 Ten Voorde,
4-1 Van der Winden
716/09/2016FC VolendamJong FC Utrecht2-22.952Vd Vrande1-0 Tuyp, 1-1 Peterson, 2-1 Tuyp,
2-2 Rosheuvel (pen); R: Kwakman (Vol)
716/09/2016Fortuna SittardSC Cambuur3-01.837Gerrets1-0 Hadzhiev, 2-0 Van Hout, 3-0 Saddiki
716/09/2016De GraafschapFC Emmen3-08.324Kooij1-0 Parzyszek, 2-0 Van den Hurk, 3-0 Bannink
716/09/2016MVV MaastrichtJong Ajax1-04.767D'Hondt1-0 Schroyen
716/09/2016Jong PSVFC Dordrecht3-2700Mulder1-0 Rosario, 1-1 Chacon, 1-2 Arias,
2-2 en 3-2 Lammers; R: Rigo (PSV)
716/09/2016FC OssFC Eindhoven6-21.915Lindhout0-1 Deschilder, 1-1 Kamaci, 2-1 Boere,
2-2 Lieder, 3-2 Boere, 4-2 Kamaci,
5-2 Boere (pen), 6-2 Van der Venne
716/09/2016RKC WaalwijkNAC Breda2-43.442Wiedemeijer0-1 El Allouchi, 1-1 Langedijk (pen), 1-2 Dessers,
2-2 Benson, 2-3 O'Neill, 2-4 Adarabioyo
823/09/2016NAC BredaDe Graafschap1-014.016Vd Graaf1-0 Korte
823/09/2016Almere City FCMVV Maastricht2-11.300Gerrets1-0 en 2-0 Braken, 2-1 Gijzen
824/09/2016FC DordrechtFC Volendam1-02.492Lindhout1-0 Da Cruz
823/09/2016Helmond SportRKC Waalwijk1-11.812Daemen1-0 Thomassen, 1-1 Rienstra
823/09/2016TelstarFC Eindhoven1-41.963Kooij0-1 Alemao, 1-1 Dzepar, 1-2 Alemao,
1-3 en 1-4 Lieder
823/09/2016VVV-VenloJong FC Utrecht2-03.800Mulder1-0 Seuntjens, 2-0 Hunte
823/09/2016SC CambuurAchilles'293-16.872Oostrom1-0 Bakker (pen), 1-1 Sürmeli, 2-1 Kip,
3-1 Gouriye; R: Beijer (Ach)
823/09/2016FC EmmenFC Den Bosch3-03.423Vd Eijk1-0 Kallon, 2-0 Bos, 3-0 Peters
826/09/2016Jong AjaxFC Oss7-0848Mulder1-0 Van de Beek, 2-0 Cassierra, 3-0 De Jong,
4-0 en 5-0 Dekker, 6-0 Van de Beek, 7-0 Dekker
826/09/2016Jong PSVFortuna Sittard3-0250Berben1-0, 2-0 en 3-0 Gudmundsson
930/09/2016Achilles'29VVV-Venlo0-31.640Kooij0-1 Seuntjens, 0-2 Hunte, 0-3 Opoku
930/09/2016FC Den BoschTelstar0-02.296Van Herk
930/09/2016FC OssAlmere City FC2-31.975Vd Vrande1-0 Lazic, 2-0 Boere, 2-1 Arica,
2-2 Ramsteijn, 2-3 Braken
930/09/2016MVV MaastrichtSC Cambuur2-14.427Lindhout0-1 Kip, 1-1 Schroijen, 2-1 Gijzen
930/09/2016De GraafschapFC Dordrecht2-38.304Vd Kerkhof1-0 Lammers, 1-1 Chacon (pen), 2-1 Koolhof,
2-2 Van Haaren, 2-3 Da Cruz
930/09/2016FC EindhovenJong Ajax2-13.125Bax1-0 Van den Buijs (pen), 1-1 Clement, 2-1 Vloet
930/09/2016Fortuna SittardFC Emmen2-21.721Mulder0-1 Peters, 1-1 De Regt, 1-2 Krohne,
2-2 De Regt; R: Wiafe (For)
930/09/2016Jong FC UtrechtHelmond Sport1-0874Blank1-0 Sow
930/09/2016FC VolendamNAC Breda2-13.657Janssen0-1 Dessers, 1-1 Kwakman,
2-1 Van Kippersluis (pen); R: Verhulst (Vol)
930/09/2016RKC WaalwijkJong PSV1-12.275Manschot0-1 Lammers, 1-1 Langedijk (pen)
1014/10/2016Fortuna SittardVVV-Venlo2-02.450S. Mulder1-0 Khalouta (p), 2-0 V. Hout; R: Janssen (VVV)
1014/10/2016FC EindhovenFC Emmen0-12.413Blank0-1 Siekman
1014/10/2016Achilles'29Jong FC Utrecht1-11.220Berben0-1 Sow, 1-1 Hendriks
R: Van Steen (Ach), Van Eijk (Utr)
1014/10/2016Almere City FCJong PSV1-01.662Lindhout1-0 Arica
1014/10/2016Helmond SportFC Volendam2-02.562Van Herk1-0 Zeldenrust, 2-0 Ten Den
1014/10/2016FC OssRKC Waalwijk2-52.066Vd Eijk1-0 Bakx, 2-0 Mateiu, 2-1 Landendijk,
2-2 Greene, 2-3 Voskamp, 2-4 Langedijk,
2-5 Voskamp
1014/10/2016FC Den BoschSC Cambuur3-12.479Vd Kerkhof0-1 Houtkoop, 1-1 Havar, 2-1 Santermans,
3-1 Beltrame
1014/10/2016TelstarNAC Breda2-02.601Manschot1-0 Lilipaly, 2-0 Abdulahi
1016/10/2016MVV MaastrichtFC Dordrecht2-14.754Bax1-0 Ippel, 2-0 Verheijdt, 2-1 Van Haaren
1017/10/2016Jong AjaxDe Graafschap4-22.068Martens0-1 Parzyszek, 1-1 en 2-1 Cerny, 3-1 El Idrissi,
4-1 Nouri, 4-2 Van Overbeek
1121/10/2016FC EmmenTelstar0-03.212Berben
1121/10/2016SC CambuurFC Oss4-27.021Bax1-0 Van de Streek, 1-1 en 1-2 Boere,
2-2 Vd Streek, 3-2 Bakker, 4-2 Vd Streek
1121/10/2016Jong PSVFC Eindhoven4-1750Mulder0-1 Deschilder, 1-1 Alberto, 2-1 Paal,
3-1 Jozefzoon,4-1 Rosario
1121/10/2016De GraafschapHelmond Sport2-40Blank0-1 Thomassen, 0-2 Hiwat, 1-2 El Jebli,
1-3 en 1-4 Thomassen, 2-4 Van den Hurk
1121/10/2016RKC WaalwijkAchilles'292-02.250Vd Graaf1-0 Greene, 2-0 Voskamp
1121/10/2016FC VolendamJong Ajax1-16.345Oostrom1-0 Van Kippersluis, 1-1 Cerny
1121/10/2016FC DordrechtAlmere City FC1-41.983Alen0-1 Arica, 1-1 Kramer, 1-2 Overtoom,
1-3 Braken, 1-4 Ahannach; R: Amevor (Dor)
1121/10/2016VVV-VenloFC Den Bosch3-14.600Gerrets1-0 Fernandes (e.d.), 1-1 Van der Sande,
2-1 Opoku, 3-1 Leemans (p); R: Heymans (DBo)
1121/10/2016NAC BredaFortuna Sittard3-114.070Nijhuis1-0 Dessers, 2-0 Korte, 2-1 De Regt,
3-1 Barker
1121/10/2016Jong FC UtrechtMVV Maastricht1-2556Pérez0-1 Verheijdt, 0-2 N'Koyi, 1-2 Van der Moot (p)
R: Pereira (MVV)
1228/10/2016MVV MaastrichtFC Volendam1-25.012Wiedemeijer0-1 Van Son, 1-1 Ciranni, 1-2 Steltenpool
1228/10/2016FC Den BoschJong FC Utrecht1-02.572Van der Vrande1-0 Van der Sande
1228/10/2016Almere City FCHelmond Sport1-01.576Martens1-0 Ahannach
1228/10/2016Fortuna SittardRKC Waalwijk0-12.440Lindhout0-1 Voskamp; R: Nieuwendaal (RKC)
1228/10/2016FC EindhovenSC Cambuur2-02.100Pérez1-0 De Wilde, 2-0 Van den Buijs (pen)
1228/10/2016FC EmmenFC Dordrecht2-13.644Gerrets0-1 Thoams, 1-1 en 2-1 Peters
1228/10/2016FC OssNAC Breda3-42.009Kooij0-1 Korte, 0-2 Verschueren,
1-2 (pen) en 2-2 Boere, 3-2 Mathieu,
3-3 Dessers, 3-4 Mathieu (e.d.)
1228/10/2016TelstarJong PSV0-02.323BlankR: Van den Broek (Tel)
1228/10/2016Achilles'29De Graafschap0-02.320Mulder
1231/10/2016Jong AjaxVVV-Venlo0-41.183Manschot0-1 Leemans, 0-2 Opoku, 0-3 Sleegers,
0-4 Opoku
1304/11/2016Jong AjaxNAC Breda2-11.721Bax1-0 El Ghazi, 2-0 De Ligt, 2-1 Dessers
1304/11/2016SC CambuurFC Volendam2-17.250Blom0-1 Van Kippersluis, 1-1 Van de Streek,
2-1 Barto
1304/11/2016FC EindhovenJong FC Utrecht2-12.338Mulder1-0 Vloet, 1-1 Van Rooijen, 2-1 Van de Velde
1304/11/2016Helmond SportJong PSV1-02.578Vd Kerkhof1-0 Höcher
1304/11/2016MVV MaastrichtTelstar2-14.380Higler1-0 Verheijdt, 1-1 Mahmudov, 2-1 Gijzen
R: Ottenhof (Tel)
1304/11/2016RKC WaalwijkFC Den Bosch0-22.900Dieperink0-1 Van der Sande, 0-2 Schet
1304/11/2016De GraafschapFortuna Sittard5-011.312Manschot1-0 Parzyszek, 2-0 Van Overbeek,
3-0 Ter Wielen (e.d.), 4-0 Van Overbeek,
5-0 Lammers
1304/11/2016Almere City FCAchilles'291-01.530Vd Eijk1-0 Overtoom
1304/11/2016VVV-VenloFC Dordrecht3-14.227Vd Graaf1-0 Van Crooy, 1-1 Chacon (p), 2-1 Leemans (p),
3-1 Seuntjens; R: Receveur (VVV)
1304/11/2016FC OssFC Emmen2-21.800Van Damme0-1 Krohne, 1-1 Boere (pen), 1-2 Krohne,
2-2 Boere
1418/11/2016Fortuna SittardMVV Maastricht2-34.780Gözübüyük0-1 Verheydt, 1-1 Van Hout, 2-1 Smeets,
2-2 Verheydt, 2-3 Nys
1418/11/2016Achilles'29FC Oss1-21.430Gerrets1-0 Van Riel, 1-1 Boere, 1-2 Mathieu
R: Gortemaker (Ach)
1418/11/2016FC Den BoschFC Eindhoven0-22.741Bax0-1 Deschilder, 0-2 Alemao
1418/11/2016FC DordrechtHelmond Sport1-41.641Oostrom0-1 en 0-2 Thomassen, 0-3 Zeldenrust,
1-3 Thomas, 1-4 Höcher
1418/11/2016NAC BredaVVV-Venlo0-016.753Makkelie
1418/11/2016FC EmmenSC Cambuur0-13.710Vd Kerkhof0-1 Bosz
1418/11/2016FC VolendamRKC Waalwijk1-15.066Vd Graaf0-1 Langedijk, 1-1 Kok
1418/11/2016TelstarAlmere City FC3-61.903S. Mulder0-1 MacDonald, 1-1 Ahannach, 1-2 Abdulahi,
2-2 Donald, 3-2 Mahmudov, 3-3 Ahannach,
3-4 MacDonald, 3-5 Vd Water, 3-6 Ahannach
1421/11/2016Jong PSVDe Graafschap1-0500Van Herk1-0 Rosario
1421/11/2016Jong FC UtrechtJong Ajax2-21.423Dieperink1-0 Kerk, 1-1 El Ghazi, 2-1 Peterson,
2-2 El Ghazi
1525/11/2016RKC WaalwijkDe Graafschap2-12.100Vd Kerkhof0-1 Van Overbeek, 1-1 Langedijk, 2-1 Sanoh
1525/11/2016Achilles'29FC Emmen0-41.220C. Mulder0-1 Krohne, 0-2 Mannes, 0-3 Kallon,
0-4 Siekman; R: Van Steen (Ach)
1525/11/2016Jong AjaxTelstar2-1683Gerrets1-0 El Ghazi, 2-0 De Jong, 2-1 Mahmudov
1525/11/2016Almere City FCVVV-Venlo0-22.276Bax0-1 Leemans, 0-2 Van Crooy
1525/11/2016SC CambuurNAC Breda3-17.258Liesveld1-0 Van de Streek, 1-1 Faupala,
2-1 Van de Streek,
3-1 Monteiro
1525/11/2016FC OssJong FC Utrecht4-23.267Oostrom0-1 Rosheuvel (pen), 1-1 Stuy van den Herik,
2-1 en 3-1 (pen) Boere, 4-1 Matieu, 4-2 Sow
1525/11/2016MVV MaastrichtFC Den Bosch3-05.504Vd Graaf1-0 Schroyen, 2-0 Verheydt, 3-0 Gijzen
1525/11/2016FC EindhovenFC Dordrecht2-13.076Vd Vrande1-0 Vandeputte, 1-1 Daniëls, 2-1 Vd Buijs (pen)
1525/11/2016Helmond SportFortuna Sittard1-02.382Vd Eijk1-0 Verkoelen
1525/11/2016FC VolendamJong PSV1-04.058Pérez1-0 Van Kippersluis
1628/11/2016De GraafschapFC Volendam1-18.394Dieperink0-1 Meulens, 1-1 Parzyszek
1628/11/2016FC EmmenMVV Maastricht0-02.115Bax
1628/11/2016Jong PSVFC Oss2-4550Vd Eijk1-0 De Wijs, 1-1 Boere (pen), 1-2 Mathieu,
1-3 De Wijs (e.d.), 2-3 Poulsen, 2-4 Falkenstein
1628/11/2016FC Den BoschAchilles'292-11.589Manschot0-1 Hemmink, 1-1 Van der Sande, 2-1 Havar
1628/11/2016FC DordrechtJong Ajax0-21.425Van Herk0-1 Nouri, 0-2 Clement
1628/11/2016Jong FC UtrechtAlmere City FC1-1741Gerrets1-0 Kerk, 1-1 Ten Voorde
1628/11/2016TelstarSC Cambuur0-31.563C. Mulder0-1 Monteiro, 0-2 Barto, 0-3 Van de Streek
1628/11/2016Fortuna SittardFC Eindhoven1-11.143Vd Graaf1-0 Torunarigha, 1-1Van den Buijs
1628/11/2016NAC BredaHelmond Sport0-010.435Nijhuis
1628/11/2016VVV-VenloRKC Waalwijk4-04.239Pérez1-0 Post, 2-0 Seuntjens, 3-0 Van Crooy,
4-0 Opoku
1702/12/2016FC DordrechtFC Den Bosch2-21.238Kooij1-0 Daniels, 1-1 Amevor (e.d.), 1-2 Azizov,
2-2 Thomas
1702/12/2016RKC WaalwijkMVV Maastricht2-01.407S. Mulder1-0 Voskamp, 2-0 Sanoh
1702/12/2016Jong PSVAchilles'294-0363Martens1-0 en 2-0 Da Silva, 3-0 Rosario,
4-0 Lammers (pen)
1702/12/2016SC CambuurJong Ajax1-38.321Blank1-0 Hoefdraad, 1-1 De Jong, 1-2 Clement,
1-3 Kluivert; R: Peersman (Cam)
1702/12/2016NAC BredaAlmere City FC3-113.211Vd Graaf1-0 Barker (pen), 1-1 MacDonald,
2-1 Haemhouts, 3-1 Agyepong
1702/12/2016Helmond SportFC Eindhoven3-03.195Van Herk1-0 Edwards, 2-0 Zeldenrust, 3-0 Braber
1702/12/2016Jong FC UtrechtFC Emmen3-1387Pérez1-0 Van Rooijen, 2-0 Abena, 2-1 Peters (pen),
3-1 Boukhari
1702/12/2016FC VolendamFortuna Sittard3-04.094Vd Kerkhof1-0 Kwakman, 2-0 Van Kippersluis,
3-0 Steltenpool
1702/12/2016VVV-VenloTelstar1-14.621Oostrom1-0 Opoku, 1-1 Van Berkel; R: Zonneveld (Tel)
1702/12/2016De GraafschapFC Oss3-58.602Bax0-1 Kamaci, 0-2 Mathieu, 1-2 Parzsyzek,
1-3 (pen) en 1-4 Boere, 2-4 Parszyzek,
3-4 Bannink, 3-5 Boere; R: Kaak (Gra)
1809/12/2016Achilles'29FC Volendam0-61.220Bax0-1 Van Kippersluis, 0-2 Visser,
0-3 Van Kippersluis, 0-4 Kwakman,
0-5 Van Kippersluis, 0-6 Schilder (p)
1809/12/2016Jong AjaxJong PSV1-02.154C. Mulder1-0 Sierhuis
1809/12/2016Almere City FCRKC Waalwijk6-21.837Van Herk1-0 MacDonald, 2-0 Ten Voorde, 3-0 Ahannach,
3-1 Vd Sande, 4-1 Salasiwa, 4-1 Langedijk (pen),
5-2 Ten Voorde, 6-2 Van de Water
1809/12/2016SC CambuurJong FC Utrecht4-27.084Vd Eijk1-0 Barto, 2-0 Van de Streek, 2-1 Abena,
2-2 Kerk, 3-2 Barto, 4-2 Bakker (pen)
1809/12/2016FC Den BoschHelmond Sport1-13.567Dieperink1-0 Havar, 1-1 Justiana
1809/12/2016FC EindhovenNAC Breda6-23.055Martens1-0 Caenepeel, 2-0 Lieder, 3-0 Alemao,
3-1 Dessers, 4-1 Vd Buijs (pen), 5-1 Caenepeel,
5-2 Haemhouts, 6-2 Vloet
1809/12/2016FC EmmenVVV-Venlo1-22.866S. Mulder0-1 Opoku, 0-2 Hunte, 1-2 Siekman
1809/12/2016MVV MaastrichtDe Graafschap2-04.821Manschot1-0 Verheydt (pen), 2-0 Nwakali; R: Will (Gra)
1809/12/2016TelstarFC Dordrecht0-01.701Pérez
1809/12/2016FC OssFortuna Sittard3-11.996Vd Vrande1-0 Balk, 1-1 Van Hout, 2-1 Boere, 3-1 Lazic
1916/12/2016FC DordrechtAchilles'293-01.434Blank1-0 Toure, 2-0 Da Cruz, 3-0 Daniels
1916/12/2016Helmond SportJong Ajax2-42.491Oostrom1-0 Sanniez (e.d.), 1-1 Kluivert, 1-2 Zeefuik,
1-3 Dankerlui, 2-3 Ten Den, 2-4 Mazraoui
1916/12/2016De GraafschapAlmere City FC4-18.364Gerrets1-0 Koolhof, 2-0 El Jebli, 3-0 Parzsyzek,
3-1 Ten Voorde, 4-1 Diemers
1916/12/2016Fortuna SittardFC Den Bosch0-41.120C. Mulder0-1 Vossebelt, 0-2 Schet, 0-3 Dautovic (e.d.),
0-4 Van der Winden
1916/12/2016VVV-VenloFC Eindhoven1-04.722Dieperink1-0 Sleegers; R: Deschilder (Ein)
1916/12/2016NAC BredaFC Emmen3-112.065Manschot1-0 Dessers, 2-0 Verschueren, 3-0 Haemhouts,
3-1 Loen
1916/12/2016FC VolendamFC Oss3-14.207S. Mulder1-0 Tuyp, 2-0 Van Kippersluis, 3-0 Kwakman,
3-1 Mahieu (pen)
1918/12/2016RKC WaalwijkSC Cambuur2-21.800Janssen1-0 Langedijk (pen), 1-1 Barto, 2-1 Voskamp,
2-2 Van de Streek
1919/12/2016Jong PSVMVV Maastricht0-0549Kooij
1919/12/2016Jong FC UtrechtTelstar2-1915Vd Vrande1-0 Kerk, 2-0 Sow, 2-1 Zamouri
2013/01/2017Achilles'29Fortuna Sittard0-1800Martens0-1 Vlijter
2013/01/2017FC Den BoschJong PSV0-02.986Dieperink
2013/01/2017SC CambuurVVV-Venlo0-27.420Manschot0-1 Opoku, 0-2 Röseler
2013/01/2017FC EindhovenDe Graafschap2-12.836Blank1-0 Van der Velde, 2-0 Uiterloo, 2-1 Parzsyzek
2013/01/2017Almere City FCFC Volendam2-21.538Lindhout1-0 Salasiwa, 1-1 Visser, 1-2 Steltenpool,
2-2 Rijsdijk
2013/01/2017MVV MaastrichtHelmond Sport2-04.188Vd Kerkhof1-0 Ciranni, 2-0 Schroyen
2013/01/2017FC OssFC Dordrecht4-22.012Vd Vrande1-0 Boere, 1-1 Daniëls, 2-1 Lazic,
3-1 en 4-1 Boere, 4-2 Da Cruz
2013/01/2017FC EmmenJong Ajax0-03.150Mulder
2013/01/2017TelstarRKC Waalwijk0-41.001Gerrets0-1 Voskamp, 0-2 Sanoh, 0-3 Voskamp,
0-4 Lazic (pen); R: Lilipaly (Tel)
2016/01/2017Jong FC UtrechtNAC Breda0-21.612Vd Eijk0-1 Verschueren, 0-2 Haemhouts
2120/01/2017Helmond SportFC Oss3-11.231Vd Eijk1-0 Ten Den, 1-1 Boere, 2-1 Justitiana,
3-1 Ten Den; R: Warmolts (Hel)
2120/01/2017FC DordrechtJong FC Utrecht3-01.133Oostrom1-0 Godee, 2-0 Daniels, 3-0 Godee
2120/01/2017Fortuna SittardTelstar1-11.444Pérez0-1 Van Huizen, 1-1 De Regt; R: Van Berkel (Tel)
2120/01/2017NAC BredaAchilles'292-012.335Lindhout1-0 Dessers, 2-0 Rommens
2120/01/2017FC VolendamFC Eindhoven3-14.155Vd Kerkhof0-1 Uiterloo, 1-1 Visser, 2-1 en 3-1 Veerman
2120/01/2017RKC WaalwijkFC Emmen1-12.268Van Herk0-1 Peters, 1-1 Langedijk (pen); R: Lima (Emm)
2120/01/2017De GraafschapFC Den Bosch0-38.416Mulder0-1 Smeets (e.d.), 0-2 Beltrame, 0-3 Schet
2122/01/2017VVV-VenloMVV Maastricht2-18.000Gözübüyük1-0 Opoku, 1-1 Ippel, 2-1 Seuntjens
2123/01/2017Jong PSVSC Cambuur0-2419Martens0-1 Van de Streek, 0-2 Tissoudali
2227/01/2017FC EindhovenRKC Waalwijk3-02.500Oostrom1-0 Lieder, 2-0 Van den Buijs (pen), 3-0 Lieder
2227/01/2017MVV MaastrichtNAC Breda1-14.977Higler1-0 Nkoyi, 1-1 Labylle
2227/01/2017FC OssVVV-Venlo0-32.225S. Mulder0-1 Sleegers, 0-2 en 0-3 Van Crooy
2227/01/2017Achilles'29Helmond Sport1-21.000Vd Vrande0-1 Braber, 1-1 V. Koesveld (e.d.), 1-2 V. Koesveld
R: Van Steen (Ach)
2227/01/2017Almere City FCFortuna Sittard2-01.486Vd Eijk1-0 Overtoom, 2-0 Valpoort
2227/01/2017FC EmmenJong PSV1-12.580Gerrets0-1 Rosario, 1-1 Peters; R: Scamacca (PSV)
2227/01/2017TelstarFC Volendam0-12.275C. Mulder0-1 Veerman
2227/01/2017FC Den BoschJong Ajax1-23.579Put1-0 Beltrame, 1-1 De Jong, 1-2 Mazraoui
2228/01/2017SC CambuurFC Dordrecht3-07.197Lindhout1-0 Tissoudali, 2-0 Hoefdraad, 3-0 Bakker (pen)
R: De Nooijer, Chacon (Dor)
2230/01/2017Jong FC UtrechtDe Graafschap3-2829Van Herk1-0 Venema, 2-0 Koch, 3-0 Sow, 3-1 Smeets,
3-2 Abena (e.d.)
2130/01/2017Jong AjaxAlmere City FC6-3772Dieperink1-0 Mazraoui, 2-0 Nouri, 3-0 (pen) en 4-0 Van de
Beek, 5-0 Casierra, 5-1 Ahannach, 5-2 MacDonald,
5-3 Overtoom, 6-3 Dankerlui
2303/02/2017FC Den BoschNAC Breda2-13.494v. Boekel1-0 Carlone, 2-0 Azizov, 2-1 Oosterwijk (pen)
2303/02/2017SC CambuurHelmond Sport3-08.083Bax1-0 Van Deelen, 2-0 Lilipaly, 3-0 Monteiro
2303/02/2017Jong AjaxRKC Waalwijk4-1650Martens1-0 De Jong, 1-1 Langedijk (pen), 2-1 en 3-1 Eiting,
4-1 Mazraoui
2303/02/2017FC DordrechtFortuna Sittard2-21.135Blank1-0 Daniels, 2-0 Kramer, 2-1 Stokkers,
2-2 Van Hout
2303/02/2017FC EmmenFC Volendam3-12.630Perez1-0 Klok, 2-0 Olijve, 2-1 Steltenpool,
3-1 Peters (pen)
2303/02/2017MVV MaastrichtAchilles'290-04.031Kooij
2303/02/2017Jong FC UtrechtJong PSV0-2503C. Mulder0-1 Rommens, 0-2 Lammers
2303/02/2017VVV-VenloDe Graafschap4-15.105Janssen1-0 V. van Crooy, 2-0 Janssen, 3-0 Leemans (pen),
4-0 Opoku, 4-1 Parzyszek
2303/02/2017FC EindhovenAlmere City FC4-12.423Manschot1-0 De Wilde, 1-1 Valpoort, 2-1 Alemao,
3-1 Lieder, 4-1 Vandeputte; R: Quasten (Alm)
2303/02/2017TelstarFC Oss3-11.850Oostrom0-1 Çelik, 1-1 (p) en 2-1 Ajnane 3-1 Van der Linden
2406/02/2017Achilles'29FC Eindhoven4-31.243Gerrets1-0 Thoone (pen), 1-1 Vloet, 2-1 Oulad Omar,
3-1 Smajic, 3-2 Vloet, 3-3 Vandeputte,
4-3 Smajic; R: Uiterloo (Ein)
2406/02/2017RKC WaalwijkJong FC Utrecht1-2900Vd Vrande0-1 Kerk, 1-1 Langedijk, 1-2 Velanas
2406/02/2017Almere City FCFC Emmen3-11.589Martens0-1 Bos, 1-1 Bakker (e.d.), 2-1 Ahannach,
3-1 Van der Water
2406/02/2017Helmond SportTelstar3-41.286Blank0-1 Van den Broek, 1-1 Thomassen, 2-1 Zeldenrust,
2-2 Serrarens, 2-3 Van den Broek, 2-4 Serrarens,
3-4 Thomassen,
2406/02/2017Jong PSVVVV-Venlo2-1750Vd Kerkhof0-1 Seuntjens, 1-1 Promes (e.d.), 2-1 Lammers
2406/02/2017De GraafschapSC Cambuur3-08.064Perez1-0 Van den Hurk, 2-0 El Jebli, 3-0 Straalman
2406/02/2017FC VolendamFC Den Bosch2-14.075Kooij1-0 Kwakman, 1-1 Regales, 2-1 Van Kippersluis
2406/02/2017FC OssMVV Maastricht0-31.087Bax0-1 Verheijdt, 0-2 Schroyen, 0-3 Verheijdt
2406/02/2017NAC BredaFC Dordrecht1-011.456Blom1-0 Garcia
2406/02/2017Fortuna SittardJong Ajax5-21.412Oostrom0-1 Cerny, 0-2 Cassiera, 1-2 Stokkers,
2-2 Schuurs, 3-2 Vlijter, 4-2 en 5-2 Dianessy
2510/02/2017SC CambuurFortuna Sittard1-17.133S. Mulder0-1 Stokkers, 1-1 Barto
2510/02/2017FC EmmenDe Graafschap2-02.630Lindhout1-0 Loen, 2-0 Peters
2510/02/2017FC DordrechtJong PSV2-31.303Van Herk1-0 Daniels, 1-1 Lammers, 1-2 Verreth,
2-2 Thomas, 2-3 Lammers
2510/02/2017FC EindhovenFC Oss1-22.826Kooij0-1 (pen) en 0-2 Boere, 1-2 Lieder
2510/02/2017NAC BredaRKC Waalwijk2-313.826Bax0-1 Anderson, 1-1 Dessers, 1-2 Sanoh,
2-2 Oosterwijk, 2-3 Rienstra
R: Verbeek (NAC), Williams (RKC)
2510/02/2017VVV-VenloHelmond Sport7-05.011Kamphuis1-0 Van Crooy, 2-0 Sleegers, 3-0 Promes,
4-0 Seuntjens, 5-0 Leemans, 6-0 Post, 7-0 Zelalem
2510/02/2017TelstarAchilles'291-11.499Dieperink0-1 Stankov, 1-1 Ajnane; R: Elders (Ach)
2510/02/2017FC Den BoschAlmere City FC1-32.373Vd Graaf0-1 Overtoom, 0-2 Ten Voorde, 0-3 Ahannach,
1-3 Vossebelt
2513/02/2017Jong FC UtrechtFC Volendam2-4770Blank0-1 Van der Heijden, 1-1 Venema, 1-2 Steltenpool,
2-2 Kerk, 2-3 Schilder (pen), 2-4 Steltenpool
2513/02/2017Jong AjaxMVV Maastricht1-1514C. Mulder1-0 Mazraoui, 1-1 Ciranni
2617/02/2017Fortuna SittardJong FC Utrecht4-11.734Gerrets1-0 Bassan, 2-0 Stokkers (pen), 2-1 Loukili,
3-1 Dianessy, 4-1 Torunarigha
2617/02/2017Achilles'29Jong Ajax2-32.113Vd Eijk1-0 Kortstam, 1-1 Walian, 1-2 en 1-3 Sierhuis,
2-3 Versteegen; R: Kortstam (Ach)
2617/02/2017Almere City FCSC Cambuur0-11.807Vd Kerkhof0-1 Tissoudali
2617/02/2017FC VolendamVVV-Venlo0-14.582Vd Graaf0-1 Rutten; R: Kok (Vol)
2617/02/2017FC OssFC Den Bosch1-12.889Manschot1-0- Kamaci, 1-1 Bilate
2617/02/2017De GraafschapTelstar2-18.714Bax0-1 Van Berkel, 1-1 (pen) en 2-1 Parzyszek
2617/02/2017RKC WaalwijkFC Dordrecht2-12.267Alen0-1 Daniels, 1-1 en 2-1 Van Eijma
2617/02/2017Helmond SportFC Emmen1-31.516Oostrom0-1 Kallon, 0-2 Peters, 0-3 Olijve,
1-3 Zeldenrust
2619/02/2017MVV MaastrichtFC Eindhoven0-04.681PerezR: Ippel (MVV)
2620/02/2017Jong PSVNAC Breda2-0641Martens1-0 en 2-0 Gudmundsson
2724/02/2017Almere City FCFC Oss3-31.964Bax0-1 Boere (pen), 0-2 Kivuvu, 1-2 Rijsdijk,
2-2 MacDonald, 3-2 Ahannach, 3-3 Boere
R: Mathieu (Oss)
2724/02/2017SC CambuurMVV Maastricht4-07.511Vd Graaf1-0 Van de Streek, 2-0 Monteiro, 3-0 Barto,
4-0 Lilipaly
2724/02/2017FC DordrechtDe Graafschap0-31.638Vd Eijk0-1 en 0-2 Diemers, 0-3 Parzyszek; R: Godee (Dor)
2724/02/2017Jong AjaxFC Eindhoven1-1744Vd Vrande1-0 Sierhuis, 1-1 Uiterloo
2724/02/2017FC EmmenFortuna Sittard2-32.113Kooij0-1 Schuurs, 1-1 Bannink, 2-1 Lima,
2-2 en 2-3 (pen) Stokkers
2724/02/2017Helmond SportJong FC Utrecht1-11.028Dieperink1-0 Thomassen, 1-1 Peijnenburg
2724/02/2017NAC BredaFC Volendam1-013.805Lindhout1-0 El Allouchi
2724/02/2017Jong PSVRKC Waalwijk4-1407Blank0-1 Van Bruggen, 1-1, 2-1 en 3-1 Gudmundsson,
4-1 Lammers
2724/02/2017VVV-VenloAchilles'294-04.411Manschot1-0 Van Crooy, 2-0 Sleegers, 3-0 Seuntjens,
4-0 Van Crooy
2724/02/2017TelstarFC Den Bosch2-02.222Van Herk1-0 Abdulahi, 2-0 Serrarens; R: Santermans (DBo)
2803/03/2017FC EindhovenTelstar4-22.430Oostrom0-1 Dzepar, 1-1 Sprockel, 2-1 Vloet,
3-1 VAn den Buijs (pen), 3-2 Serrarens,
4-2 Van den Buijs (pen); R: Ajnane (Tel)
2803/03/2017Fortuna SittardJong PSV0-01.680Perez
2803/03/2017FC Den BoschFC Emmen1-12.268Bax0-1 Bannink, 1-1 Vossbelt (pen)
2803/03/2017FC OssJong Ajax0-33.004Gerrets0-1 Nouri, 0-2 Cassierra, 0-3 Tete
2803/03/2017MVV MaastrichtAlmere City FC2-23.997D'hondt0-1 Ten Voorde, 1-1 Guvenc, 1-2 MacIntosch,
2-2 Schroyen
2803/03/2017FC VolendamFC Dordrecht1-14.248S. Mulder1-0 Tuyp, 1-1 Thomas
2803/03/2017RKC WaalwijkHelmond Sport5-21.996Manschot0-1 Ten Den, 1-1 Benson, 1-2 Ten Den,
2-2 Rienstra, 3-2 Voskamp, 4-2 en 5-2 (p) Langedijk
2803/03/2017De GraafschapNAC Breda2-19.124Vd Kerkhof1-0 Parzyszek, 2-0 Van Mieghem, 2-1 Oosterwijk
2805/03/2017Achilles'29SC Cambuur0-31.185Martens0-1 en 0-2 Barto, 0-3 Lilipaly
2806/03/2017Jong FC UtrechtVVV-Venlo0-0771
2910/03/2017SC CambuurFC Den Bosch0-17.368Lindhout0-1 Vossebelt
2910/03/2017FC DordrechtMVV Maastricht0-11.123Dieperink0-1 Loshaj
2910/03/2017NAC BredaTelstar1-012.283Janssen1-0 Dessers; R: Ottenhoff (Tel)
2910/03/2017VVV-VenloFortuna Sittard4-16.123Higler1-0 Seuntjens, 1-1 Bassan, 2-1 Van Crooy,
3-1 en 4-1 Seuntjens; R: Hadzhiev (For)
2910/03/2017FC EmmenFC Eindhoven2-03.014Blank1-0 Bannink, 2-0 Zeefuik
2910/03/2017De GraafschapJong Ajax3-210.043Vd Graaf1-0 Van den Hurk, 1-1 Cerny, 1-2 De Jong,
2-2 en 3-2 Van den Hurk
2910/03/2017Jong FC UtrechtAchilles'290-1500Oostrom0-1 Sürmeli
2910/03/2017Jong PSVAlmere City FC0-1463Kooij0-1 MacIntosch
2910/03/2017FC VolendamHelmond Sport1-04.446Martens1-0 Stroo
2910/03/2017RKC WaalwijkFC Oss3-02.131Van Herk1-0 Benson, 2-0 en 3-0 Voskamp
3013/03/2017FC EindhovenJong PSV0-53.156C. Mulder0-1, 0-2 en 0-3 Gudmundsson, 0-4 Locadia,
0-5 Lonwijk
3013/03/2017Helmond SportDe Graafschap0-21.011Gerrets0-1 Smeets, 0-2 Van den Hurk
3013/03/2017Achilles'29RKC Waalwijk2-31.533S. Mulder0-1 Anderson, 1-1 Oulad Omar, 1-2 Langedijk,
1-3 Sno, 2-3 Smajic
3013/03/2017Jong AjaxFC Volendam1-11.007Perez1-0 Nouri, 1-1 Van Kippersluis
3013/03/2017Almere City FCFC Dordrecht3-01.430Blank1-0 Ahannach, 2-0 en 3-0 MacDonald
3013/03/2017FC Den BoschVVV-Venlo0-22.058Kooij0-1 Van Crooy, 0-2 Leemans (pen)
3013/03/2017Fortuna SittardNAC Breda0-21.290Gözübüyük0-1 Meijers, 0-2 Horsfield; R: Ospitalieri (For)
3013/03/2017MVV MaastrichtJong FC Utrecht4-13.782Martens1-0 N'Koyi, 1-0 Schroyen, 2-1 Tesselaar,
3-1 Nys, 4-1 Güvenç
3013/03/2017TelstarFC Emmen2-21.263Manschot1-0 Yamazaki, 2-0 Mahmudov, 2-1 Loen,
2-2 Kallon
3013/03/2017FC OssSC Cambuur2-7921Vd Eijk1-0 Çelik, 1-1 en 1-2 Van de Streek, 2-2 Mathieu,
2-3 Van de Streek, 2-4 Van Deelen,
2-5 en 2-6 Lilipaly, 2-7 Barto
3117/03/2017FC Den BoschRKC Waalwijk1-13.452Martens0-1 Anderson, 1-1 Regales (DBo); R: Benson (RKC)
3117/03/2017Fortuna SittardDe Graafschap3-21.512Lindhout0-1 Parzyszek (pen), 1-1 Dianessy,
2-1 en 3-1 Bassan, 3-2 Diemers; R: Will (Gra)
3117/03/2017Achilles'29Almere City FC3-31.333Gerrets0-1 Ahannach, 1-1 Sürmeli, 1-2 Ahannach,
2-2 Smajic, 3-2 Van Steen, 3-3 MacIntosch
3117/03/2017FC DordrechtVVV-Venlo5-21.109Vd Kerkhof0-1 Van Crooy, 1-1 Thomas, 1-2 Sleegers,
2-2 Vleugels, 3-2 Pisas, 4-2 Da Cruz, 5-2 Thomas (p)
3117/03/2017FC EmmenFC Oss2-02.280Gözübüyük1-0 Siekman, 2-0 Zeefuik
3117/03/2017NAC BredaJong Ajax4-315.054Manschot0-1 Neres, 1-1 Dessers, 1-2 Mazraoui, 2-2 Garcia,
3-2 Dessers, 4-2 Verschueren, 4-3 Cassierra
3117/03/2017Jong FC UtrechtFC Eindhoven3-1654Van Herk1-0 Van der Moot, 2-0 Velanas, 2-1 Vloet,
3-1 Venema
3117/03/2017Jong PSVHelmond Sport3-0604Vd Eijk1-0 Gudmundsson, 2-0 Lammers, 3-0 Piroe
3117/03/2017TelstarMVV Maastricht1-11.200Kooij0-1 Pedro, 1-1 Tutuarima
3119/03/2017FC VolendamSC Cambuur1-15.269Kamphuis0-1 Van de Streek, 1-1 Van Kippersluis
3231/03/2017Almere City FCTelstar2-02.150Van Herk1-0 Nieuwpoort, 2-0 Ahannach
3231/03/2017SC CambuurFC Emmen1-07.735Vd Graaf1-0 Barto
3231/03/2017RKC WaalwijkFC Volendam1-42.756Bax0-1 Stroo, 1-1 Anderson, 1-2 Van der Heijden,
1-3 Stroo, 1-4 Van der Heijden
3231/03/2017De GraafschapJong PSV2-19.311Martens1-0 Parzyszek, 2-0 El Jebli, 2-1 Lammers
3231/03/2017FC OssAchilles'294-02.221Kooij1-0 Boere, 2-0 Çelik, 3-0 (pen) en 4-0 Boere
3231/03/2017FC EindhovenFC Den Bosch4-23.513Perez1-0 Vloet, 2-0 Van de Velde, 2-1 Bilate,
2-2 Azizov, 3-2 Lieder, 4-2 Vloet
3231/03/2017Helmond SportFC Dordrecht1-01.837Oostrom1-0 Ten Den
3231/03/2017VVV-VenloNAC Breda0-46.634Nijhuis0-1 Dessers, 0-2 Haemhouts, 0-3 Korte,
0-4 Dessers (pen)
3202/04/2017MVV MaastrichtFortuna Sittard1-17.004S. Mulder1-0 N'Koyi, 1-1 Bassan; R: Briels (For)
3203/04/2017Jong AjaxJong FC Utrecht2-0675Dieperink1-0 en 2-0 Walian
3307/04/2017FC Den BoschMVV Maastricht2-12.782Blank0-1 Nwakali, 1-1 Fernandes, 2-1 Brouwers
3307/04/2017FC DordrechtFC Eindhoven1-11.156Vd Eijk1-0 Pisas, 1-1 Vloet
3307/04/2017Fortuna SittardHelmond Sport4-11.623Van Damme1-0 Dianessy, 2-0 Stokkers, 3-0 Braun,
3-1 Hiwat, 4-1 Bassan
3307/04/2017De GraafschapRKC Waalwijk4-010.110Perez1-0 Van den Hurk, 2-0 Parzyszek, 3-0 Diemers,
4-0 Parzyszek
3307/04/2017FC EmmenAchilles'291-02.468Van Herk1-0 Peters
3307/04/2017TelstarJong Ajax1-32.963Oostrom0-1, 0-2 en 0-3 Cerny, 1-3 Philips
3307/04/2017VVV-VenloAlmere City FC3-25.183Bax0-1 Ahannach, 1-1 Seuntjens, 1-2 Mirani,
2-2 Seuntjens, 3-2 Sleegers
3307/04/2017NAC BredaSC Cambuur0-214.285S. Mulder0-1 Van de Streek, 0-2 Lilipaly
3310/04/2017Jong PSVFC Volendam2-0491Gerrets1-0 en 2-0 Bergwijn
3310/04/2017Jong FC UtrechtFC Oss2-1604C. Mulder1-0 Venema, 1-1 Boere, 2-1 Venema
3414/04/2017FC OssJong PSV2-02.756Blanl1-0 Mathieu, 2-0 Boere
3414/04/2017Achilles'29FC Den Bosch2-11.235C. Mulder0-1 Bilate, 1-1 Van de Beek, 2-1 Versteegen
3414/04/2017Jong AjaxFC Dordrecht1-0500Martens1-0 Bergsma
3414/04/2017Almere City FCJong FC Utrecht2-12.388Vd Eijk1-0 Ahannach, 1-1 Van der Moot, 2-1 Ahannach
3414/04/2017SC CambuurTelstar5-17.610Bax1-0 Van de Streek, 2-0 Tissoudali, 3-0 Bakker (pen),
4-0 Houtkoop, 4-1 Yamazaki, 5-1 Barto
3414/04/2017FC EindhovenFortuna Sittard3-12.871Dieperink1-0 Lieder, 1-1 Hadzhiev, 2-1 Lieder, 3-1 Swinnen
3414/04/2017Helmond SportNAC Breda2-12.211Vd Graaf1-0 Edwards, 2-0 Ten Den, 2-1 Dessers
3414/04/2017RKC WaalwijkVVV-Venlo1-23.089Kamphuis0-1 Leemans (pen), 1-1 Voskamp (pen), 1-2 Leemans
3414/04/2017FC VolendamDe Graafschap2-24.475Van Boekel1-0 Stroo, 1-1 Straalman, 1-2 Parzyszek (pen),
2-2 Stroo; R: Schouten (Vol)
3414/04/2017MVV MaastrichtFC Emmen2-24.370Lindhout0-1 Peters, 0-2 Huisman, 1-2 N'Koyi, 2-2 Schroyen
3517/04/2017FC DordrechtTelstar0-21.226Vd Graaf0-1 Philips, 0-2 Serrarens; R: Daniels (Dor)
3517/04/2017Fortuna SittardFC Oss2-01.875Gerrets1-0 Dianessy, 2-0 Vlijter; R: Piqué (Oss)
3517/04/2017FC VolendamAchilles'291-24.301Perez1-0 Kortstam (e.d.), 1-1 Van de Beek, 1-2 Versteegen
3517/04/2017Jong PSVJong Ajax3-1400Van Herk0-1 Cerny, 1-1 Rosario, 2-1 Gudmundsson,
3-1 Bergsma (e.d.)
3517/04/2017RKC WaalwijkAlmere City FC1-11.540C. Mulder0-1 Ten Voorde, 1-1 Langedijk
3517/04/2017Jong FC UtrechtSC Cambuur0-2791Kooij0-1 Van de Streek, 0-2 Tissoudali
3517/04/2017Helmond SportFC Den Bosch2-01.471Kamphuis1-0 Hiwat, 2-0 Ten Den
3517/04/2017NAC BredaFC Eindhoven3-313.821Lindhout1-0 El Allouchi, 1-1 Vloet, 2-1 en 3-1 (pen) Dessers,
3-2 Van den Buys (pen), 3-3 Vloet
3517/04/2017VVV-VenloFC Emmen0-07.803S. Mulder
3517/04/2017De GraafschapMVV Maastricht2-010.623Bax1-0 Parzyszek, 2-0 Van Mieghem
3621/04/2017MVV MaastrichtJong PSV2-24.290Perez1-0 Nkoyi, 1-1 Alberto, 2-1 Ciranni,
2-2 Gunmundsson
3621/04/2017Achilles'29FC Dordrecht2-22.322Janssen1-0 Versteegen, 1-1 Godee (pen), 2-1 Beijer,
2-2 Alkan
3621/04/2017Jong AjaxHelmond Sport2-0500Vd Eijk1-0 Nouri (pen), 2-0 Clement
3621/04/2017Almere City FCDe Graafschap1-22.130Nijhuis1-0 Van Buuren, 1-1 Van Mieghem, 1-2 Van den Hurk
3621/04/2017SC CambuurRKC Waalwijk5-09.142Lindhout1-0 Van de Streek, 2-0 en 3-0 Tissoudali,
4-0 Lilipaly, 5-0 E. Bakker
3621/04/2017FC Den BoschFortuna Sittard1-12.173Oostrom0-1 Bassan, 1-1 Vossebelt
3621/04/2017FC EindhovenVVV-Venlo0-03.496ManschotR: Van den Buijs (Ein)
3621/04/2017FC EmmenNAC Breda0-02.850Vd Kerkhof
3621/04/2017FC OssFC Volendam2-21.512Dieperink1-0 Van der Sluys, 1-1 Kwakman, 2-1 Van der Venne,
2-2 Tuyp
3621/04/2017TelstarJong FC Utrecht3-11.444Blank1-0 Philips, 2-0 Serrarens (pen), 2-1 Sow,
3-1 Yamazaki
3728/04/2017SC CambuurFC Eindhoven4-18.388Vd Graaf1-0 Hoefdraad, 2-0 E. Bakker (p), 3-0 Van de Streek,
3-1 Lieder, 4-1 Lilipaly
3728/04/2017FC DordrechtFC Emmen0-41.525Kooij0-1 Bakker, 0-2 en 0-3 Siekman, 0-4 Bakker
3728/04/2017NAC BredaFC Oss4-113.148Manschot0-1 Van der Venne, 1-1 Dessers, 2-1 Korte,
3-1 El Allouchi, 4-1 Korte
3728/04/2017Jong PSVTelstar1-0520Dieperink1-0 Gudmundsson
3728/04/2017De GraafschapAchilles'293-310.033Lindhout1-0 Diemers, 1-1 Van Steen, 2-1 Van den Hurk,
2-2 Stankov, 3-2 Van den Hurk, 3-3 Versteegen
3728/04/2017FC VolendamMVV Maastricht3-13.295Van Herk1-0 Stroo, 1-1 Nkoyi, 2-1 Kwakman,
3-1 Van Kippersluis (pen)
3725/04/2017Jong FC UtrechtFC Den Bosch5-0881Martens1-0 Rosheuvel, 2-0 en 3-0 Boukhari,
4-0 Van Rooijen, 5-0 Braafheid
3728/04/2017VVV-VenloJong Ajax1-46.379C. Mulder0-1 Cassierra, 0-2 Tete, 0-3 Neres, 1-3 Leemans (p),
1-4 Cerny; R: Zeefuik (Aja), Post (VVV)
3728/04/2017Helmond SportAlmere City FC1-11.533Vd Kerkhof0-1 Ten Voorde, 1-1 Braber
3728/04/2017RKC WaalwijkFortuna Sittard3-01.738S. Mulder1-0 Voskamp, 2-0 Langedijk, 3-0 Benson
3805/05/2017FC Den BoschFC Dordrecht1-03.687S. Mulder1-0 Regales (pen)
3805/05/2017MVV MaastrichtRKC Waalwijk1-14.402Vd Kerkhof0-1 Benson, 1-1 N'Koyi (pen); R: Kuipers (MVV)
3805/05/2017FC OssDe Graafschap2-12.278Vd Hurk1-0 Bakx, 1-1 Van den Hurk, 2-1 Mathieu
3805/05/2017Achilles'29Jong PSV1-51.943Manschot0-1 Gudmundsson, 0-2 Piroe, 0-3 Gudmundsson,
1-3 Stankov, 1-4 Paal, 1-5 Lonwijk
3805/05/2017Jong AjaxSC Cambuur2-1616Perez1-0 Eiting, 2-0 Cassierra, 2-1 Bakker (pen)
3805/05/2017Almere City FCNAC Breda0-21.953Bax0-1 Agyepong, 0-2 Korte
3805/05/2017FC EindhovenHelmond Sport2-22.750Martens0-1 Thomassen, 1-1 Leonardo, 2-1 Vandeputte,
2-2 Justitiana
3805/05/2017FC EmmenJong FC Utrecht0-33.608Dieperink0-1 en 0-2 Venema, 0-3 Sow
3805/05/2017Fortuna SittardFC Volendam3-01.560Kooij1-0 Smeets, 2-0 De Regt, 3-0 Van Hout
3805/05/2017TelstarVVV-Venlo1-21.663Gerrets1-0 Serrarens, 1-1 Seuntjens, 1-2 Leemans