Eredivisie 2017-2018

Uitslagenmatrix

ADOAJAAZEXCFEYGROHEEHERNACPECPSVRODSPATWEUTRVITVVVWIL
ADO Den Haag*1-11-22-20-31-24-14-03-21-00-3
Ajax*3-13-13-03-05-14-01-21-23-1
AZ2-01-2*0-20-43-15-02-12-03-03-2
Excelsior*0-12-01-21-21-21-01-10-00-30-2
Feyenoord1-4*1-10-20-05-12-11-01-15-0
FC Groningen1-10-2*3-33-34-01-02-14-21-10-1
sc Heerenveen0-41-2*1-11-01-22-00-42-2
Heracles Almelo2-12-22-42-1*2-12-13-21-13-0
NAC Breda0-10-83-12-1*0-21-42-21-23-1
PEC Zwolle2-01-13-22-1*0-14-22-01-1
PSV3-03-21-03-0*2-01-04-32-14-0
Roda JC0-11-12-22-11-0*1-30-11-3
Sparta0-20-72-10-01-11-2*1-01-3
FC Twente2-33-31-30-42-13-0*4-01-11-2
FC Utrecht3-13-11-12-21-72-0*2-0
Vitesse2-01-24-10-02-41-1*1-12-2
VVV-Venlo0-20-20-23-10-01-12-53-00-1*3-3
Willem II1-21-31-21-23-11-12-32-23-1*

Wedstrijden

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:Ts.:Ar.:Details:
111/08/2017ADO Den HaagFC Utrecht0-312.123Janssen0-1 Dessers, 0-2 Van de Streek, 0-3 Dessers
112/08/2017VVV-VenloSparta Rotterdam3-05.832Kamphuis1-0 Leemans, 2-0 Tissoudali, 3-0 Van Crooy
R: Chabot (Spa)
112/08/2017PSVAZ3-230.000Kuipers0-1 Dos Santos, 1-1 Lozano, 2-1 Pereiro,
3-1 Van Ginkel, 3-2 Weghorst (pen)
112/08/2017Heracles AlmeloAjax2-112.080Blom0-1 Ziyech, 1-1 Gladon, 2-1 Kuwas
112/08/2017VitesseNAC Breda4-113.921Mulder1-0 Bruns, 2-0 Linssen, 3-0 Matavz,
3-1 Ambrose, 4-1 Rashica
113/08/2017PEC ZwolleRoda JC Kerkrade4-213.000Nijhuis0-1 Gustrafson, 1-1 Marcellis, 2-1 Auassar (e.d.),
2-2 Gustafson (pen), 3-2 Saymak, 4-1 Van Polen
113/08/2017FeyenoordFC Twente2-147.500Gözübüyük1-0 Jørgensen, 1-1 F. Jensen, 2-1 Berghuis
113/08/2017Willem IIExcelsior1-212.800Manschot0-1 Wellenreuther (e.d.), 0-2 El Azouzzi, 1-2 Sol
113/08/2017FC Groningensc Heerenveen3-319.255Van Boekel0-1 Thorsby, 0-2 Ghoochannejhad, 1-2 Veldwijk,
2-2 Mahi (pen), 2-3 Thorsby, 3-3 Mahi (pen)
218/08/2017Roda JC KerkradeVitesse1-312.004Kamphuis0-1 Matavz, 1-1 Pasveer (e.d.), 1-2 Bruns,
1-3 Kashia
219/08/2017FC TwenteVVV-Venlo1-223.000Mulder0-1 Van Crooy, 0-2 Promes, 1-2 Boere
219/08/2017sc HeerenveenHeracles Almelo1-118.300Vd Graaf0-1 Pröpper, 1-1 Mihajlovic
220/08/2017AjaxFC Groningen3-145.000Higler1-0 Huntelaar, 2-0 Ziyech, 1-2 Idrissi,
3-1 Schöne
219/08/2017AZADO Den Haag2-012.749Makkelie1-0 Weghorst (pen), 2-0 Til; R: Kanon (ADO)
220/08/2017ExcelsiorFeyenoord0-14.400Kuipers0-1 Boëtius
220/08/2017FC UtrechtWillem II2-016.093Gözübüyük1-0 Labyad, 2-0 Dessers
220/08/2017Sparta RotterdamPEC Zwolle1-110.012Lindhout0-1 Mokhtar, 1-1 Mühren
220/08/2017NAC BredaPSV1-418.788Van Boekel0-1 Bergwijn, 1-1 Ambrose (pen), 1-2 Van Ginkel,
1-3 Lozano, 1-4 Hendrix
325/08/2017NAC BredaSparta Rotterdam2-217.912Higler1-0 Marí, 2-0 Vloet, 2-1 en 2-2 Ache
326/08/2017VitesseAZ1-214.500Blom0-1 Weghorst, 1-1 Matavz, 1-2 Weghorst
326/08/2017ADO Den Haagsc Heerenveen1-27.902Kamphuis0-1 en 0-2 Thorsby, 1-2 Johnsen
326/08/2017PEC ZwolleFC Twente2-012.800Janssen1-0 Mokhtar, 2-0 Van Polen (pen)
326/08/2017Heracles AlmeloExcelsior2-210.067Vd Kerkhof1-0 Kuwas, 1-1 Bruins, 2-1 Gladon,
2-2 Caenepeel; R: Hadouir (Exc)
327/08/2017FeyenoordWillem II5-047.500Nijhuis1-0 Toornstra, 2-0 Berghuis, 3-0 Toornstra,
4-0 Vilhena, 5-0 Boëtius (pen)
327/08/2017VVV-VenloAjax0-28.000Kuipers0-1 Van de Beek, 0-2 Neres
327/08/2017PSVRoda JC Kerkrade2-032.200Makkelie1-0 Locadia, 2-0 Lozano
327/08/2017FC GroningenFC Utrecht2-116.032Manschot1-0 Warmerdam, 2-0 Drost, 2-1 Bahebeck
409/09/2017Willem IIADO Den Haag1-211.123Higler0-1 El Khayati (pen), 1-1 Sol, 1-2 El Khayati
409/09/2017Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord2-411.331Makkelie0-1 en 0-2 Berghuis, 0-3 Boëtius,
1-3 en 2-3 (pen) Niemeijer, 2-4 Larsson
409/09/2017AjaxPEC Zwolle3-045.000Gözübüyük1-0 Huntelaar, 2-0 Ziyech, 3-0 Huntelaar
409/09/2017ExcelsiorVitesse0-34.100Nijhuis0-1 Castaignos, 0-2 Matavz (pen), 0-3 Linssen
410/09/2017sc HeerenveenPSV2-022.345Blom1-0 Zeneli, 2-0 Ghoochannejhad; R: Lozano (PSV)
410/09/2017FC UtrechtRoda JC Kerkrade2-019.042S. Mulder1-0 Van de Streek, 2-0 Labyad
410/09/2017Sparta RotterdamFC Twente1-010.034Bax1-0 Goodwin; R: Thesker
410/09/2017AZNAC Breda2-112.511Janssen1-0 Helmer, 2-0 Til, 2-1 Korte
410/09/2017FC GroningenVVV-Venlo1-115.832Lindhout1-0 Mahi, 1-1 Nwakali
515/09/2017Sparta RotterdamAZ0-210.210S. Mulder0-1 en 0-2 Weghorst
516/09/2017Excelsiorsc Heerenveen1-24.034Lindhout1-0 Koolwijk, 1-1 Zeneli, 1-2 Rojas
516/09/2017Roda JC KerkradeWillem II1-311.668Van Boekel0-1 Velikonja, 0-2 Sol, 0-3 Velikonja,
1-3 Rosheuvel
516/09/2017NAC BredaFC Groningen2-118.563Makkelie1-0 en 2-0 Vloet, 2-1 Mahi
516/09/2017PEC ZwolleHeracles Almelo2-112.500Manschot1-0 Mokhtar, 1-1 Monteiro, 2-1 Mokhtar
517/09/2017VitesseVVV-Venlo1-115.000Higler1-0 Matavz, 1-1 Leemans
517/09/2017ADO Den HaagAjax1-112.016Nijhuis0-1 Veltman, 1-1 Johnsen
517/09/2017FC TwenteFC Utrecht4-024.000Kamphuis1-0 Boere, 2-0 Lam, 3-0 Slagveer, 4-0 Assaïdi
517/09/2017PSVFeyenoord1-035.000Kuipers1-0 Pereiro; R: Berghuis
623/09/2017Willem IIsc Heerenveen1-210.740Janssen1-0 Lieftink, 1-1 Schaars, 1-2 Kobayashi
624/09/2017AjaxVitesse1-250.000Van Boekel0-1 Kashia, 0-2 Rashica, 1-2 Viergever
623/09/2017FeyenoordNAC Breda0-247.500Kamphuis0-1 Korte, 0-2 Enevoldsen
623/09/2017ADO Den HaagSparta Rotterdam1-09.641Manschot1-0 El Khayati
623/09/2017Heracles AlmeloRoda JC Kerkrade2-19.943Kuipers0-1 Paulissen, 1-1 Pröpper, 2-1 Vermeij
624/09/2017FC UtrechtPSV1-722.006Gözübüyük0-1 Locadia, 1-1 Labyad (pen), 1-2 Lozano,
1-3 en 1-4 Locadia, 1-5 Van Ginkel (pen),
1-6 Locadia, 1-7 Bergwijn; R: TRoupee (Utr)
624/09/2017VVV-VenloPEC Zwolle1-16.621Nijhuis0-1 Ehizibue, 1-1 Leemans
624/09/2017FC GroningenFC Twente1-020.110Vd Kerkhof1-0 Idrissi
624/09/2017AZExcelsior0-212.527Blom0-1 en 0-2 Bruins (pen)
729/09/2017FC TwenteHeracles Almelo2-127.100Higler1-0 Jensen, 1-1 Gladon, 2-1 Holla
730/09/2017NAC BredaADO Den Haag0-118.523S. Mulder0-1 Beugelsdijk
730/09/2017PEC ZwolleFC Groningen3-213.160Van Boekel0-1 Doan, 1-1 Nijland, 1-2 Van Weert,
2-2 Thomas, 3-2 Mokhtar; R: Van Weert (Gro)
730/09/2017ExcelsiorVVV-Venlo0-24.400Bax0-1 Leemans, 0-2 Seuntjens
730/09/2017PSVWillem II4-032.500Manschot1-0 Lozano, 2-0 Pereiro, 3-0 Lozano,
4-0 Van Ginkel (pen)
701/10/2017Sparta RotterdamRoda JC Kerkrade1-29.834Makkelie0-1 Ndenge, 0-2 Schahin, 1-2 Mühren
701/10/2017AZFeyenoord0-414.644Nijhuis0-1 Berghuis, 0-2 Larsson, 0-3 Berghuis,
0-4 Vilhena
701/10/2017sc HeerenveenAjax0-425.600Gözübüyük0-1 en 0-2 Neres, 0-3 Schöne (pen), 0-4 Wöber
701/10/2017VitesseFC Utrecht1-115.432Kuipers0-1 Dessers, 1-1 Mount
814/10/2017Roda JC KerkradeNAC Breda1-012.230Vd Graaf1-0 Auassar
814/10/2017AjaxSparta Rotterdam4-045.000Blom1-0 Sanusi (e.d.), 2-0n Floranus (e.d.), 3-0 Neres,
4-0 Younes
814/10/2017FeyenoordPEC Zwolle0-047.500Higler
814/10/2017FC Utrechtsc Heerenveen3-117.771Mulder0-1 Schaars, 1-1 Ayoub, 2-1 en 3-1 Bahebeck
815/10/2017Heracles AlmeloVitesse1-111.164Lindhout1-0 Peterson, 1-1 Linssen
815/10/2017Willem IIFC Twente3-112.019Martens0-1 Assaidi (pen), 1-1 Sol, 2-1 Azzaoui, 3-1 Sol
815/10/2017VVV-VenloPSV2-58.000Makkelie0-1 Locadia, 1-1 Leemans (pen), 2-1 Hunte,
2-2 Pereiro, 2-3 Schwaab, 2-4 Junior,
2-5 Pereiro; R: Promes (VVV)
815/10/2017FC GroningenAZ1-117.680Kuipers0-1 Jahanbakshsh, 1-1 Mahi
815/10/2017ADO Den HaagExcelsior1-210.805Gözübüyük0-1 Caenepeel, 1-1 Becker, 1-2 Faik
R: Duplan (ADO)
920/10/2017FC GroningenWillem II0-116.394Lindhout0-1 Sol; R: Hrustic (Gro)
921/10/2017NAC BredaPEC Zwolle0-218.423Vd Kerkhof0-1 Van Polen (pen), 0-2 Saymak
921/10/2017ExcelsiorSparta Rotterdam1-14.400Mulder1-0 Massop, 1-1 Goodwin
921/10/2017VVV-VenloADO Den Haag0-26.532Manschot0-1 Falkenburg, 0-2 Johnsen
921/10/2017FC TwenteRoda JC Kerkrade3-023.600Gözübüyük1-0 (pen) en 2-0 Assaidi, 3-0 Bijen
922/10/2017PSVHeracles Almelo3-032.800Janssen1-0 Lozano, 2-0 en 3-0 (pen) Van Ginkel
R: Pröpper (Her)
922/10/2017FeyenoordAjax1-447.500Makkelie0-1 Huntelaar, 1-1 Toornstra, 1-2 Dolberg,
1-3 S. de Jong, 1-4 Dolberg
922/10/2017AZFC Utrecht3-014.056Kamphuis1-0 Koopmeiners, 2-0 Jahanbakhsh,
3-0 Van Overeem
922/10/2017sc HeerenveenVitesse0-421.034Bax0-1 Rashica, 0-2 Linssen, 0-3 Foor, 0-4 Matavz
1027/10/2017FC TwenteExcelsior1-323.200Lindhout1-0 Boere, 1-1 Faik, 1-2 Massop, 1-3 Karami
1028/10/2017Heracles AlmeloVVV-Venlo3-010.364Pérez1-0 Kuwas, 2-0 en 3-0 Peterson
1028/10/2017Roda JC KerkradeFeyenoord1-113.491Blom0-1 Berghuis, 1-1 Schahin
1028/10/2017Willem IIAjax1-313.907Higler1-0 Velikonja (pen), 1-1 Schöne, 1-2 S. de Jong,
1-3 Neres
1028/10/2017PEC ZwolleADO Den Haag2-013.020Vd Graaf1-0 Parzyszek, 2-0 Namli
1029/10/2017VitessePSV2-418.232Gözübüyük0-1 Lozano, 1-1 Locadia (e.d.), 1-2, 1-3 en 1-4
Locadia, 2-4 Mount
1029/10/2017FC UtrechtNAC Breda2-220.123Bax1-0 Janssen, 1-1 El Allouchi, 1-2 Korte,
2-2 Venema
1029/10/2017Sparta RotterdamFC Groningen2-110.010Nijhuis1-0 Mühren, 1-1 Reis, 2-1 Brogno (pen)
R: Veenhoven (Spa)
1029/10/2017sc HeerenveenAZ1-219.136Janssen1-0 Vlap, 1-1 en 1-2 Til
1103/11/2017Sparta Rotterdamsc Heerenveen0-010.231Manschot
1104/11/2017AZWillem II3-213.500Blom0-1 Rienstra, 1-1 Jahanbakhsh (pen), 2-1 Til,
3-1 Weghorst, 3-2 Azzaoui; R: Weghorst (AZ)
1104/11/2017ExcelsiorRoda JC Kerkrade1-04.086Dieperink1-0 Bruins; R: Rosheuvel (Rod)
1104/11/2017Heracles AlmeloFC Groningen2-110.411Vd Kerkhof1-0 Niemeijer, 1-1 Veldwijk (p), 2-1 Hardeveld (p)
1104/11/2017VVV-VenloNAC Breda0-06.521Kamphuis
1105/11/2017ADO Den HaagFeyenoord2-213.870Nijhuis0-1 Jørgensen, 1-1 Meijers, 2-1 Kanon,
2-2 El Ahmadi
1105/11/2017AjaxFC Utrecht1-250.000Kuipers0-1 Labyad, 1-1 Viergever, 1-2 Labyad
1105/11/2017VitessePEC Zwolle0-018.349Makkelie
1105/11/2017PSVFC Twente4-333.040Higler1-0 Locadia, 1-1 Thesker, 2-1 Van Ginkel, 2-2 Lam,
3-2 L. de Jong, 3-3 Jensen, 4-3 Thesker (e.d.)
1218/11/2017FC Twentesc Heerenveen0-424.000Kamphuis0-1 Høegh, 0-2 Vlap, 0-3 Ødegaard, 0-4 Veerman
1218/11/2017FeyenoordVVV-Venlo1-147.500Higler1-0 Jørgensen, 1-1 Van Bruggen
1218/11/2017NAC BredaAjax0-818.969Makkelie0-1 De Ligt, 0-2 en 0-3 Van de Beek, 0-4 Neres,
0-5 De Ligt, 0-6 Schöne (pen), 0-7 Huntelaar,
0-8 Van de Beek
1218/11/2017Willem IISparta Rotterdam2-211.511Vd Graaf0-1 en 0-2 Duarte, 1-2 Haye, 2-2 Ogbeche
1219/11/2017ADO Den HaagHeracles Almelo4-111.175Blom0-1 Niemeijer, 1-1 Lorenzen, 2-1 El Khayati,
3-1 Johnsen, 4-1 Hooi
1219/11/2017PEC ZwollePSV0-113.250Kuipers0-1 Isimat-Mirin
1219/11/2017FC UtrechtExcelsior3-118.336Nijhuis1-0 Dessers, 2-0 Ayoub, 3-0 Janssen,
3-1 El Azzouzi
1219/11/2017FC GroningenVitesse4-217.263Manschot0-1 Larsen (e.d.), 1-1 Dabo (e.d.), 1-2 Matavz (p),
2-2 Idrissi, 3-2 Mahi, 4-2 V. Weert; R: Reis (Gro)
1219/11/2017Roda JC KerkradeAZ0-112.411Lindhout0-1 Seuntjens
1324/11/2017AZFC Twente2-014.601Vd Kerkhof1-0 Jahanbakhsh (pen), 2-0 Van Overeem
1325/11/2017VVV-VenloWillem II3-36.782Mulder1-0 Van Crooy, 2-0 Van Bruggen, 2-1 Ogbeche,
3-1 Leemans (pen), 3-2 en 3-3 Ogbeche
1325/11/2017Heracles AlmeloNAC Breda2-110.626Van Boekel0-1 Angelino, 1-1 Niemeijer, 2-1 Gladon
1325/11/2017FC GroningenFeyenoord0-220.294Makkelie0-1 Vilhena, 0-2 Jørgensen
1325/11/2017sc HeerenveenPEC Zwolle1-220.832Gözübüyük1-0 Vlap, 1-1 Freire, 1-2 Saymak
1326/11/2017AjaxRoda JC Kerkrade5-140.000Nijhuis0-1 Kum, 1-1 Kluivert, 2-1 Dolberg, 3-1 Kluivert,
4-1 Van de Beek, 5-1 Kluivert
1326/11/2017ExcelsiorPSV1-24.400Kamphuis0-1 Mattheij (e.d.), 0-2 Lozano, 1-2 Koolwijk
1326/11/2017Sparta RotterdamFC Utrecht1-310.432Lindhout0-1 Labyad, 1-1 Proschwitz, 1-2 Labyad,
1-3 Kerk
1326/11/2017VitesseADO Den Haag2-014.754Janssen1-0 Miazga, 2-0 Linssen; R: Ebuehi (ADO)
1401/12/2017PEC ZwolleFC Utrecht1-113.250Janssen0-1 Van de Streek, 1-1 Saymak
1402/12/2017ADO Den HaagFC Groningen0-310.416Gözübüyük0-1 Doan, 0-2 Idrissi, 0-3 Bacuna
1402/12/2017FC TwenteAjax3-327.500Higler0-1 en 0-2 Schöne, 1-2 en 2-2 Thesker,
2-3 Kluivert, 3-3 Boere
1402/12/2017FeyenoordVitesse1-047.500Van Boekel1-0 Jørgensen
1402/12/2017Willem IIHeracles Almelo3-111.230Makkelie1-0 Sol, 2-0 en 3-0 Ogbeche, 3-1 Jakubiak
1403/12/2017VVV-VenloAZ0-26.353Nijhuis0-1 Seuntjens (e.d.), 0-2 Hatzidiakos
1403/12/2017PSVSparta Rotterdam1-033.000Mulder1-0 De Jong
1403/12/2017Roda JC Kerkradesc Heerenveen2-110.482Bax0-1 Veerman, 1-1 Schahin, 2-1 Milts
1403/12/2017NAC BredaExcelsior3-118.340Blom1-0 en 2-0 Ambrose (pen), 2-1 Van Duinen,
3-1 Fernandes
1508/12/2017Willem IINAC Breda1-114.400Nijhuis1-0 Ogbeche, 1-1 Ambrose
1509/12/2017sc HeerenveenVVV-Venlo2-217.500Dieperink0-1 Thy, 1-1 Dumfries, 2-1 Veerman,
2-2 Seuntjens
1509/12/2017AZHeracles Almelo5-013.863Vd Graaf1-0 Castro (e.d.), 2-0 Til, 3-0 Jahanbakhsh,
4-0 Weghorst, 5-0 Svensson
1509/12/2017ExcelsiorPEC Zwolle1-24.069Manschot1-0 Van Duinen (pen), 1-1 Saymak, 1-2 Namli
R: Elbers (Exc)
1509/12/2017FC TwenteADO Den Haag2-323.000Lindhout1-0 Holla, 1-1 El Khayati, 1-2 Johnsen,
2-2 Holla, 2-3 El Khayati
1510/12/2017Roda JC KerkradeFC Groningen2-210.000Van Boekel1-0 en 2-0 Gustafson, 2-1 en 2-2 (p) Van Weert
R: Auassar (Rod)
1510/12/2017AjaxPSV3-052.379Blom1-0 Neres, 2-0 Schöne, 3-0 Van de Beek
1612/12/2017NAC BredaFC Twente1-217.589Mulder0-1 Assaidi, 1-1 Bijen (e.d.), 1-2 Assaidi
R: Bertrams (NAC)
1612/12/2017PEC ZwolleAZ1-112.875Higler1-0 Ondaan, 1-1 Jahanbakhsh
1613/12/2017VitesseWillem II2-213.961Gözübüyük0-1 Ogbeche, 1-1 Matavz, 1-2 Rienstra,
2-2 Linssen
1613/12/2017FC GroningenPSV3-320.000Nijhuis0-1 Van Ginkel, 0-2 Ramselaar, 1-2 Van Nieff,
1-3 Van Ginkel (pen), 2-3 Veldwijk (pen),
3-3 te Wierik
1613/12/2017VVV-VenloFC Utrecht0-15.778Manschot0-1 Kerk
1613/12/2017Feyenoordsc Heerenveen1-140.000Blom1-0 Berghuis, 1-1 Veerman
1613/12/2017ADO Den HaagRoda JC Kerkrade3-29.151Wiedemeijer0-1 Schahin, 1-1 Immers, 1-2 Gastafson (pen),
2-2 Immers, 3-2 Falkenburg; R: Dijkhuizen (Rod)
1614/12/2017Heracles AlmeloSparta Rotterdam3-29.203Kamphuis1-0 Wuytens, 1-1 Proschwitz, 2-1 Niemeijer,
2-2 Proschwitz, 3-2 Vermeij
1614/12/2017AjaxExcelsior3-140.000Janssen1-0 S. de Jong, 1-1 Van Duinen, 2-1 Dolberg (p),
3-1 Ziyech
1716/12/2017sc HeerenveenNAC Breda1-019.361Lindhout1-0 Van Amersfoort
1716/12/2017Willem IIPEC Zwolle2-312.900Wiedemeijer1-0 Sol, 2-0 Rienstra, 2-1 Bakker (pen),
2-2 en 2-3 Saymak
1716/12/2017PSVADO Den Haag3-032.700Kuipers1-0 en 2-0 De Jong, 3-0 Van Ginkel (pen)
R: Meissner (ADO)
1716/12/2017FC TwenteVitesse1-123.600Manschot1-0 Jensen, 1-1 Mount
1716/12/2017Roda JC KerkradeVVV-Venlo0-113.189Higler0-1 Leemans; R: Auassar (Rod)
1717/12/2017Sparta RotterdamFeyenoord0-710.400Gözübüyük0-1 Vilhena, 0-2 Vente, 0-3 St Juste, 0-4 Vilhena,
0-5 Tapia, 0-6 Berghuis, 0-7 Basacikoglu
1717/12/2017FC UtrechtFC Groningen1-116.859Mulder1-0 Ayoub, 1-1 Gladon
1717/12/2017AZAjax1-216.900Makkelie1-0 Jahanbakhsh (pen), 1-1 Huntelaar,
1-2 Schöne (pen); R: Svensson (AZ)
1717/12/2017ExcelsiorHeracles Almelo2-03.808Vd Kerkhof1-0 Massop, 2-0 Elbers
1822/12/2017ADO Den HaagPEC Zwolle4-011.107Blom1-0 Falkenburg, 2-0 Johnsen, 3-0 Falkenburg,
4-0 Johnsen
1824/12/2017VVV-VenloHeracles Almelo3-16.500Bax1-0 Thy, 1-1 Niemeijer (pen), 2-1 en 3-1 Thy
1823/12/2017AZsc Heerenveen3-115.012Van Boekel0-1 Van Amersfoort, 1-1 Dumfries (e.d.),
2-1 en 3-1 Friday; R: Thorsby (Hee)
1823/12/2017PSVVitesse2-133.000Higler0-1 Matavz, 1-1 Schwaab, 2-1 Lozano
1823/12/2017ExcelsiorFC Twente0-04.369Martens
1823/12/2017NAC BredaFC Utrecht3-118.769Wiedemeijer1-0 Mari, 2-0 Ambrose, 2-1 Dessers,
3-1 Angelino; R: Strieder (Utr)
1824/12/2017AjaxWillem II3-140.000Manschot0-1 Sol, 1-1 Kluivert, 2-1 Dolberg, 3-1 Neres
1824/12/2017FC GroningenSparta Rotterdam4-010.000Janssen1-0 Veldwijk, 2-0 Van Weert, 3-0 Holst (e.d.),
4-0 Doan
1824/12/2017FeyenoordRoda JC Kerkrade5-140.000Kamphuis1-0 Jørgensen, 2-0 Toornstra, 2-1 Gustafson,
3-1 Jørgensen, 4-1 en 5-1 Berghuis
1516/01/2018Sparta RotterdamVitesse
1919/01/2018FC UtrechtAZ20:00
1920/01/2018Roda JC KerkradeFC Twente18:30
1920/01/2018PEC ZwolleNAC Breda19:45
1920/01/2018ADO Den HaagVVV-Venlo19:45
1920/01/2018Vitessesc Heerenveen20:45
1921/01/2018Willem IIFC Groningen12:30
1921/01/2018Sparta RotterdamExcelsior14:30
1921/01/2018AjaxFeyenoord14:30
1921/01/2018Heracles AlmeloPSV16:45
1524/01/2018FC UtrechtFeyenoord
2026/01/2018sc HeerenveenSparta Rotterdam20:00
2027/01/2018FC GroningenHeracles Almelo18:30
2027/01/2018FC TwentePSV19:45
2027/01/2018PEC ZwolleVitesse19:45
2027/01/2018NAC BredaVVV-Venlo20:45
2028/01/2018FC UtrechtAjax12:30
2028/01/2018FeyenoordADO Den Haag14:30
2028/01/2018Roda JC KerkradeExcelsior14:30
2028/01/2018Willem IIAZ16:45
2102/02/2018VitesseFC Groningen20:00
2103/02/2018sc HeerenveenFC Twente18:30
2103/02/2018AZRoda JC Kerkrade19:45
2103/02/2018PSVPEC Zwolle19:45
2103/02/2018Heracles AlmeloADO Den Haag20:45
2104/02/2018ExcelsiorFC Utrecht12:30
2104/02/2018Sparta RotterdamWillem II14:30
2104/02/2018VVV-VenloFeyenoord14:30
2104/02/2018AjaxNAC Breda16:45
2206/02/2018FC TwenteAZ18:30
2206/02/2018PEC Zwollesc Heerenveen20:45
2207/02/2018FC UtrechtSparta Rotterdam18:30
2207/02/2018PSVExcelsior18:30
2207/02/2018Willem IIVVV-Venlo19:45
2207/02/2018NAC BredaHeracles Almelo20:45
2207/02/2018Roda JC KerkradeAjax20:45
2208/02/2018ADO Den HaagVitesse18:30
2208/02/2018FeyenoordFC Groningen20:45
2310/02/2018Heracles AlmeloWillem II18:30
2310/02/2018FC UtrechtPEC Zwolle18:30
2310/02/2018Sparta RotterdamPSV19:45
2310/02/2018sc HeerenveenRoda JC Kerkrade20:45
2310/02/2018AZVVV-Venlo20:45
2311/02/2018FC GroningenADO Den Haag12:30
2311/02/2018VitesseFeyenoord14:30
2311/02/2018ExcelsiorNAC Breda14:30
2311/02/2018AjaxFC Twente16:45
2416/02/2018VVV-VenloFC Groningen20:00
2417/02/2018VitesseExcelsior18:30
2417/02/2018NAC BredaAZ19:45
2417/02/2018PSVsc Heerenveen19:45
2417/02/2018ADO Den HaagWillem II20:45
2418/02/2018Roda JC KerkradeFC Utrecht12:30
2418/02/2018FeyenoordHeracles Almelo14:30
2418/02/2018FC TwenteSparta Rotterdam14:30
2418/02/2018PEC ZwolleAjax16:45
2523/02/2018FC GroningenNAC Breda20:00
2524/02/2018AZSparta Rotterdam18:30
2524/02/2018sc HeerenveenExcelsior19:45
2524/02/2018Heracles AlmeloPEC Zwolle19:45
2524/02/2018VVV-VenloVitesse20:45
2525/02/2018AjaxADO Den Haag12:30
2525/02/2018FeyenoordPSV14:30
2525/02/2018Willem IIRoda JC Kerkrade14:30
2525/02/2018FC UtrechtFC Twente16:45
2602/03/2018sc HeerenveenWillem II20:00
2603/03/2018PSVFC Utrecht18:30
2603/03/2018ExcelsiorAZ18:30
2603/03/2018Roda JC KerkradeHeracles Almelo20:45
2603/03/2018NAC BredaFeyenoord20:45
2604/03/2018PEC ZwolleVVV-Venlo12:30
2604/03/2018Sparta RotterdamADO Den Haag14:30
2604/03/2018VitesseAjax14:30
2604/03/2018FC TwenteFC Groningen16:45
2709/03/2018Heracles AlmeloFC Twente20:00
2710/03/2018ADO Den HaagNAC Breda18:30
2710/03/2018VVV-VenloExcelsior19:45
2710/03/2018Willem IIPSV19:45
2710/03/2018Roda JC KerkradeSparta Rotterdam20:45
2711/03/2018FC GroningenPEC Zwolle12:30
2711/03/2018FC UtrechtVitesse14:30
2711/03/2018Ajaxsc Heerenveen14:30
2711/03/2018FeyenoordAZ16:45
2816/03/2018ExcelsiorADO Den Haag20:00
2817/03/2018AZFC Groningen18:30
2817/03/2018PSVVVV-Venlo19:45
2817/03/2018VitesseHeracles Almelo19:45
2817/03/2018sc HeerenveenFC Utrecht20:45
2818/03/2018FC TwenteWillem II12:30
2818/03/2018Sparta RotterdamAjax14:30
2818/03/2018NAC BredaRoda JC Kerkrade14:30
2818/03/2018PEC ZwolleFeyenoord16:45
2931/03/2018PEC ZwolleSparta Rotterdam18:30
2931/03/2018VitesseRoda JC Kerkrade18:30
2931/03/2018PSVNAC Breda19:45
2931/03/2018Willem IIFC Utrecht20:45
2931/03/2018ADO Den HaagAZ20:45
2901/04/2018FeyenoordExcelsior12:30
2901/04/2018Heracles Almelosc Heerenveen14:30
2901/04/2018FC GroningenAjax14:30
2901/04/2018VVV-VenloFC Twente16:45
3006/04/2018ExcelsiorWillem II20:00
3007/04/2018NAC BredaVitesse18:30
3007/04/2018Roda JC KerkradePEC Zwolle19:45
3007/04/2018FC TwenteFeyenoord19:45
3007/04/2018Sparta RotterdamVVV-Venlo20:45
3008/04/2018FC UtrechtADO Den Haag12:30
3008/04/2018sc HeerenveenFC Groningen14:30
3008/04/2018AZPSV14:30
3008/04/2018AjaxHeracles Almelo16:45
3113/04/2018Heracles AlmeloAZ20:00
3114/04/2018ADO Den HaagFC Twente18:30
3114/04/2018VitesseSparta Rotterdam19:45
3114/04/2018VVV-Venlosc Heerenveen19:45
3114/04/2018PEC ZwolleExcelsior20:45
3115/04/2018NAC BredaWillem II12:30
3115/04/2018FeyenoordFC Utrecht14:30
3115/04/2018FC GroningenRoda JC Kerkrade14:30
3115/04/2018PSVAjax16:45
3217/04/2018FC TwentePEC Zwolle18:30
3217/04/2018sc HeerenveenADO Den Haag20:45
3218/04/2018AZVitesse18:30
3218/04/2018Roda JC KerkradePSV18:30
3218/04/2018Sparta RotterdamNAC Breda19:45
3218/04/2018AjaxVVV-Venlo20:45
3218/04/2018ExcelsiorFC Groningen20:45
3219/04/2018FC UtrechtHeracles Almelo18:30
3219/04/2018Willem IIFeyenoord20:45
3329/04/2018FeyenoordSparta Rotterdam14:30
3329/04/2018NAC Bredasc Heerenveen14:30
3329/04/2018PEC ZwolleWillem II14:30
3329/04/2018AjaxAZ14:30
3329/04/2018Heracles AlmeloExcelsior14:30
3329/04/2018VitesseFC Twente14:30
3329/04/2018VVV-VenloRoda JC Kerkrade14:30
3329/04/2018FC GroningenFC Utrecht14:30
3329/04/2018ADO Den HaagPSV14:30
3406/05/2018sc HeerenveenFeyenoord14:30
3406/05/2018FC UtrechtVVV-Venlo14:30
3406/05/2018Sparta RotterdamHeracles Almelo14:30
3406/05/2018AZPEC Zwolle14:30
3406/05/2018Willem IIVitesse14:30
3406/05/2018PSVFC Groningen14:30
3406/05/2018ExcelsiorAjax14:30
3406/05/2018Roda JC KerkradeADO Den Haag14:30
3406/05/2018FC TwenteNAC Breda14:30