Eredivisie 2016-2017

Uitslagenmatrix

ADOAJAAZEXCFEYGOAGROHEEHERNECPECPSVRODSPATWEUTRVITWIL
ADO Den Haag*0-20-14-10-13-04-30-31-11-01-21-14-11-01-10-20-21-0
Ajax3-0*4-11-02-14-02-05-14-15-05-11-12-22-03-03-21-01-2
AZ4-02-2*1-10-42-20-02-25-12-01-12-41-11-12-12-32-22-0
Excelsior1-21-13-3*3-01-12-04-13-12-20-21-30-13-21-11-31-00-2
Feyenoord3-11-15-24-1*8-02-02-23-14-03-02-15-06-12-02-03-11-0
Go Ahead Eagles3-10-31-33-01-0*2-31-31-42-21-31-32-01-30-20-11-30-1
FC Groningen2-11-12-01-10-51-1*0-30-02-05-11-12-01-13-42-31-11-1
sc Heerenveen2-00-11-22-11-22-20-0*3-10-21-01-13-03-03-12-21-11-0
Heracles Almelo4-00-21-24-00-12-11-44-1*2-03-01-22-22-21-12-10-13-1
NEC3-01-52-10-11-21-21-12-13-1*1-10-42-00-13-20-31-10-0
PEC Zwolle2-11-30-21-13-13-10-42-11-22-0*0-40-00-31-21-13-10-0
PSV3-11-01-02-00-11-00-04-31-13-14-1*4-01-01-13-01-05-0
Roda JC1-10-21-14-00-21-03-10-31-10-12-10-0*3-10-30-00-11-0
Sparta R.0-11-31-12-31-01-02-23-13-12-02-30-22-2*1-01-20-12-2
FC Twente4-11-01-21-20-21-23-51-01-03-02-22-00-03-1*1-12-12-1
FC Utrecht1-10-11-22-13-33-01-51-02-01-13-11-21-02-03-0*1-02-0
Vitesse1-20-12-12-20-22-02-14-21-22-13-10-23-05-03-11-1*0-2
Willem II1-21-31-11-10-22-02-12-11-30-12-00-00-03-20-00-11-4*

Eindstand

1Feyenoord * 3426448286256147.500
2Ajax **3425638179235646.543
3PSV ***34221027668234533.176
4FC Utrecht +3418886254381618.276
5Vitesse ***34156135151401115.812
6AZ +3412139495652414.702
7FC Twente3412913454850-225.112
8FC Groningen +34101311435551416.908
9sc Heerenveen +3412715435453121.824
10Heracles Almelo3412715435355-211.022
11ADO Den Haag3411518383759-1211.343
12Excelsior3491015374360-174.057
13Willem II349916362944-1513.142
14PEC Zwolle349817353967-2812.855
15Sparta Rotterdam349718344261-1910.261
16NEC349718343259-2711.174
17Roda JC Kerkrade3471215332651-2513.642
18Go Ahead Eagles ^346523233273-419.326

Wedstrijden

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc:Ts:Ar:Details:
105/08/2016NECPEC Zwolle1-110.900Gözübüyük0-1 Menig, 1-1 Ofosu
106/08/2016ADO Den HaagGo Ahead Eagles3-010.168Higler1-0 (pen) en 2-0 Havenaar, 3-0 Ebuehi
106/08/2016FC UtrechtPSV2-116.329Nijhuis1-0 Haller, 1-1 Pröpper, 1-2 Pereiro
106/08/2016FC TwenteExcelsior1-225.000Mulder0-1 Vermeulen, 0-2 Owusu, 1-2 Oosterwijk
106/08/2016Willem IIVitesse1-412.000Lindhout0-1 Van Wolfswinkel, 0-2 Qazaishvili,
0-3 en 0-4 Nathan, 1-4 Sol
107/08/2016FC GroningenFeyenoord0-519.000Van Boekel0-1 Vilhena, 0-2, 0-3 en 0-4 Elia,
0-5 Jørgensen,
107/08/2016AZsc Heerenveen2-214.377Makkelie1-0 Henriksen, 1-1 Zeneli, 2-1 Weghorst (pen),
2-2 Schaars; R: Huizing (Hee)
107/08/2016Sparta RotterdamAjax1-310.599Blom0-1 Klaasen, 1-1 Gudelj (e.d.), 1-2 Sinkgraven,
1-3 Cassiera; R: Veltman (Aja)
107/08/2016Roda JC KerkradeHeracles Almelo1-113.006Kamphuis0-1 Navratil, 1-1 Auassar
212/08/2016sc HeerenveenFC Utrecht2-220.850Manschot1-0 Slagveer, 1-1 Haller, 1-2 Ramselaar,
2-2 Ghoochannejhad
213/08/2016ExcelsiorFC Groningen2-03.000Gözübüyük1-0 Mattheij, 2-0 Vermeulen
213/08/2016AjaxRoda JC Kerkrade2-242.500Nijhuis1-0 Dolberg, 1-1 Auassar, 2-1 Dolberg,
2-2 VAn Hyfte; R: Ananou (Rod)
213/08/2016VitesseADO Den Haag1-210.000Blom1-0 Van Wolfswinkel, 1-1 en 1-2 Kastaneer
213/08/2016PEC ZwolleSparta Rotterdam0-312.800Kamphuis0-1 Brogno, 0-2 Goodwin, 0-3 Brogno
214/08/2016Heracles AlmeloWillem II3-110.000Wiedemeijer1-0 Bel Hassani, 2-0 en 3-0 Gladon,
3-1 Falkenburg
214/08/2016Go Ahead EaglesNEC2-29.123Vd Kerkhof0-1 Mayi, 1-1 Duits, 2-1 Ojamaa, 2-2 Mayi
214/08/2016FeyenoordFC Twente2-047.500Makkelie1-0 Toornstra, 2-0 Jørgensen
214/08/2016PSVAZ1-034.000Kuipers1-0 Moreno
319/08/2016ExcelsiorADO Den Haag1-24.123Nijhuis1-0 Mattheij, 1-1 Kastaneer, 1-2 Beugelsdijk
320/08/2016Roda JC KerkradeVitesse0-112.000Makkelie0-1 Baker
320/08/2016AjaxWillem II1-240.000Higler1-0 Klaassen, 1-1 Falkenburg, 1-2 Sol
320/08/2016PEC ZwollePSV0-412.700Van Boekel0-1 Isimat, 0-2 Hendrix, 0-3 L. de Jong,
0-4 Bergwijn
320/08/2016NECsc Heerenveen2-19.500Vd Graaf1-0 Dumic, 1-1 Van Amersfoort, 2-1 Ofosu
321/08/2016FC GroningenFC Twente3-415.000Blom0-1, 0-2 en 0-3 Ünal, 1-3 Mahi, 2-3 Idrissi,
3-3 Hoesen, 3-4 Oosterwijk
321/08/2016FC UtrechtAZ1-215.570Liesveld0-1 Henriksen, 1-1 Joosten, 1-2 Jahanbakshsh
321/08/2016Sparta RotterdamGo Ahead Eagles1-09.614Gözübüyük1-0 Brogno (pen)
321/08/2016Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord0-111.307Kuipers0-1 El Ahmadi
426/08/2016VitesseFC Utrecht1-112.105Kuipers1-0 Van Wolfswinkel, 1-1 Haller
427/08/2016Willem IIRoda JC Kerkrade0-011.200Vd Kerkhof
427/08/2016sc HeerenveenPEC Zwolle1-020.080Lindhout1-0 Larsson
427/08/2016FeyenoordExcelsior4-147.500Liesveld0-1 Elbers, 1-1 en 2-1 Kuyt, 3-1 Berghuis,
4-1 Toornstra
427/08/2016FC TwenteSparta Rotterdam3-125.000Wiedemeijer1-0 Ziyech, 2-0 Yeboah, 2-1 Brogno (pen),
3-1 Ziyech
428/08/2016PSVFC Groningen0-033.000NijhuisR: Bacuna (Gro)
428/08/2016ADO Den HaagHeracles Almelo1-111.016Higler0-1 Gosens, 1-1 Havenaar
428/08/2016Go Ahead EaglesAjax0-39.756Van Boekel0-1 en 0-2 (pen) Klaasen, 0-3 Gudelj
428/08/2016AZNEC2-013.412Blom1-0 Dos Santos, 2-0 Jahanbakhsh
R: Von Haacke (NEC)
510/09/2016AZWillem II2-013.839Kuipers1-0 Jahanbakshsh, 2-0 Garcia
510/09/2016sc HeerenveenFC Twente3-120.850Kamphuis1-0 Ghoochannejhad, 2-0 Larsson, 2-1 Celina,
3-1 Ghoochannejhad; R: ter Avest (Twe)
510/09/2016NECPSV0-411.600Higler0-1 Ramselaar, 0-2 Pereiro, 0-3 Brenet,
0-4 De Jong
511/09/2016AjaxVitesse1-040.000Higler1-0 Viergever; R: Kruiswijk
510/09/2016ExcelsiorHeracles Almelo3-14.462Manschot1-0 Karami, 2-0 Koolwijk, 3-0 Fredy,
3-1 Vermeij
511/09/2016FeyenoordADO Den Haag3-147.500Gözübüyük1-0 Kuyt, 2-0 Jørgensen, 2-1 Marengo,
3-1 El Ahmadi
511/09/2016FC GroningenSparta Rotterdam1-115.000Makkelie1-0 Mahi, 1-1 El Azzouzi
511/09/2016Go Ahead EaglesRoda JC Kerkrade2-09.213Janssen1-0 Brands (pen), 2-0 Maatsen
510/09/2016PEC ZwolleFC Utrecht1-112.600Mulder1-0 Ehizibue, 1-1 Haller (pen)
616/09/2016FC UtrechtFC Groningen1-515.217Higler0-1 en 0-2 Idrissi, 1-2 Zivkovic, 1-3 Hoesen,
1-4 Van Weert, 1-5 Hoesen
617/09/2016FC TwenteADO Den Haag4-124.000Van Boekel1-0 en 2-0 Ünal, 3-0 Celina, 3-1 Jansen,
4-1 Mokotjo
617/09/2016VitesseGo Ahead Eagles2-014.170Kamphuis1-0 Van Wolfswinkel (pen), 2-0 Baker
617/09/2016Roda JC Kerkradesc Heerenveen0-312.407Nijhuis0-1 Larsson, 0-2 Veerman, 0-3 Zeneli
R: Ajagun, Kum (Rod), Facey (Hee)
617/09/2016Willem IIExcelsior1-111.500Liesveld1-0 Sol, 1-1 Faik
618/09/2016Sparta RotterdamNEC2-010.032Janssen1-0 Verhaar, 2-0 El Azzouzi
618/09/2016PEC ZwolleAZ0-212.900Makkelie0-1 Weghorst, 0-2 Til
618/09/2016PSVFeyenoord0-135.000Blom0-1 Botteghin
618/09/2016Heracles AlmeloAjax0-212.032Gözübüyük0-1 Klaassen, 0-2 Gudelj
724/09/2016ADO Den Haagsc Heerenveen0-310.572Wiedemeijer0-1 Kanon (e.d.), 0-2 Zeneli, 0-4 Veerman
724/09/2016FC GroningenHeracles Almelo0-018.272Janssen
724/09/2016AjaxPEC Zwolle5-148.088Kamphuis0-1 Brama, 1-1 en 2-1 Sanchez, 3-1 Dolberg,
4-1 Traoré, 5-1 Dolberg
724/09/2016AZGo Ahead Eagles2-213.774Nijhuis1-0 (pen) en 2-0 Weghorst, 2-1 Duits,
2-2 Hendriks
724/09/2016ExcelsiorPSV1-34.400Makkelie0-1 Narsingh, 1-1 Bruins (pen), 1-2 L. de Jong,
1-3 Pröpper
725/09/2016NECWillem II0-010.800Gözübüyük
725/09/2016FC TwenteVitesse2-122.000Manschot1-0 Ünal, 2-0 Celina, 2-1 Baker
725/09/2016FC UtrechtSparta Rotterdam2-019.077Blom1-0 Zivkovic, 2-0 Barazite
725/09/2016FeyenoordRoda JC Kerkrade5-045.000Kuipers1-0 Jørgensen, 2-0 El Ahmadi, 3-0 Jørgensen,
4-0 Toornstra, 5-0 Kongolo
830/09/2016PEC ZwolleADO Den Haag2-112.400Kuipers0-1 Trybull, 1-1 en 2-1 Mokhtar
R: Trybull (ADO)
801/10/2016VitesseFC Groningen2-115.055Wiedemeijer0-1 Hoesen (pen), 1-1 Baker, 2-1 leerdam
801/10/2016sc HeerenveenPSV1-123.650Van Boekel1-0 Zeneli, 1-1 St. Juste (e.d.)
801/10/2016Roda JC KerkradeNEC0-111.915Blom0-1 Mayi
801/10/2016Go Ahead EaglesExcelsior3-09.122Vd Graaf1-0 Duits, 2-0 en 3-0 Hendriks (pen)
R: Pantic (Exc)
802/10/2016AjaxFC Utrecht3-245.000Nijhuis0-1 Conboy, 1-1 Leeuwin (e.d.), 2-1 Schöne (pen),
3-1 Ziyech, 3-2 Van der Maarel
802/10/2016Willem IIFeyenoord0-213.000Higler0-1 Jørgensen, 0-2 Tapia
802/10/2016Heracles AlmeloFC Twente1-112.052Makkelie0-1 Klich (pen), 1-1 Armenteros
802/10/2016Sparta RotterdamAZ1-110.261Liesveld0-1 Til, 1-1 Breuer; R: Dumfries (Spa)
915/10/2016Sparta RotterdamWillem II2-210.500Van Boekel0-1 en 0-2 Sol, 1-2 Goodwin, 2-2 Verhaar
915/10/2016FC UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles3-017.433Janssen1-0 Troupée, 2-0 Strieder, 3-0 Zivkovic
915/10/2016PSVHeracles Almelo1-133.000Nijhuis0-1 Armenteros, 1-1 Pereiro
916/10/2016ADO Den HaagAjax0-213.764Blom0-1 Klaassen, 0-2 Traoré
915/10/2016AZVitesse2-215.415Gözübüyük0-1 Baker, 0-2 Van Wolfswinkel (pen),
1-2 en 2-2 Mühren
916/10/2016FC TwentePEC Zwolle2-224.900Higler1-0 Klich (pen), 1-1 Mokhtar, 2-1 Ünal,
2-2 Warmerdam
916/10/2016ExcelsiorRoda JC Kerkrade0-13.544Kamphuis0-1 Boysen
916/10/2016NECFeyenoord1-211.110Makkelie1-0 Rayhi, 1-1 Jørgensen, 1-2 Kramer
915/10/2016FC Groningensc Heerenveen0-320.000Liesveld0-1 Zeneli, 0-2 Larsson, 0-3 Ghoochannejhad
R: Davidson
1021/10/2016ExcelsiorPEC Zwolle0-23.640Lindhout0-1 Menig, 0-2 Warmerdam
1022/10/2016Go Ahead EaglesFC Twente0-29.733Vd Kerkhof0-1 Yeboah, 0-2 Celina; R: Antonia (GoA)
1022/10/2016PSVSparta Rotterdam1-033.800Kamphuis1-0 Ramselaar
1022/10/2016Roda JC KerkradeADO Den Haag1-116.178Janssen0-1 Duplan, 1-1 Paulissen
1022/10/2016Willem IIFC Utrecht0-111.410Wiedemeijer0-1 Haller; R: Sol (Wil)
1023/10/2016NECVitesse1-112.100Van Boekel0-1 Foor, 1-1 Dumic
1023/10/2016FeyenoordAjax1-147.500Kuipers0-1 Dolberg, 1-1 Kuyt
1023/10/2016FC GroningenAZ2-017.500Higler1-0 Linssen, 2-0 VAn Weert
1023/10/2016sc HeerenveenHeracles Almelo3-121.000Blom1-0 Marzo, 1-1 Kuwas, 2-1 Larsson, 3-1 St Juste
1128/10/2016FC TwenteRoda JC Kerkrade0-024.000Liesveld
1129/10/2016Willem IIFC Groningen2-112.700Higler1-0 Haye, 1-1 Mahi, 2-1 Ogbeche
1129/10/2016Heracles AlmeloSparta Rotterdam2-211.337Janssen0-1 El Azzouzi, 1-1 Darri, 2-1 Kuwas, 2-2 Brogno
1129/10/2016VitessePSV0-218.452Kuipers0-1 en 0-2 Pereiro
1129/10/2016AjaxExcelsior1-047.460Makkelie1-0 Ziyech
1130/10/2016PEC ZwolleGo Ahead Eagles3-113.200Gözübüyük1-0 Menig, 1-1 Fischer, 2-1 Saymak,
3-1 Holla; R: Fischer (GoA)
1130/10/2016Feyenoordsc Heerenveen2-247.500Van Boekel0-1 Ghoochannejhad, 1-1 Jørgensen,
2-1 Karsdorp, 2-2 Zeneli
1130/10/2016FC UtrechtNEC1-116.911Vd Graaf1-0 Delle (e.d.), 1-1 Kadioglu
1130/10/2016ADO Den HaagAZ0-111.023Kamphuis0-1 Mühren
1204/11/2016Sparta Rotterdamsc Heerenveen3-110.423Wiedemeijer0-1 St Juste, 1-1 Spierings,
2-1 El Azzouzi, 3-1 Goodwin
1205/11/2016ADO Den HaagWillem II1-010.044Mulder1-0 Beugelsdijk
1205/11/2016PSVFC Twente1-133.500Gözübüyük0-1 Ünal,1-1 Moreno
1205/11/2016NECFC Groningen1-110.750Janssen0-1 Van Weert, 1-1 Kadioglu
1205/11/2016PEC ZwolleRoda JC Kerkrade0-012.600Kuipers
1206/11/2016FC UtrechtExcelsior2-118.648Liesveld1-0 Ayoub, 2-0 Barazite, 2-1 Elbers
1206/11/2016AZAjax2-216.647Van Boekel1-0 Weghorst, 1-1 Traoré, 1-2 Klaassen,
2-2 Weghorst
1206/11/2016VitesseHeracles Almelo1-213.743Makkelie1-0 Van Wolfswinkel, 1-1 Darri,
1-2 Armenteros (pen)
1206/11/2016Go Ahead EaglesFeyenoord1-09.781Nijhuis1-0 Antonia
1319/11/2016sc HeerenveenVitesse1-124.465Janssen0-1 Baker, 1-1 Veerman
1319/11/2016Heracles AlmeloGo Ahead Eagles2-111.853Van Boekel0-1 Antonia, 1-1 en 2-1 Armenteros
1319/11/2016Willem IIPSV0-013.650Liesveld
1320/11/2016AjaxNEC5-045.000Nijhuis1-0, 2-0 en 3-0 Dolberg, 4-0 Traoré, 5-0 Schöne
1319/11/2016ExcelsiorSparta Rotterdam3-24.400Kuipers0-1 Brogno, 1-1 Elbers, 2-1 Fredy,
3-1 Hasselbaink (pen), 3-2 Dumfries
1320/11/2016Roda JC KerkradeAZ1-113.000Manschot1-0 Ajagun, 1-1 Weghorst
1320/11/2016FC TwenteFC Utrecht1-125.000Liesveld1-0 Ter Avest, 1-1 Zivkovic; R: Leeuwin (Utr)
1319/11/2016FC GroningenADO Den Haag2-113.000Blom1-0 Hateboer, 1-1 Duplan, 2-1 Van Weert
1320/11/2016FeyenoordPEC Zwolle3-047.500Higler1-0 Kuyt, 2-0 El Ahmadi, 3-0 Toornstra
1425/11/2016Go Ahead EaglesWillem II0-19.397Manschot0-1 Schuurman
1426/11/2016VitesseExcelsior2-214.328Mulder0-1 en 0-2 Faik, 1-2 Van Wolfswinkel (pen),
2-2 Tighadouini
1426/11/2016PSVADO Den Haag3-132.700Kuipers1-0 Pereiro (pen), 2-0 Beugelsdijk (e.d.),
3-0 L. de Jong, 3-1 Beugelsdijk (pen)
1426/11/2016PEC ZwolleFC Groningen0-413.000Van Boekel0-1 Tibbling, 0-2 Van Weert, 0-3 Rusnak,
0-4 Mahi
1426/11/2016NECFC Twente3-211.092Higler1-0 en 2-0 Grot, 2-1 Ünal, 3-1 Dumic,
3-2 Dyrestam (e.d.)
1427/11/2016Sparta RotterdamRoda JC Kerkrade2-210.100Janssen0-1 Kum, 0-2 Mitidis, 1-2 Brogno,
2-2 Dougall
1427/11/2016AZHeracles Almelo5-115.738Blom1-0 Mühren, 2-0 Weghorst, 3-0 Mühren,
3-1 Armenteros (pen), 4-1 Dos Santos,
5-1 Jahanbakshsh
1427/11/2016sc HeerenveenAjax0-125.800Makkelie0-1 Klaassen
1427/11/2016FC UtrechtFeyenoord3-319.233Gözübüyük1-0 Haller, 1-1 Kuyt, 2-1 Troupeé, 3-1 Haller,
3-2 Jørgensen, 3-3 Kramer
1502/12/2016Heracles AlmeloNEC2-010.783Manschot1-0 Duarte, 2-0 Armenteros
1503/12/2016Go Ahead Eaglessc Heerenveen1-39.187Lindhout1-0 Maatsen, 1-1 en 1-2 Ghoochannejhad,
1-3 Kobayashi
1503/12/2016ExcelsiorAZ3-33.670Higler1-0 Elbers, 1-1 Mühren, 2-1 Hasselbaink (pen),
2-2 Tankovic, 3-2 Faik, 3-3 Wuytens
1503/12/2016Roda JC KerkradePSV0-014.017Blom
1504/12/2016AjaxFC Groningen2-045.000Gözübüyük1-0 Sanchez, 2-0 Ziyech (pen)
1504/12/2016ADO Den HaagFC Utrecht0-28.956Van Boekel0-1 Barazite, 0-2 Haller; R: Beugelsdijk (ADO)
1504/12/2016FeyenoordSparta Rotterdam6-147.500Nijhuis1-0 Vilhena, 2-0 Toornstra, 3-0 en 4-0 Jørgensen,
5-0 Botteghin, 5-1 Verhaar, 6-1 Elia
1504/12/2016Willem IIFC Twente0-011.450Janssen
1503/12/2016VitessePEC Zwolle3-114.173Kamphuis1-0 Baker (pen), 2-0 Zhang, 2-1 Schenkeveld,
3-1 Nathan
1609/12/2016FC GroningenRoda JC Kerkrade2-017.500Vd Kerkhof1-0 Mahi, 2-0 Sorloth
1610/12/2016NECADO Den Haag3-011.000Kamphuis1-0 Mayi, 2-0 Ehibue (e.d.), 3-0 Rayhi
1610/12/2016PSVGo Ahead Eagles1-033.000Janssen1-0 S. de Jong
1610/12/2016sc HeerenveenExcelsior2-121.600Van Boekel0-1 Hasselbaink (pen), 1-1 en 2-1 Larsson
1610/12/2016PEC ZwolleWillem II0-011.200Blom
1611/12/2016Sparta RotterdamVitesse0-110.353Lindhout0-1 Van Wolfswinkel; R: Spierings (Spa)
1611/12/2016AZFeyenoord0-415.555Kuipers0-1 Berghuis, 0-2 Van der Heijden,
0-3 Jørgensen, 0-4 Vilhena
1611/12/2016FC UtrechtHeracles Almelo2-017.429Nijhuis1-0 Te Wierik (e.d.), 2-0 Haller (pen)
R: Breukers (Her)
1611/12/2016FC TwenteAjax1-027.800Higler1-0 Klich (pen); R: Viergever (Aja)
1716/12/2016Willem IIsc Heerenveen2-111.450Vd Kerkhof1-0 Sol, 1-1 Heerkens (e.d.), 2-1 Sol
1717/12/2016Roda JC KerkradeFC Utrecht0-013.254Lindhout
1717/12/2016FeyenoordVitesse3-147.500Higler1-0 Elia, 1-1 Tighadouini, 2-1 en 3-1 Berghuis
1718/12/2016ADO Den HaagSparta Rotterdam1-012.691Blom1-0 Becker; R: Hevel (ADO)
1718/12/2016Heracles AlmeloPEC Zwolle3-011.102Vd Graaf1-0 Armenteros (pen), 2-0 Vermeij,
3-0 V. Mieghem; R: Schenkeveld, V. Polen (PEC)
1718/12/2016ExcelsiorNEC2-23.875Bax1-0 Elbers, 1-1 Grot, 2-1 Karami, 2-2 Dumic
1718/12/2016FC TwenteAZ1-224.500Kamphuis0-1 Weghorst, 1-1 Ünal, 1-2 Bijen (e.d.)
1718/12/2016FC GroningenGo Ahead Eagles1-117.500Nijhuis1-0 Mahi, 1-1 Antonia
1718/12/2016AjaxPSV1-151.998Van Boekel1-0 Klaassen, 1-1 S. de Jong
1813/01/2017Go Ahead EaglesAZ1-39.518Makkelie0-1 Weghorst, 0-2 Jahanbakhsh, 1-2 Antonia (p),
1-3 Jahanbakhsh
1814/01/2017sc HeerenveenADO Den Haag2-020.400Kamphuis1-0 en 2-0 Ghoochannejhad
1814/01/2017Heracles AlmeloFC Groningen1-49.500Van Boekel0-1 Mahi, 0-2 Payne, 0-3 Sörloth,
0-4 Mahi, 1-4 Van Mieghem
1814/01/2017PSVExcelsior2-027.500Kuipers1-0 Van Ginkel, 2-0 Pröpper
1814/01/2017Sparta RotterdamFC Utrecht1-210.510Gözübüyük1-0 Calero, 1-1 Janssen, 1-2 Peterson
1815/01/2017Roda JC KerkradeFeyenoord0-214.475Blom0-1 Kuyt, 0-2 Elia
1815/01/2017PEC ZwolleAjax1-313.250Higler0-1 Schöne (pen), 0-2 Ziyech, 1-2 Brock-Madsen,
1-3 Ziyech
1815/01/2017VitesseFC Twente3-115.194Janssen1-0 Baker, 2-0 Van Wolfswinkel, 3-0 Rashica,
1-3 Klich (pen); R: Baker
1815/01/2017Willem IINEC0-112.400Mulder0-1 Grot
1920/01/2017FC TwenteHeracles Almelo1-028.600Makkelie1-0 Andersen
1921/01/2017AZSparta Rotterdam1-115.910Higler1-0 Luckassen, 1-1 Pogba
1921/01/2017ADO Den HaagPEC Zwolle1-29.130Bax1-0 Kastaneer, 1-1 Ehizibue, 1-2 Brock-Madsen
1921/01/2017FeyenoordWillem II1-047.500Janssen1-0 Toornstra
1921/01/2017FC GroningenVitesse1-115.000Manschot1-0 Leerdam (e.d.), 1-1 Foor; R: Foor (Vit)
1922/01/2017FC UtrechtAjax0-121.009Kuipers0-1 Schöne
1922/01/2017ExcelsiorGo Ahead Eagles1-13.975Blom0-1 Chirivella, 1-1 Hasaselbaink
1922/01/2017NECRoda JC Kerkrade2-011.533Vd Graaf1-0 en 2-0 Breinburg (pen)
1922/01/2017PSVsc Heerenveen4-333.900Nijhuis0-1 Ghoochannejhad, 1-1 Pröpper, 2-1 Pereiro,
2-2 en 2-3 Ghoochannejhad, 3-3 Van Ginkel,
4-3 Moreno
2027/01/2017Willem IISparta Rotterdam3-212.300Manschot1-0 Sol, 1-1 El Azzouzi, 2-1 Lachman,
2-2 Verhaar, 3-2 Haye
2028/01/2017Go Ahead EaglesFC Utrecht0-19.645Vd Graaf0-1 Schenk (e.d.), R: Maatsen (GoA)
2028/01/2017Heracles AlmeloPSV1-211.245Blom0-1 Ramselaar, 1-1 Armenteros, 1-2 Pröpper
2028/01/2017Roda JC KerkradeExcelsior4-011.858Gözübüyük1-0 Schahin, 2-0 Paulissen, 3-0 Papazoglou,
4-0 Paulissen; R: Mattheij (Exc)
2029/01/2017VitesseAZ2-114.183Kamphuis1-0 Baker, 2-0 Nathan, 2-1 Kashia (e.d.)
2029/01/2017sc HeerenveenFC Groningen0-021.750Janssen
2029/01/2017AjaxADO Den Haag3-045.000Nijhuis1-0 Ziyech, 2-0 Schöne, 3-0 Dolberg
2029/01/2017PEC ZwolleFC Twente1-212.800Vd Kerkhof0-1 Seys, 0-2 Menig, 1-2 Assaidi
R: Celina (Twe)
2029/01/2017FeyenoordNEC4-047.500Van Boekel1-0 Berghuis, 2-0 Elia, 3-0 en 4-0 Jørgensen
2103/02/2017ADO Den HaagVitesse0-211.343S. Mulder0-1 Tighadouini, 0-2 Van Wolfswinkel
2104/02/2017NECGo Ahead Eagles1-211.600Kuipers0-1 Manu, 0-2 Antonia, 1-2 Grot; R: Manu (GoA)
2104/02/2017AZPSV2-416.079Gözübüyük0-1 en 0-2 Willems, 1-2 Friday, 1-3 Pereiro,
1-4 L. de Jong, 2-4 Friday; R: Wuytens (AZ)
2104/02/2017Willem IIHeracles Almelo1-312.800Lindhout1-0 Sol (pen), 1-1 Van Ooijen, 1-2 Peterson,
1-3 Gosens; R: Castro (Her)
2104/02/2017FC GroningenExcelsior1-112.500Vd Graaf1-0 Mahi (pen), 1-1 Hadouir
2105/02/2017Roda JC KerkradeAjax0-217.112Makkelie0-1Klaassen, 0-2 Younes
2105/02/2017FC TwenteFeyenoord0-227.000Higler0-1 Botteghin, 0-2 Jørgensen
2105/02/2017Sparta RotterdamPEC Zwolle2-310.131Nijhuis0-1 Menig, 0-2 Brock-Madsen, 0-3 Israelsson,
1-3 en 2-3 Pogba; R: Schenkeveld (PEC)
2105/02/2017FC Utrechtsc Heerenveen1-018.078Kamphuis1-0 Ludwig; R: Larsson (Hee), Ludwig (Utr)
2210/02/2017PEC ZwolleNEC2-013.200Manschot1-0 Brock-Madsen, 2-0 Menig
2211/02/2017Heracles AlmeloRoda JC Kerkrade2-210.457Kuipers0-1 Paulissen, 0-2 Van Hyfte, 1-2 en 2-2
Armenteros
2211/02/2017Go Ahead EaglesADO Den Haag3-19.647Janssen1-0 en 2-0 Hendriks, 2-1 El Khayati (pen),
3-1 Ritzmaier; R: Setkus (ADO)
2211/02/2017FeyenoordFC Groningen2-047.500Gözübüyük1-0 en 2-0 Toornstra; R: Bacuna (Gro)
2211/02/2017VitesseWillem II0-214.879Vd Kerkhof0-1 Koppers, 0-2 Oularé
2212/02/2017ExcelsiorFC Twente1-14.275Makkelie1-0 Hasselbaink, 1-1 F. Jensen
2212/02/2017AjaxSparta Rotterdam2-045.000Van Boekel1-0 Traoré, 2-0 Dolberg
2212/02/2017sc HeerenveenAZ1-221.250Nijhuis0-1 Tankovic, 0-2 Bel Hassani,
1-2 Ghoochannejhad; R: St. Juste (Hee)
2212/02/2017PSVFC Utrecht3-033.400Higler1-0 L. de Jong, 2-0 Bergwijn, 3-0 Van Ginkel
2317/02/2017Roda JC KerkradeGo Ahead Eagles1-013.029Van Boekel1-0 Kum
2318/02/2017FC Twentesc Heerenveen1-025.000Gözübüyük1-0 Klich (pen.)
2319/02/2017Willem IIAZ1-111.650Higler0-1 Luckassen, 1-1 Falkenburg
2318/02/2017PSVNEC3-133.500Kamphuis1-0 Van Ginkel (pen), 1-1 Massaoud,
2-1 Ramselaar, 3-1 Luuk de Jong
2318/02/2017FC UtrechtPEC Zwolle3-118.349Janssen1-0 Van Polen (e.d), 2-0 Kerk, 3-0 Barazite,
3-1 Brock-Madsen
2319/02/2017Heracles AlmeloExcelsior4-010.322S. Mulder1-0 Kuwas, 2-0 Bruns, 3-0 te Wierik,
4-0 Peterson; R: mattheij (Exc)
2319/02/2017VitesseAjax0-120.016Blom0-1 Klaassen
2319/02/2017Sparta RotterdamFC Groningen2-29.778Lindhout1-0 Van Moorsel, 2-0 Calero, 2-1 Janssen,
2-2 Mahi; R:Bacuna (Gro)
2319/02/2017ADO Den HaagFeyenoord0-112.822Kuipers0-1 El Ahmadi
2424/02/2017ADO Den HaagFC Twente1-111.615Blom1-0 Schaken, 1-1 Ünal
2425/02/2017FC GroningenFC Utrecht2-317.500Makkelie1-0 en 2-0 Linssen, 2-1 Haller. 2-2 Troupee,
2-3 Ayoub
2426/02/2017AZPEC Zwolle1-114.787Van Boekel0-1 Thomas, 1-1 Friday
2425/02/2017ExcelsiorWillem II0-24.075Janssen0-1 Koppers, 0-2 Falkenburg; R: Pantic (Exc)
2425/02/2017sc HeerenveenRoda JC Kerkrade3-022.100Mulder1-0 Schmidt, 2-0 Veerman, 3-0 Ghoochannejhad
R: El Makrini (Rod)
2426/02/2017Go Ahead EaglesVitesse1-39.412Kamphuis0-1 Van Wolfswinkel, 0-2 Foor, 0-3 Rashica,
1-3 Crowley
2425/02/2017FeyenoordPSV2-147.500Nijhuis1-0 Toornstra, 1-1 Pereiro, 2-1 Zoet (e.d.)
2424/02/2017NECSparta Rotterdam0-19.000Vd Kerkhof0-1 Van Moorsel
2425/02/2017AjaxHeracles Almelo4-145.000Gözübüyük1-0 Dolberg, 1-1 Armenteros, 2-1 De Ligt,
3-1 Sanchez, 4-1 Traoré
2505/03/2017AZExcelsior1-113.863Kuipers1-0 Hahn (e.d.), 1-1 Van Duinen
2504/03/2017FC TwenteWillem II2-125.000Kamphuis1-0 Lachman (e.d.), 2-0 Ünal, 2-1 Croux
2504/03/2017PSVRoda JC Kerkrade4-034.000Janssen1-0 Moreno, 2-0 S. de Jong, 3-0 Moreno,
4-0 S. de Jong (pen)
2503/03/2017sc HeerenveenGo Ahead Eagles2-220.500Vd Graaf0-1 Hendriks, 1-1 Veerman, -1 Slagveer,
2-2 De Kogel
2504/03/2017PEC ZwolleVitesse3-113.000Lindhout1-0 Saymak, 2-0 Brock-Madsen,
2-1 Van Wolfswinkel, 3-1 Holla
2505/03/2017Sparta RotterdamFeyenoord1-010.500Makkelie1-0 Pogba
2505/03/2017FC GroningenAjax1-120.000Nijhuis1-0 Linssen, 1-1 Klaassen; R: Memisevic (Gro)
2505/03/2017FC UtrechtADO Den Haag1-117.712Gözübüyük0-1 Malone, 1-1 Zivkovic
2505/03/2017NECHeracles Almelo3-111.000Van Boekel0-1 Armenteros (pen), 1-1 Von Haacke,
2-1 Heinloth, 3-1 Hoogma (e.d.)
2610/03/2017VitesseSparta Rotterdam5-013.852Manschot1-0 Van Wolfswinkel, 2-0 Foor, 3-0 Kruijswijk,
4-0 Nakamba, 5-0 Kashia
2611/03/2017ADO Den HaagNEC1-010.256Nijhuis1-0 Havenaar
2611/03/2017Go Ahead EaglesPSV1-39.752Blom0-1 S. de Jong (pen), 1-1 Manu, 1-2 L. de Jong,
1-3 Guardado
2611/03/2017Heracles AlmeloFC Utrecht2-110.829Kamphuis0-1 Ayoub, 1-1 Kuwas, 2-1 Bruns
2611/03/2017Excelsiorsc Heerenveen4-14.225Bax1-0 Elbers, 2-0 Mattheij, 3-0 Massop,
3-1 Slagveer, 4-1 Hasselbaink
2612/03/2017Willem IIPEC Zwolle2-013.500Kuipers1-0 Falkenburg, 2-0 Haye
2612/03/2017FeyenoordAZ5-247.500Van Boekel1-0 Jørgensen, 2-0 Toornstra, 3-0 Kuyt,
3-1 Luckassen, 4-1 en 5-1 (pen) Jørgensen,
5-2 Weghorst
2612/03/2017Roda JC KerkradeFC Groningen3-111.500Vd Kerkhof1-0 Ajagun, 2-0 Kum, 3-0 Schahin, 3-1 Linssen
R: Linssen (Gro)
2612/03/2017AjaxFC Twente3-050.000Makkelie1-0 Younes, 2-0 en 3-0 Dolberg
2717/03/2017Roda JC KerkradeFC Twente0-313.221Bax0-1 en 0-2 Jensen, 0-3 Ünal
2718/03/2017FC GroningenWillem II1-115.000Vd Graaf1-0 Jenssen, 1-1 Oulare
2718/03/2017NECFC Utrecht0-311.680S. Mulder0-1 Labyad, 0-2 Ayoub, 0-3 Haller
2718/03/2017PSVVitesse1-033.900Kuipers1-0 S. de Jong
2719/03/2017AZADO Den Haag4-014.126Janssen1-0 en 2-0 Dos Santos, 3-0 Van Overeem,
4-0 Friday
2719/03/2017sc HeerenveenFeyenoord1-225.800Higler1-0 Ghoochannejhad, 1-1 Jørgensen, 1-2 Vilhena
2719/03/2017Go Ahead EaglesPEC Zwolle1-39.752Makkelie1-0 Chivrella, 1-1 Menig, 1-2 Warmerdam,
1-3 Van Polen (pen)
2719/03/2017ExcelsiorAjax1-14.400Van Boekel1-0 Tete (e.d.), 1-1 Kluivert
2718/03/2017Sparta RotterdamHeracles Almelo3-19.712Nijhuis1-0 Sanusi, 2-0 en 3-0 Pusic, 3-1 Pelupessy
2801/04/2017AZFC Groningen0-014.828Blom
2801/04/2017PEC ZwolleExcelsior1-113.140Kamphuis1-0 Warmerdam, 1-1 Bruins
2801/04/2017Sparta RotterdamPSV0-210.606Makkelie0-1 Locadia, 0-2 Van Ginkel
2801/04/2017Heracles Almelosc Heerenveen4-110.912Vd Kerkhof0-1 Ghoochannejhad (pen), 1-1 Niemeijer,
2-1 Armenteros, 3-1 Kuwas, 4-1 Peterson
R: St Juste (Hee)
2801/04/2017FC UtrechtWillem II2-017.906Lindhout1-0 Haller, 2-0 Zivkovic
2802/04/2017VitesseNEC2-116.654Gözübüyük1-0 Van Wolfswinkel, 1-1 Kadioglu,
2-1 Van Wolfswinkel (pen)
2802/04/2017ADO Den HaagRoda JC Kerkrade4-111.740Higler1-0 Becker, 2-0 El Khayati (pen), 3-0 Havenaar,
4-0 Fernandez, 4-1 El Makrini
2802/04/2017AjaxFeyenoord2-151.181Kuipers1-0 Schöne, 2-0 Neres, 2-1 Kramer
2802/04/2017FC TwenteGo Ahead Eagles1-226.500Janssen1-0 Ünal, 1-1 Hendriks, 1-2 Ritzmaier
2904/04/2017ExcelsiorFC Utrecht1-34.247Manschot1-0 Van Duinen, 1-1 Haller (pen) 1-2 Mattheij (e.d.),
1-3 Kerk
2904/04/2017sc HeerenveenSparta Rotterdam3-020.800Vd Graaf1-0 Van Amersfoort, 2-0 Van Aken,
3-0 Ghoochannejhad
2905/04/2017AjaxAZ4-150.000Higler1-0 Traoré, 1-1 Weghorst, 2-1 Sanchez,
3-1 Schöne, 4-1 Younes
2905/04/2017Heracles AlmeloVitesse0-110.711Bax0-1 Foor; R: Pröpper (Her), Diks (Vit)
2905/04/2017FC GroningenNEC2-015.00Van Boekel1-0 Mahi, 2-0 Bacuna
2905/04/2017FeyenoordGo Ahead Eagles8-047.500Kamphuis1-0 Toornstra, 2-0 Elia, 3-0 Kuyt, 4-0 Toornstra,
5-0 Van der Heijden, 6-0 Bottheghin, 7-0 Kramer,
8-0 Toornstra
2905/04/2017Willem IIADO Den Haag1-212.800S. Mulder0-1 El Khayati, 1- Oularé, 1-2 Havenaar
2906/04/2017Roda JC KerkradePEC Zwolle2-112.074Janssen0-1 Mokhtar, 1-1 Van Velzen, 2-1 Rosheuvel
2906/04/2017FC TwentePSV2-225.000Gözübüyük1-0 Ünal, 1-1 Locadia, 1-2 Moreno, 2-2 Celina
3007/04/2017Sparta RotterdamExcelsior2-310.606Lindhout1-0 Koolwijk (e.d.), 1-1 Hasselbaink, 1-2 Elbers,
1-3 Hasselbaink, 2-3 Pusic
3008/04/2017Vitessesc Heerenveen4-221.128Kamphuis1-0 Foor, 2-0 Van Wolfswinkel, 2-1 Slagveer,
3-1 en 4-1 Van Wolfswinkel, 4-2 Larsson
3008/04/2017ADO Den HaagFC Groningen4-311.348Manschot1-0 Bakker, 2-0 Malone, 3-0 Havenaar,
4-0 Malone, 4-1 Mahi, 4-2 en 4-3 Linssen
3008/04/2017NECAjax1-512.500Nijhuis0-1 Golla (e.d.), 0-2 Neres, 0-3 Traoré,
1-3 Kadioglu, 1-4 Traoré, 1-5 Ziyech
3008/04/2017Go Ahead EaglesHeracles Almelo1-49.116Vd Graaf0-1 Bruns (pen), 0-2 Armenteros, 0-3 Peterson,
1-3 Crowley, 1-4 Armenteros (pen); R: Manu (GoA)
3009/04/2017AZRoda JC Kerkrade1-114.160Vd Kerkhof1-0 Jahanbakshsh, 1-1 Werker
3009/04/2017PEC ZwolleFeyenoord2-213.250Blom1-0 Menig, 2-0 Van Polen, 2-1 en 2-2 Berghuis
3009/04/2017FC UtrechtFC Twente3-022.231Makkelie1-0 Kerk, 2-0 Barazite, 3-0 Zivkovic
3009/04/2017PSVWillem II5-034.800Van Boekel1-0 Isimat-Mirin, 2-0 Van GInkel, 3-0 Pereiro,
4-0 Guardado, 5-0 Van Ginkel
3114/04/2017Heracles AlmeloAZ1-211.198Kuipers0-1 Weghorst, 0-2 Jahanbakhsh, 1-2 Kuwas
3115/04/2017Roda JC KerkradeSparta Rotterdam3-115.028Gözübüyük1-0 en 2-0 Ajagun, 2-1 Verhaar, 3-1 Rosheuvel
3115/04/2017ADO Den HaagPSV1-113.094Nijhuis0-1 Pröpper, 1-1 Havenaar
3115/04/2017ExcelsiorVitesse1-04.165Janssen1-0 Hasselbaink
3115/04/2017FC TwenteNEC3-025.100Blom1-0 Ünal, 2-0 Jensen, 3-0 Ünal
3116/04/2017Willem IIGo Ahead Eagles2-013.100Manschot1-0 Sol, 2-0 Schuurman
3116/04/2017FeyenoordFC Utrecht2-047.500Higler1-0 Toornstra, 2-0 Elia
3116/04/2017FC GroningenPEC Zwolle5-121.666Vd Kerkhof1-0 Linssen, 2-0 Mahi, 3-0 Linssen,
3-1 Brock-Madsen, 4-1 Mahi, 5-1 Hrustic
3116/04/2017Ajaxsc Heerenveen5-150.000Makkelie0-1 Ghoochannejhad, 1-1 Viergever, 2-1 De Ligt,
3-1 Klaassen, 4-1 Dolberg (pen), 5-1 Neres
3221/04/2017sc HeerenveenWillem II1-022.113Bax1-0 Larsson
3222/04/2017NECExcelsior0-112.300Kuipers0-1 Van Duinen
3222/04/2017PEC ZwolleHeracles Almelo1-213.250Makkelie0-1 en 0-2 Armenteros, 1-2 Van de Pavert
3222/04/2017AZFC Twente2-115.427Mulder0-1 Andersen, 1-1 Bijen (e.d.), 2-1 Friday
R: Andersen (Twe)
3222/04/2017Go Ahead EaglesFC Groningen2-39.383Gözübüyük0-1 Mahi, 1-1 Hendriks, 1-2 Drost,
2-2 Maatsen, 2-3 Mahi
3223/04/2017FC UtrechtRoda JC Kerkrade1-018.876Kamphuis1-0 Labyad
3223/04/2017Sparta RotterdamADO Den Haag0-110.606Higler0-1 El Khayati
3223/04/2017VitesseFeyenoord0-221.000Van Boekel0-1 en 0-2 Jørgensen
3223/04/2017PSVAjax1-035.000Blom1-0 Locadia
3307/05/2014AjaxGo Ahead Eagles4-050.000Van Boekel1-0 Kluivert, 2-0 Dolberg, 3-0 De Jong,
4-0 Cassierra; R: Ritzmaier (GoA)
3307/05/2014ExcelsiorFeyenoord3-04.500Blom1-0 Hasselbaink, 2-0 Elbers, 3-0 Koolwijk
3307/05/2014FC GroningenPSV1-118.000Higler1-0 Mahi, 1-1 Lammers
3307/05/2014Roda JC KerkradeWillem II1-017.839Makkelie1-0 Ajagun
3307/05/2014FC UtrechtVitesse1-020.686Lindhout1-0 Janssen
3307/05/2014Heracles AlmeloADO Den Haag4-011.733Gözübüyük1-0 en 2-0 Niemeijer, 3-0 Armenteros,
4-0 Bruns
3307/05/2014NECAZ2-111.500Kamphuis1-0 Von Haacke, 1-1 Jahanbakhsh, 2-1 Awoniyi
R: Haps (AZ)
3307/05/2014Sparta RotterdamFC Twente1-010.101Janssen1-0 Pusic
3307/05/2014PEC Zwollesc Heerenveen2-113.250Nijhuis1-0 Holla, 2-0 Menig, 2-1 Ghoochannejhad
R: Bouy (PEC)
3414/05/2014ADO Den HaagExcelsior4-113.257S. Mulder1-0 Becker, 1-1 Fortes, 2-1 Havenaar,
3-1 El Khayati, 4-1 Kanon
3414/05/2014AZFC Utrecht2-312.000Vd Kerkhof0-1 Zivkovic, 0-2 Labyad, 1-2 Vd Maarel (e.d.),
1-3 Barazite, 2-3 Jahanbakshsh; R: Svensson (AZ)
3414/05/2014FeyenoordHeracles Almelo3-047.500Higler1-0, 2-0 en 3-0 (pen) Kuyt, 3-1 Van Ooijen
3414/05/2014Go Ahead EaglesSparta Rotterdam1-37.000Kamphuis0-1 Pusic, 1-1 Maatsen, 1-2 Pusic, 1-3 Goodwin
3414/05/2014FC TwenteFC Groningen3-522.500Van Boekel0-1 Linssen, 1-1 George, 1-2 en 1-3 Idrissi,
1-4 Thesker (e.d.), 2-4 Klich (pen), 2-5 Sørloth,
3-5 Ünal
3414/05/2014sc HeerenveenNEC0-218.000Janssen0-1 Groeneveld, 0-2 Awoniyi
3414/05/2014Willem IIAjax1-314.500Gözübüyük0-1 Dolbers, 0-2 Sanchez, 0-3 Klaassen,
1-3 Schuurman
3414/05/2014PSVPEC Zwolle4-130.000Manschot0-1 Van de Pavert, 1-1 Moreno, 2-1 Arias,
3-1 Lammers, 4-1 Ramselaar
3414/05/2014VitesseRoda JC Kerkrade3-019.876Nijhuis1-0 en 2-0 Van Wolfswinkel, 3-0 Baker
R: Paulissen (Rod)