Eerste Divisie 2017-2018

Uitslagenmatrix

ALMCAMDBODOREINEMMFORGOAGRAHELAJAJAZPSVUTRMVVNECOSSRKCTELVOL
Almere City FC*1-11-15-12-13-13-23-22-23-2
SC Cambuur*2-23-01-03-21-20-12-21-31-12-1
FC Den Bosch1-3*2-43-01-12-21-35-01-03-03-1
FC Dordrecht1-10-3*4-32-21-13-22-32-12-42-2
FC Eindhoven2-10-1*2-13-22-31-23-21-32-21-0
FC Emmen2-22-02-21-1*0-00-02-23-12-11-1
Fortuna Sittard2-15-12-2*2-12-15-13-11-24-06-01-0
Go Ahead Eagles2-11-30-3*4-12-11-10-01-10-01-1
De Graafschap2-04-02-22-01-1*1-01-21-31-1
Helmond Sport3-01-20-03-11-31-10-2*1-41-21-2
Jong Ajax3-01-03-04-20-5*2-11-11-17-0
Jong AZ1-22-11-34-2*2-72-12-20-2
Jong PSV3-22-32-21-20-31-2*2-03-33-26-0
Jong Utrecht2-40-21-21-21-40-01-0*2-10-30-1
MVV Maastricht1-13-01-24-33-10-43-00-0*0-00-02-1
NEC3-13-16-02-11-15-11-12-13-14-1*2-0
FC Oss1-13-11-60-00-32-10-31-0*1-0
RKC Waalwijk1-11-00-10-20-01-01-02-22-1*4-11-3
Telstar4-03-23-00-00-63-13-20-03-23-3*
FC Volendam1-10-12-30-02-21-02-10-23-12-4*

Wedstrijden

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:Ts.:Ar.:Details:
118/08/2017SC CambuurJong Ajax1-27.334Blank0-1 Sidioel, 0-2 Cassierra, 1-2 Steenvoorden
R: Peersman (Cam)
118/08/2017FC VolendamHelmond Sport2-22.581Bax1-0 Runderkamp, 2-0 Ten Den, 2-1 Naudts,
2-2 Janzen
118/08/2017RKC WaalwijkFC Emmen0-21.931Vd Kerkhof0-1 Peters (pen), 0-2 Loen
118/08/2017MVV MaastrichtGo Ahead Eagles4-34.915Manschot0-1 Hendriks, 1-1 Janssen, 1-2 Hendriks,
2-2 Okita, 2-3 Langedijk, 3-3 Ogunjimi, 4-3 Okita
118/08/2017FC EindhovenTelstar2-22.408Van Herk0-1 Júnior, 1-1 Kabangu, 1-2 Rodrigues,
2-2 Kabangu; R: Platje (Tel)
118/08/2017FC Den BoschJong AZ1-32.882Oostrom1-0 Mert, 1-1 El Hasnaoui, 1-2 Helmer (pen),
1-3 Einarsson
118/08/2017Fortuna SittardFC Dordrecht5-13.165Perez1-0 Semedo, 2-0 en 3-0 Stokkers, 3-1 Hamer,
4-1 Vidigal, 5-1 Askovski; R: V. Wermeskerken (Dor)
118/08/2017NECAlmere City FC3-19.502Janssen1-0 Larsson, 1-1 Valpoort, 2-1 Groeneveld,
3-1 Larsson
121/08/2017Jong FC UtrechtFC Oss0-3892Gerrets0-1 Quekel, 0-2 Van der Venne, 0-3 Kamaci
121/08/2017Jong PSVDe Graafschap2-21.104Mulder0-1 Serrarens, 1-1 Van Vlerken, 2-1 De Wijs,
2-2 Van den Hurk
225/08/2017FC DordrechtJong FC Utrecht2-11.203Kooij1-0 Mutzers, 2-0 Mahmudov (pen), 2-1 Hilterman
225/08/2017Go Ahead EaglesNEC1-18.324S. Mulder0-1 Braken, 1-1 Hendriks
225/08/2017De GraafschapSC Cambuur2-08.014Vd Graaf1-0 Serrarens, 2-0 Van Mieghem
225/08/2017Jong AjaxFortuna Sittard4-2799Dieperink1-0 Cassierra, 2-0 en 3-0 Muric, 3-1 Schuurs,
3-2 Semedo, 4-2 Johnsen
225/08/2017FC OssFC Volendam1-01.455Vd Eijk1-0 Van Pol
225/08/2017Almere City FCFC Den Bosch1-11.500Lindhout1-0 Salasiwa, 1-1 Blummel
225/08/2017TelstarMVV Maastricht0-01.400Perez
225/08/2017Helmond SportJong PSV1-22.211Van Herk1-0 Zeldenrust, 1-1 en 1-2 Laursen
225/08/2017FC EmmenFC Eindhoven1-12.540Bax0-1 Lieder, 1-1 Bakker
225/08/2017Jong AZRKC Waalwijk2-11.000Martens1-0 Jacobs, 1-1 De Graauw, 2-1 Helmer
301/09/2017Jong FC UtrechtJong AZ1-0533Van Herk1-0 Hatzidiakos (e.d.)
301/09/2017FC DordrechtFC Emmen2-21.375Vd Eijk0-1 Siekman, 1-1 Calcan, 2-1 Mutzers, 2-2 Loen
301/09/2017Jong PSVJong Ajax0-32.278Oostrom0-1 Cassiera, 0-2 Neres, 0-3 Flemming
301/09/2017MVV MaastrichtFC Den Bosch3-04.987Vd Graaf1-0 Okita, 2-0 Nys, 3-0 Yildirim
301/09/2017Fortuna SittardAlmere City FC2-13.162Bax1-0 en 2-0 Askovski, 3-0 Valpoort
301/09/2017NECFC Eindhoven2-18.489Lindhout1-0 Braken, 1-1 De Silva, 2-1 Braken
301/09/2017TelstarFC Oss3-31.963C. Mulder0-1 Van der Venne, 0-2 Bax, 1-3, 2-3 en 3-3
Hamdaoui, 3-3 Schouten (e.d.)
301/09/2017Helmond SportGo Ahead Eagles1-11.993Vd Kerkhof0-1 De Kogel, 1-1 Thomassen
302/09/2017RKC WaalwijkDe Graafschap0-01.948GerretsR: Receveur (Gra)
303/09/2017FC VolendamSC Cambuur0-13.259Manschot0-1 Houtkoop
408/09/2017SC CambuurJong FC Utrecht2-26.732Oostrom1-0 Daniels, 1-1 Venema, 2-1 Steenvoorden,
2-2 Peijnenburg; R: Schils (Cam), Ould Chikh (Utr,
408/09/2017FC EindhovenJong PSV1-22.700Vd Eijk0-1 Lammers, 1-1 Lieder, 1-2 Junior
408/09/2017Go Ahead EaglesFC Volendam1-17.331Van Boekel1-0 Beltrame, 1-1 Ten Den
408/09/2017FC Den BoschNEC3-03.188Kamphuis1-0 Kaars, 2-0 Vossebelt, 3-0 Mert
408/09/2017De GraafschapMVV Maastricht1-28.023Vd Kerkhof0-1 Badnarek (e.d.), 0-2 Mmaee, 1-2 Diemers
408/09/2017FC OssFC Dordrecht3-11.881Dieperink0-1 Mahmudov, 1-1 Kamaci, 2-1 Van der Venne,
3-1 Kamaci; R: Hamer (Dor)
408/09/2017Almere City FCHelmond Sport3-11.300Martens1-0 Mirani, 2-0 en 3-0 Valpoort,
3-1 Zeldenrust (pen)
408/09/2017FC EmmenFortuna Sittard0-02.267C. MulderR: Peters
411/09/2017Jong AjaxRKC Waalwijk1-1703Perez1-0 Eiting, 1-1 Drost
412/09/2017Jong AZTelstar2-21.647Kooij1-0 Koopmeiners, 1-1 Novakovich, 2-1 Friday,
2-2 Van Iperen
515/09/2017Jong FC UtrechtDe Graafschap1-4660Dieperink1-0 Venema, 1-1 Van Mieghem, 1-2 Ars,
1-3 Diemers, 1-4 Van den Hurk
515/09/2017FC DordrechtAlmere City FC1-11.403Oostrom1-0 Calcan, 1-1 Valpoort
515/09/2017RKC WaalwijkFC Eindhoven0-11.987Vd Graaf0-1 Carlone
515/09/2017MVV MaastrichtJong PSV0-05.083Bax
515/09/2017Go Ahead EaglesSC Cambuur3-17.859Janssen0-1 Matieu, 1-1 Hendriks, 2-1 Rossi, 3-1 Barto
515/09/2017Fortuna SittardFC Volendam1-02.750Martens1-0 Ospitalieri
515/09/2017NECFC Emmen1-19.550Blom1-0 Schuurman, 1-1 Bakker
515/09/2017TelstarFC Den Bosch3-21.815Vd Eijk1-0 Rodrigues, 1-1 Blummel, 2-1 Platje,
2-2 Kaars, 3-2 Novakovich
515/09/2017Helmond SportJong Ajax1-41.911Gerrets0-1 Eiting, 1-1 Zeldenrust (pen), 1-2 en 1-3
Cassierra, 1-4 Johnsen
622/09/2017FC VolendamDe Graafschap0-03.202Bax
622/09/2017RKC WaalwijkJong FC Utrecht2-21.339Blank1-0 Rienstra, 1-1 Sow, 2-1 Bergkamp, 2-2 Loukili
622/09/2017MVV MaastrichtSC Cambuur1-14.903Higler1-0 Okita, 1-1 Barto; R: Pereira (MVV)
622/09/2017FC EindhovenFC Den Bosch0-12.263d'Hondt0-1 Blummel
622/09/2017Fortuna SittardJong AZ5-12.822Gerrets1-0 en 2-0 (pen) Dianessy, 2-1 Reijnders,
3-1 Semedo, 4-1 Schuurs, 5-1 Semedo
622/09/2017Almere City FCFC Oss2-21.000Perez0-1 Bakx, 0-2 Vd Venne, 1-2 en 2-2 Vd Heijden
622/09/2017Helmond SportFC Dordrecht1-21.731Vd Graaf1-0 Zeldenrust (pen), 1-1 Arias, 1-2 Misidjan
R: Warmolts (Hel)
622/09/2017FC EmmenGo Ahead Eagles0-03.045Lindhout
625/09/2017Jong PSVNEC3-31.463Kooij1-0 Gudmundsson, 1-1 Joppen, 1-2 Van de Pavert,
1-3 Golla, 2-3 en 3-3 Lammers; R: Paal (PSV)
625/09/2017Jong AjaxTelstar1-11.750Martens0-1 Van Huizen, 1-1 Bijleveld
729/09/2017SC CambuurRKC Waalwijk1-17.355Vd Kerkhof0-1 Voskamp, 1-1 Kallon; R: Mezghrani (RKC)
729/09/2017Jong FC UtrechtHelmond Sport0-0565Vd Eijk
729/09/2017FC DordrechtFC Volendam2-21.434Ruperti0-1 Visser, 1-1 Arias, 1-2 Veerman, 2-2 Stankov
729/09/2017Go Ahead EaglesAlmere City FC2-17.673Kooij1-0 Hendriks, 1-1 Brands, 2-1 Hendriks
729/09/2017FC Den BoschJong PSV5-02.875Van Herk1-0 Vossebelt (pen), 2-0 Kaars, 3-0 (pen) en 4-0
Vossebelt, 5-0 Sirani
729/09/2017De GraafschapFC Emmen2-27.671Martens0-1 Bannink, 0-2 Haydary, 1-2 Ars,
2-2 Van den Hurk
729/09/2017NECMVV Maastricht4-19.106Vd Graaf1-0 Golla, 1-1 Gölpek, 2-1 Rayhi, 3-1 Kadioglu,
4-1 Groeneveld
729/09/2017FC OssJong Ajax1-23.321Blank0-1 De Wit, 0-2 Cassierra, 0-3 Mazraoui
729/09/2017TelstarFortuna Sittard0-61.982Oostrom0-1 Schuurs, 0-2 Vidigal, 0-3 Dammers,
0-4 Vidigal, 0-5 Stokkers, 0-6 Vidigal
729/09/2017Jong AZFC Eindhoven1-2573Dieperink0-1 Lider, 1-1 Garcia, 1-2 Lieder
806/10/2017FC VolendamTelstar3-43.189Blank1-0 Veerman, 1-1 Hamdaoui, 1-2 (p) en 1-3
Novakovich, 2-3 Veerman (pen), 2-4 Korpershoek,
3-4 Stroo
806/10/2017FC DordrechtFC Eindhoven4-31.159C. Mulder1-0 Mutzers, 2-0 Mahmudov (pen), 3-0 Arias,
3-1 Lieder (pen), 4-1 Mutzers, 4-2 V. Vaerenbergh,
4-3 Matthys
808/10/2017RKC WaalwijkFC Den Bosch1-12.705Bax0-1 Deijl, 1-1 Van Weert
806/10/2017Jong PSVJong AZ1-2468Ruperti0-1 en 0-2 Friday, 1-2 Verreth
806/10/2017Fortuna SittardNEC1-24.567Perez1-0 Stokkers, 1-1 Rayhi, 1-2 Joppen
R: Joppen (NEC)
806/10/2017Jong AjaxJong FC Utrecht2-1776Van Herk1-0 S. de Jong, 1-1 Sow, 2-1 Cassierra
806/10/2017FC OssGo Ahead Eagles1-62.001Martens0-1 Langedijk, 0-2 en 0-3 (pen) Hendriks,
0-4 Werkhoven, 1-4 Kamaci (pen), 1-5 Maneschijn,
1-6 Suk
806/10/2017Almere City FCMVV Maastricht3-21.537Dieperink0-1 Yildirim, 1-1 en 2-1 Valpoort, 3-1 Walian,
3-2 Yildirim
806/10/2017Helmond SportDe Graafschap0-22.047Vermeiren0-1 Van Mieghem, 0-2 Diemers
806/10/2017FC EmmenSC Cambuur2-04.018Vd Graaf1-0 Peters, 2-0 Haydary
913/10/2017SC CambuurFC Oss1-37.072Vd Eijk0-1 Dogan, 0-2 Kamaci, 1-2 Boerlage,
1-3 Adarabioyo
913/10/2017MVV MaastrichtFortuna Sittard1-28.152Janssen1-0 Okita, 1-1 Semedo, 1-2 Vidigal
R: Semedo (For)
913/10/2017FC EindhovenFC Volendam1-01.987Perez1-0 Kabangu
913/10/2017FC Den BoschJong FC Utrecht1-02.688Kooij1-0 Blummel
913/10/2017NECRKC Waalwijk2-09.016Kamphuis1-0 Braken, 2-0 Rayhi
913/10/2017TelstarFC Dordrecht3-02.249Teuben1-0 Novakovich (pen), 2-0 Osman, 3-0 Van Huizen
R: Rodrigues (Tel)
913/10/2017FC EmmenJong PSV3-13.043Blank1-0- Bannink, 1-1 Lammers, 2-1 Peters,
3-1 Haydary
915/10/2017De GraafschapGo Ahead Eagles1-19.311Nijhuis0-1 Langedijk, 1-1 Ars
916/10/2017Jong AjaxAlmere City FC3-01.396Bax1-0 Cassierra, 2-0 Cerny, 3-0 Mazraoui
916/10/2017Jong AZHelmond Sport1-3713Gerrets0-1 Braber, 1-1 Friday, 1-2 Damen, 1-3 Naudts
1020/10/2017Jong FC UtrechtMVV Maastricht2-1692Gerrets0-1 Yildirim, 1-1 en 2-1 Venema
1020/10/2017FC VolendamNEC0-22.480Dieperink0-1 Groeneveld, 0-2 Braken
1020/10/2017FC DordrechtDe Graafschap1-11.824Kooij0-1 Nieuwpoort, 1-1 Duarte Lopes
1020/10/2017Jong PSVRKC Waalwijk3-2428Van Damme1-0 Ritzmaier, 2-0 Gudmundsson, 2-1 Bergkamp,
2-2 Voskamp (pen), 3-2 Gudmundson
1020/10/2017Go Ahead EaglesJong Ajax4-18.452Vd Eijk0-1 Johnsen, 1-1 Hendriks, 2-1 Suk,
3-1 Schenk, 4-1 De Kogel; R: Zeefuik (Aja)
1020/10/2017Fortuna SittardFC Eindhoven2-25.266Teuben1-0 Dianessy, 1-1 Lieder (pen), 2-1 Askovski,
2-2 Deschilder
1020/10/2017FC OssFC Den Bosch1-13.341Higler0-1 Vossebelt (pen), 1-1 Dogan
1020/10/2017Almere City FCSC Cambuur1-11.400Martens1-0 Van der Heijden, 1-1 Boerlage
1020/10/2017Helmond SportTelstar1-21.579Ruperti0-1 Novakovich, 1-1 Naudts, 1-2 Hamdaoui
1020/10/2017Jong AZFC Emmen2-1587C. Mulder1-0 Dos Santos, 2-0 Jacobs, 2-1 Hemmen
523/10/2017FC OssJong AZ2-11.232Van Herk1-0 Church (e.d.), 2-0 Kamaci, 2-1 Friday
1127/10/2017SC CambuurJong PSV0-17.245Gerrets0-1 Duarte
1127/10/2017RKC WaalwijkFC Dordrecht0-12.301Manschot0-1 Seys
1129/10/2017MVV MaastrichtFC Volendam2-14.563Kamphuis1-0 Gölpek, 1-1 Doodeman, 2-1 Ciranni
1127/10/2017FC EindhovenJong Ajax2-32.913Oostrom1-0 Lieder, 1-1 De Wit, 1-2 Eiting, 1-3 De Wit,
2-3 Lieder
1127/10/2017Go Ahead EaglesJong AZ2-17.398Teuben0-1 Friday, 1-1 Langedijk, 2-1 Hendriks
1127/10/2017FC Den BoschHelmond Sport2-22.659Van Herk1-0 Kaars, 1-1 Naudts, 1-2 Vicento, 2-2 Biemans
1127/10/2017De GraafschapFortuna Sittard2-09.201Vd Kerkhof1-0 Van Mieghem, 2-0 Serrarens
1127/10/2017NECJong FC Utrecht3-18.768Blank1-0 Braken, 2-0 Groeneveld, 2-1 Ould-Chikh,
3-1 Van de Pavert
1129/10/2017TelstarAlmere City FC4-02.549Vd Eijk1-0 Platje, 2-0 Novakovich, 3-0 Platje,
4-0 Osman (pen)
1127/10/2017FC EmmenFC Oss1-13.369Kooij1-0 Peters, 1-1 Stuy van den Herik
1203/11/2017Jong FC UtrechtFC Eindhoven1-2685Ruperti1-0 Hilterman, 1-1 en 1-2 Lieder
1203/11/2017FC VolendamJong PSV1-02.886Mulder1-0 Schilder
1203/11/2017FC DordrechtFC Den Bosch0-31.352Blank0-1 Bouyaghlafen, 0-2 Blummel, 0-3 Mert
1203/11/2017MVV MaastrichtRKC Waalwijk0-04.637Teuben
1203/11/2017Fortuna SittardFC Oss4-03.103Vergoote1-0 Semedo, 2-0 Askovski, 3-0 Stokkers,
4-0 Dianessy
1203/11/2017NECSC Cambuur3-19.163Bax0-1 Van Kippersluis, 1-1 en 2-1 Rayhi, 3-1 Langil
1203/11/2017Jong AjaxDe Graafschap0-51.103Vd Graaf0-1 El Jebli, 0-2 Ars, 0-3 Van den Hurk (pen),
0-4 Van Mieghem, 0-5 Receveur; R: Sierhuis (Aja)
1203/11/2017Almere City FCJong AZ3-21.301Oostrom1-0 Salasiwa (pen), 1-1 Wijndal, 2-1 Walian,
2-2 Friday, 3-2 Van der Heijden (pen)
1203/11/2017TelstarGo Ahead Eagles3-12.756S. Mulder1-0 Schouten, 2-0 Osman, 2-1 Hendriks,
3-1 Osman
1203/11/2017Helmond SportFC Emmen3-11.331Martens0-1 Loen, 1-1 Naudts, 2-1 en 3-1 Edwards
1317/11/2017SC CambuurFortuna Sittard1-07.094Van Boekel1-0 Peersman; R: Smeets (Cam)
1317/11/2017RKC WaalwijkTelstar4-11.576Vd Kerkhof1-0 Bakari, 2-0 Mulder, 3-0 De Boer (e.d.),
3-1 Rodrigues, 4-1 Greene
1317/11/2017FC EindhovenMVV Maastricht3-22.265S. Mulder1-0, 2-0 en 3-0 Lieder, 3-1 Okita, 3-2 Loshaj
1317/11/2017Go Ahead EaglesFC Dordrecht0-37.762Janssen0-1 Bliek, 0-2 Duarte Lopes, 0-3 Hamer
1317/11/2017FC Den BoschFC Volendam3-12.836Vd Eijk1-0 Vossebelt, 1-1 Stroo, 2-1 Van der Sande,
3-1 Blummel
1317/11/2017De GraafschapNEC1-311.228Gözübüyük0-1 Groeneveld, 1-1 Van Mieghem, 1-2 Braken,
1-3 Golla
1317/11/2017FC OssHelmond Sport0-01.923GerretsR: Fecunda (Hel)
1317/11/2017FC EmmenAlmere City FC2-22.517Dieperink1-0 Peters, 2-0 Bijl, 2-1 Mirani,
2-2 Van der Water
1320/11/2017Jong PSVJong FC Utrecht2-0344Kooij1-0 Lammers, 2-0 Gudmundsson
1320/11/2017Jong AZJong Ajax4-22.471Ruperti0-1 Mazraoui, 0-2 Cassierra, 1-2 Helmer,
2-2 Reijnders, 3-2 Seuntjens, 4-2 Garcia
1424/11/2017SC CambuurFC Den Bosch2-27.044Manschot1-0 Van Kippersluis, 1-1 Mert, 2-1 Steenvoorden,
2-2 Schilder (e.d.)
1424/11/2017Jong FC UtrechtAlmere City FC2-4511Teuben1-0 Sow, 1-1 Valpoort, 2-1 Venema,
2-2 Walian, 2-3 Valpoort, 2-4 MacDonald
1424/11/2017FC VolendamFC Emmen2-31.500Van Herk0-1 Peters (pen), 1-1 Doodeman, 2-1 Stroo,
2-2 Veldmate, 2-3 Hemmen
1424/11/2017FC DordrechtJong AZ3-21.234Van Damme1-0 Calcan, 1-1 Reijnders, 1-2 Hoedemakers,
2-2 Duarte Lopes, 3-2 Mahmudov
1424/11/2017RKC WaalwijkFC Oss2-12.378Ruperti0-1 Kamaci, 1-1 Mulder, 2-1 Greene
1424/11/2017Jong PSVTelstar6-0506Dieperink1-0 Gudmundsson, 2-0 Verreth, 3-0 en 4-0 Malen,
5-0 Rigo, 6-0 Laursen; R: Lopes Cabral (Tel)
1424/11/2017MVV MaastrichtHelmond Sport3-14.429Bax1-0 Okita, 2-0 Kostons, 2-1 Naudts,
3-1 Koolhof
1424/11/2017Fortuna SittardGo Ahead Eagles2-13.186Higler0-1 Hendriks, 1-1 en 2-1 Dammers
1424/11/2017De GraafschapFC Eindhoven4-08.245Blank1-0 Van Mieghem, 2-0 Nieuwpoort,
3-0 Van den Hurk (pen), 4-0 Receveur
R: Matthys (Ein)
1424/11/2017NECJong Ajax2-111.037Martens0-1 Mazraoui, 1-1 Rayhi, 2-1 Joppen
1527/11/2017FC EindhovenSC Cambuur2-11.335C. Mulder1-0 Van de Velde, 1-1 Barto, 2-1 Lieder (pen)
1527/11/2017Go Ahead EaglesJong FC Utrecht0-06.118Oostrom
1527/11/2017FC Den BoschDe Graafschap1-12.653Bax1-0 Blummel, 1-1 Ars
1527/11/2017Jong AjaxFC Dordrecht3-0580Gerrets1-0 Johnsen, 2-0 De Wit, 3-0 Nunnely
1527/11/2017FC OssJong PSV0-31.106Blank0-1 Laursen, 0-2 Lammers, 0-3 Malen
1527/11/2017Almere City FCRKC Waalwijk3-21.503Van Herk1-0 VAlpoort (pen), 1-1 Lammers, 2-1 Walian,
3-1 Van de Water, 3-2 Seys
1527/11/2017TelstarNEC3-22.563Vd Graaf1-0 Van Huizen, 2-0 Osman, 2-1 Achahbar,
2-2 Braken, 3-2 Platje
1527/11/2017Helmond SportFortuna Sittard1-31.031Manschot0-1 Vidigal, 1-1 Naudts, 1-2 Vidigal, 1-3 Askovski
1527/11/2017FC EmmenMVV Maastricht2-12.163Blom1-0 en 2-0 Peters, 2-1 Gölpek
1527/11/2017Jong AZFC Volendam0-21.366Perez0-1 Veerman, 0-2 Antwi
1601/12/2017SC CambuurTelstar2-16.769Kooij0-1 Hamdaoui, 1-1 Narsingh, 2-1 Kip (pen)
1601/12/2017FC VolendamAlmere City FC1-12.000Blank0-1 Valpoort, 1-1 Antwi; R; Schilder (Vol)
1601/12/2017RKC WaalwijkHelmond Sport1-02.411C. Mulder1-0 Greene
1601/12/2017MVV MaastrichtJong Ajax0-44.861Perez0-1 en 0-2 Sierhuis, 0-3 en 0-4 Flemming
1601/12/2017FC EindhovenFC Oss1-31.962Teuben1-0 Lieder, 1-1 Van der Venne, 1-2 Van Pol,
1-3 Van der Sluys; R: Matthys (Ein)
1601/12/2017FC Den BoschGo Ahead Eagles3-03.173Vd Graaf1-0 en 2-0 Van der Sande, 3-0 Vossebelt
1601/12/2017De GraafschapJong AZ1-07.508Van Herk1-0 Van Mieghem
1601/12/2017NECFC Dordrecht6-09.038Lindhout1-0 Larsson, 2-0 (pen) en 3-0 Langil, 4-0 Kadioglu,
5-0 Langil (pen), 6-0 Achahbar
1604/12/2017Jong FC UtrechtFC Emmen1-2698Ruperti1-0 David, 1-1 Bannink, 1-2 Hemmen
1604/12/2017Jong PSVFortuna Sittard2-3603Oostrom1-0 Malen, 2-0 Lammers, 2-1 Askovski,
2-2 Semedo (p), 2-3 Askovski
R: Gudmundsson (PSV)
1708/12/2017FC VolendamJong FC Utrecht2-11.000Gerrets1-0 Doodeman, 2-0 Stroo, 2-1 Peijnenburg
R: Ten Den (Vol)
1708/12/2017FC DordrechtMVV Maastricht2-41.245Oostrom1-0 Mmaee (e.d.), 1-1 Ciranni, 2-1 Arias (pen),
2-2 Koolhof, 2-3 Mmaee, 2-4 Alkan (e.d.)
1712/12/2017Go Ahead EaglesJong PSV1-14.318Bax0-1 Malen, 1-1 Beltrame
1708/12/2017Fortuna SittardRKC Waalwijk6-02.887Kooij1-0 en 2-0 Schuurs, 3-0 Askovski, 4-0 Stokkers,
5-0 Dianessy (pen), 6-0 Hutten
R: Quasten, Greene (RKC)
1708/12/2017Almere City FCDe Graafschap2-11.845Vd Kerkhof0-1 Van den Hurk, 1-1 Van der Water,
2-1 Van der Heijden
1708/12/2017TelstarFC Emmen0-02.142C. Mulder
1718/12/2017Helmond SportFC Eindhoven0-02.891Van Herk
1718/12/2017Jong AjaxFC Den Bosch1-0400Dieperink1-0 Nunnely
1815/12/2017SC CambuurFC Dordrecht3-06.912Ruperti1-0 Kallon, 2-0 Houtkoop, 3-0 Kip
1815/12/2017Jong FC UtrechtTelstar0-1431Blank0-1 Platje
1815/12/2017RKC WaalwijkFC Volendam1-31.918Vermeire1-0 Seys, 1-1 Kwakman, 1-2 en 1-3 Stroo
1815/12/2017MVV MaastrichtJong AZ3-04.278Martens1-0 Koolhof, 2-0 Yildirim, 3-0 Houben
1815/12/2017FC EindhovenGo Ahead Eagles3-21.843Kooij0-1 Hendriks, 1-1 Kabangu, 2-1 Lieder,
2-2 Beltrame, 3-2 Kabangu
1815/12/2017Jong PSVAlmere City FC3-2305Gerrets1-0 Obispo, 1-1 Van der Water, 1-2 Valpoort,
2-2 en 3-2 Malen
1815/12/2017FC Den BoschFortuna Sittard2-43.586Perez0-1 Saddiki, 0-2 Dianessy, 1-2 Vossebelt,
1-3 Semedo, 2-3 Kaars, 2-4 Dianessy
1815/12/2017De GraafschapFC Oss1-18.102Vd Graaf1-0 Van Mieghem, 1-1 Grotenbreg
1815/12/2017NECHelmond Sport1-19.251Van Boekel1-0 Larsson, 1-1 Hiwat
1815/12/2017FC EmmenJong Ajax2-24.766Oostrom0-1 Veendorp (e.d.), 1-1 Peters, 2-1 Hemmen,
2-2 Lang
1922/12/2017FC DordrechtJong PSV2-31.333Teuben0-1 Statia (e.d.), 0-2 Lonwijk, 1-2 Duarte Lopes,
1-3 Malen, 2-3 Duarte Lopes
1922/12/2017Go Ahead EaglesRKC Waalwijk0-06.278Vd Kerkhof
1923/12/2017Fortuna SittardJong FC Utrecht3-17.032Dieperink1-0 en 2-0 Stokkers, 2-1 Mallahi, 3-1 Stokkers
1922/12/2017Jong AjaxFC Volendam7-0931C. Mulder1-0 en 2-0 Cassierra, 3-0 Nunnely, 4-0 Cassierra,
5-0 Mazraoui (pen), 6-0 en 7-0 Sierhuis
1922/12/2017FC OssMVV Maastricht1-01.521Ruperti1-0 Van der Venne
1922/12/2017Almere City FCFC Eindhoven5-11.364Gözübüyük1-0 Valpoort, 1-1 Van Landschoot, 2-1 Overtoom,
3-1 Salasiwa, 4-1 en 5-1 Overtoom
1922/12/2017TelstarDe Graafschap3-22.736Perez0-1 Van den Hurk, 1-1 en 2-1 Novakovich,
2-2 Serrarens, 3-2 Platje
1922/12/2017Helmond SportSC Cambuur3-01.163Vd Graaf1-0 Bourdouxhe, 2-0 Braber, 3-0 Thomassen
R: Peersman (Cam)
1922/12/2017FC EmmenFC Den Bosch2-22.408Kooij0-1 Mert, 1-1 Peters, 1-2 Vossebelt (pen),
2-2 Peters (pen)
1922/12/2017Jong AZNEC2-7475Oostrom0-1 en 0-2 Achahbar, 0-3 Breinburg, 1-3 Duin,
1-4 Heinloth, 1-5 Achahbar, 1-6 Kadioglu,
2-6 Bakker, 2-7 Braken
2012/01/2018SC CambuurDe Graafschap3-27.277Kamphuis0-1 Ars, 1-1 Robertha, 2-1 Houtkoop, 3-1 Robertha,
3-2 Schilder (e.d.); R: S. Nieuwpoort (Gra)
2012/01/2018Jong FC UtrechtFC Dordrecht0-2406Mulder0-1 Mutzers, 0-2 Arias (pen)
2012/01/2018FC VolendamFC Oss3-12.000Martens1-0 Doodeman, 2-0 Stroo, 3-0 Runderkamp,
3-1 Van der Sluys
2012/01/2018RKC WaalwijkJong AZ1-02.018Gerrets1-0 Greene
2012/01/2018Jong PSVHelmond Sport1-2528Dieperink1-0 Verreth, 1-1 Thomassen, 1-2 Edwards
2012/01/2018MVV MaastrichtTelstar0-04.419Vd Kerkhof
2012/01/2018FC EindhovenFC Emmen2-12.216Blank1-0 Kabangu, 2-0 Van den Boomen, 2-1 Haydari
2012/01/2018FC Den BoschAlmere City FC1-32.525Oostrom1-0 Blummel, 1-1 Overtoom, 1-2 Van der Heijden,
1-3 Van der Water; R: Salasiwa (Alm)
2012/01/2018Fortuna SittardJong Ajax2-17.143Vd Graaf1-0 en 2-0 Dianessy, 2-1 De Wit
2012/01/2018NECGo Ahead Eagles5-110.097Bax1-0 Achahbar, 1-1 Nemane, 2-1 Kadioglu,
3-1 Schuurman, 4-1 en 5-1 Achahbar
1715/01/2018FC OssNEC20:00
1715/01/2018Jong AZSC Cambuur20:00
2119/01/2018FC DordrechtFortuna Sittard20:00
2119/01/2018Go Ahead EaglesMVV Maastricht20:00
2119/01/2018De GraafschapJong PSV20:00
2119/01/2018FC OssJong FC Utrecht20:00
2119/01/2018Almere City FCNEC20:00
2119/01/2018TelstarFC Eindhoven20:00
2119/01/2018Helmond SportFC Volendam20:00
2119/01/2018FC EmmenRKC Waalwijk20:00
2122/01/2018Jong AjaxSC Cambuur20:00
2122/01/2018Jong AZFC Den Bosch20:00
2226/01/2018FC DordrechtFC Oss20:00
2226/01/2018RKC WaalwijkJong Ajax20:00
2226/01/2018MVV MaastrichtDe Graafschap20:00
2226/01/2018Fortuna SittardFC Emmen20:00
2226/01/2018NECFC Den Bosch20:00
2226/01/2018TelstarJong AZ20:00
2226/01/2018Helmond SportAlmere City FC20:00
2228/01/2018FC VolendamGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2229/01/2018Jong FC UtrechtSC Cambuur20:00
2229/01/2018Jong PSVFC Eindhoven20:00
2302/02/2018SC CambuurGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2302/02/2018FC VolendamFortuna Sittard20:00
2302/02/2018FC EindhovenRKC Waalwijk20:00
2302/02/2018FC Den BoschTelstar20:00
2302/02/2018De GraafschapJong FC Utrecht20:00
2302/02/2018Almere City FCFC Dordrecht20:00
2302/02/2018FC EmmenNEC20:00
2305/02/2018Jong PSVMVV Maastricht20:00
2305/02/2018Jong AjaxHelmond Sport20:00
2305/02/2018Jong AZFC Oss20:00
2408/02/2018NECJong PSV20:00
2409/02/2018SC CambuurMVV Maastricht20:00
2409/02/2018FC DordrechtHelmond Sport20:00
2409/02/2018Go Ahead EaglesFC Emmen20:00
2409/02/2018FC Den BoschFC Eindhoven20:00
2409/02/2018De GraafschapFC Volendam20:00
2409/02/2018FC OssAlmere City FC20:00
2409/02/2018TelstarJong Ajax20:00
2412/02/2018Jong FC UtrechtRKC Waalwijk20:00
2412/02/2018Jong AZFortuna Sittard20:00
2516/02/2018FC VolendamFC Dordrecht20:00
2516/02/2018RKC WaalwijkSC Cambuur20:00
2516/02/2018MVV MaastrichtNEC20:00
2516/02/2018FC EindhovenJong AZ20:00
2516/02/2018Fortuna SittardTelstar20:00
2516/02/2018Almere City FCGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2516/02/2018Helmond SportJong FC Utrecht20:00
2516/02/2018FC EmmenDe Graafschap20:00
2519/02/2018Jong PSVFC Den Bosch20:00
2519/02/2018Jong AjaxFC Oss20:00
2623/02/2018SC CambuurFC Emmen20:00
2623/02/2018MVV MaastrichtAlmere City FC20:00
2623/02/2018FC EindhovenFC Dordrecht20:00
2623/02/2018Go Ahead EaglesFC Oss20:00
2623/02/2018FC Den BoschRKC Waalwijk20:00
2623/02/2018De GraafschapHelmond Sport20:00
2623/02/2018NECFortuna Sittard20:00
2623/02/2018TelstarFC Volendam20:00
2626/02/2018Jong FC UtrechtJong Ajax20:00
2626/02/2018Jong AZJong PSV20:00
2702/03/2018FC VolendamFC Eindhoven20:00
2702/03/2018FC DordrechtTelstar20:00
2702/03/2018RKC WaalwijkNEC20:00
2702/03/2018Fortuna SittardMVV Maastricht20:00
2702/03/2018FC OssSC Cambuur20:00
2702/03/2018Almere City FCJong Ajax20:00
2702/03/2018Helmond SportJong AZ20:00
2704/03/2018Go Ahead EaglesDe Graafschap20:00
2705/03/2018Jong FC UtrechtFC Den Bosch20:00
2705/03/2018Jong PSVFC Emmen20:00
2809/03/2018SC CambuurAlmere City FC20:00
2809/03/2018RKC WaalwijkJong PSV20:00
2809/03/2018MVV MaastrichtJong FC Utrecht20:00
2809/03/2018FC EindhovenFortuna Sittard20:00
2809/03/2018FC Den BoschFC Oss20:00
2809/03/2018De GraafschapFC Dordrecht20:00
2809/03/2018NECFC Volendam20:00
2809/03/2018Jong AjaxGo Ahead Eagles20:00
2809/03/2018TelstarHelmond Sport20:00
2809/03/2018FC EmmenJong AZ20:00
2912/03/2018Jong FC UtrechtNEC20:00
2912/03/2018FC VolendamMVV Maastricht20:00
2912/03/2018FC DordrechtRKC Waalwijk20:00
2912/03/2018Jong PSVSC Cambuur20:00
2912/03/2018Fortuna SittardDe Graafschap20:00
2912/03/2018Jong AjaxFC Eindhoven20:00
2912/03/2018FC OssFC Emmen20:00
2912/03/2018Almere City FCTelstar20:00
2912/03/2018Helmond SportFC Den Bosch20:00
2912/03/2018Jong AZGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3016/03/2018SC CambuurNEC20:00
3016/03/2018RKC WaalwijkMVV Maastricht20:00
3016/03/2018Jong PSVFC Volendam20:00
3016/03/2018FC EindhovenJong FC Utrecht20:00
3016/03/2018Go Ahead EaglesTelstar20:00
3016/03/2018FC Den BoschFC Dordrecht20:00
3016/03/2018De GraafschapJong Ajax20:00
3016/03/2018FC OssFortuna Sittard20:00
3016/03/2018FC EmmenHelmond Sport20:00
3016/03/2018Jong AZAlmere City FC20:00
3123/03/2018Jong FC UtrechtJong PSV20:00
3123/03/2018FC DordrechtGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3123/03/2018MVV MaastrichtFC Eindhoven20:00
3123/03/2018Fortuna SittardSC Cambuur20:00
3123/03/2018NECDe Graafschap20:00
3123/03/2018Jong AjaxJong AZ20:00
3123/03/2018Almere City FCFC Emmen20:00
3123/03/2018TelstarRKC Waalwijk20:00
3123/03/2018Helmond SportFC Oss20:00
3125/03/2018FC VolendamFC Den Bosch14:30
3230/03/2018SC CambuurFC Volendam20:00
3230/03/2018FC EindhovenNEC20:00
3230/03/2018Go Ahead EaglesHelmond Sport20:00
3230/03/2018FC Den BoschMVV Maastricht20:00
3230/03/2018De GraafschapRKC Waalwijk20:00
3230/03/2018Jong AjaxJong PSV20:00
3230/03/2018FC OssTelstar20:00
3230/03/2018Almere City FCFortuna Sittard20:00
3230/03/2018FC EmmenFC Dordrecht20:00
3230/03/2018Jong AZJong FC Utrecht20:00
3302/04/2018SC CambuurFC Eindhoven14:30
3302/04/2018Jong FC UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles14:30
3302/04/2018FC VolendamJong AZ14:30
3302/04/2018FC DordrechtJong Ajax14:30
3302/04/2018RKC WaalwijkAlmere City FC14:30
3302/04/2018Jong PSVFC Oss14:30
3302/04/2018MVV MaastrichtFC Emmen14:30
3302/04/2018Fortuna SittardHelmond Sport14:30
3302/04/2018De GraafschapFC Den Bosch14:30
3302/04/2018NECTelstar14:30
3406/04/2018FC EindhovenDe Graafschap20:00
3406/04/2018Go Ahead EaglesFortuna Sittard20:00
3406/04/2018FC Den BoschSC Cambuur20:00
3406/04/2018Jong AjaxNEC20:00
3406/04/2018FC OssRKC Waalwijk20:00
3406/04/2018Almere City FCJong FC Utrecht20:00
3406/04/2018TelstarJong PSV20:00
3406/04/2018Helmond SportMVV Maastricht20:00
3406/04/2018FC EmmenFC Volendam20:00
3406/04/2018Jong AZFC Dordrecht20:00
3509/04/2018SC CambuurJong AZ20:00
3509/04/2018Jong FC UtrechtFC Volendam20:00
3509/04/2018RKC WaalwijkFortuna Sittard20:00
3509/04/2018MVV MaastrichtFC Dordrecht20:00
3509/04/2018FC EindhovenHelmond Sport20:00
3509/04/2018FC Den BoschJong Ajax20:00
3509/04/2018De GraafschapAlmere City FC20:00
3509/04/2018NECFC Oss20:00
3509/04/2018FC EmmenTelstar20:00
3510/04/2018Jong PSVGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3613/04/2018FC VolendamRKC Waalwijk20:00
3613/04/2018FC DordrechtSC Cambuur20:00
3613/04/2018Go Ahead EaglesFC Eindhoven20:00
3613/04/2018Fortuna SittardFC Den Bosch20:00
3613/04/2018Jong AjaxFC Emmen20:00
3613/04/2018FC OssDe Graafschap20:00
3613/04/2018Almere City FCJong PSV20:00
3613/04/2018TelstarJong FC Utrecht20:00
3613/04/2018Helmond SportNEC20:00
3613/04/2018Jong AZMVV Maastricht20:00
3720/04/2018SC CambuurHelmond Sport20:00
3720/04/2018Jong FC UtrechtFortuna Sittard20:00
3720/04/2018FC VolendamJong Ajax20:00
3720/04/2018RKC WaalwijkGo Ahead Eagles20:00
3720/04/2018Jong PSVFC Dordrecht20:00
3720/04/2018MVV MaastrichtFC Oss20:00
3720/04/2018FC EindhovenAlmere City FC20:00
3720/04/2018FC Den BoschFC Emmen20:00
3720/04/2018De GraafschapTelstar20:00
3720/04/2018NECJong AZ20:00
3828/04/2018FC DordrechtNEC19:45
3828/04/2018Go Ahead EaglesFC Den Bosch19:45
3828/04/2018Fortuna SittardJong PSV19:45
3828/04/2018Jong AjaxMVV Maastricht19:45
3828/04/2018FC OssFC Eindhoven19:45
3828/04/2018Almere City FCFC Volendam19:45
3828/04/2018TelstarSC Cambuur19:45
3828/04/2018Helmond SportRKC Waalwijk19:45
3828/04/2018FC EmmenJong FC Utrecht19:45
3828/04/2018Jong AZDe Graafschap19:45