Eredivisie 2017-2018

Uitslagenmatrix

ADOAJAAZEXCFEYGROHEEHERNACPECPSVRODSPATWEUTRVITVVVWIL
ADO Den Haag*1-20-3
Ajax*3-1
AZ2-0*
Excelsior*0-1
Feyenoord*2-15-0
FC Groningen*3-32-1
sc Heerenveen*1-1
Heracles Almelo2-12-2*
NAC Breda*1-42-2
PEC Zwolle*4-22-0
PSV3-2*2-0
Roda JC*1-3
Sparta1-1*
FC Twente*1-2
FC Utrecht*2-0
Vitesse1-24-1*
VVV-Venlo0-23-0*
Willem II1-2*

Wedstrijden

R:Datum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:Ts.:Ar.:Details:
111/08/2017ADO Den HaagFC Utrecht0-312.123Janssen0-1 Dessers, 0-2 Van de Streek, 0-3 Dessers
112/08/2017VVV-VenloSparta Rotterdam3-05.832Kamphuis1-0 Leemans, 2-0 Tissoudali, 3-0 Van Crooy
R: Chabot (Spa)
112/08/2017PSVAZ3-230.000Kuipers0-1 Dos Santos, 1-1 Lozano, 2-1 Pereiro,
3-1 Van Ginkel, 3-2 Weghorst (pen)
112/08/2017Heracles AlmeloAjax2-112.080Blom0-1 Ziyech, 1-1 Gladon, 2-1 Kuwas
112/08/2017VitesseNAC Breda4-113.921Mulder1-0 Bruns, 2-0 Linssen, 3-0 Matavz,
3-1 Ambrose, 4-1 Rashica
113/08/2017PEC ZwolleRoda JC Kerkrade4-213.000Nijhuis0-1 Gustrafson, 1-1 Marcellis, 2-1 Auassar (e.d.),
2-2 Gustafson (pen), 3-2 Saymak, 4-1 Van Polen
113/08/2017FeyenoordFC Twente2-147.500Gözübüyük1-0 Jorgensen, 1-1 F. Jensen, 2-1 Berghuis
113/08/2017Willem IIExcelsior1-212.800Manschot0-1 Wellenreuther (e.d.), 0-2 El Azouzzi, 1-2 Sol
113/08/2017FC Groningensc Heerenveen3-319.255Van Boekel0-1 Thorsby, 0-2 Ghoochannejhad, 1-2 Veldwijk,
2-2 Mahi (pen), 2-3 Thorsby, 3-3 Mahi (pen)
218/08/2017Roda JC KerkradeVitesse1-312.004Kamphuis0-1 Matavz, 1-1 Pasveer (e.d.), 1-2 Bruns,
1-3 Kashia
219/08/2017FC TwenteVVV-Venlo1-223.000Mulder0-1 Van Crooy, 0-2 Promes, 1-2 Boere
219/08/2017sc HeerenveenHeracles Almelo1-118.300Vd Graaf0-1 Pröpper, 1-1 Mihajlovic
220/08/2017AjaxFC Groningen3-145.000Higler1-0 Huntelaar, 2-0 Ziyech, 1-2 Idrissi,
3-1 Schöne
219/08/2017AZADO Den Haag2-012.749Makkelie1-0 Weghorst (pen), 2-0 Til; R: Kanon (ADO)
220/08/2017ExcelsiorFeyenoord0-14.400Kuipers0-1 Boëtius
220/08/2017FC UtrechtWillem II2-016.093Gözübüyük1-0 Labyad, 2-0 Dessers
220/08/2017Sparta RotterdamPEC Zwolle1-110.012Lindhout0-1 Mokhtar, 1-1 Mühren
220/08/2017NAC BredaPSV1-418.788Van Boekel0-1 Bergwijn, 1-1 Ambrose (pen), 1-2 Van Ginkel,
1-3 Lozano, 1-4 Hendrix
325/08/2017NAC BredaSparta Rotterdam2-217.912Higler1-0 Marí, 2-0 Vloet, 2-1 en 2-2 Ache
326/08/2017VitesseAZ1-214.500Blom0-1 Weghorst, 1-1 Matavz, 1-2 Weghorst
326/08/2017ADO Den Haagsc Heerenveen1-27.902Kamphuis0-1 en 0-2 Thorsby, 1-2 Johnsen
326/08/2017PEC ZwolleFC Twente2-012.800Janssen1-0 Mokhtar, 2-0 Van Polen (pen)
326/08/2017Heracles AlmeloExcelsior2-210.067Vd Kerkhof1-0 Kuwas, 1-1 Bruins, 2-1 Gladon,
2-2 Caenepeel; R: Hadouir (Exc)
327/08/2017FeyenoordWillem II5-047.500Nijhuis1-0 Toornstra, 2-0 Berghuis, 3-0 Toornstra,
4-0 Vilhena, 5-0 Boëtius (pen)
327/08/2017VVV-VenloAjax0-28.000Kuipers0-1 Van de Beek, 0-2 Neres
327/08/2017PSVRoda JC Kerkrade2-032.200Makkelie1-0 Locadia, 2-0 Lozano
327/08/2017FC GroningenFC Utrecht2-116.032Manschot1-0 Warmerdam, 2-0 Drost, 2-1 Bahebeck
409/09/2017Willem IIADO Den Haag1-211.123Higler0-1 El Khayati (pen), 1-1 Sol, 1-2 El Khayati
409/09/2017Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord2-411.331Makkelie0-1 en 0-2 Berghuis, 0-3 Boëtius,
1-3 en 2-3 (pen) Niemeijer, 2-4 Larsson
409/09/2017AjaxPEC Zwolle3-045.000Gözübüyük1-0 Huntelaar, 2-0 Ziyech, 3-0 Huntelaar
409/09/2017ExcelsiorVitesse0-34.100Nijhuis0-1 Castaignos, 0-2 Matavz (pen), 0-3 Linssen
410/09/2017sc HeerenveenPSV2-022.345Blom1-0 Zeneli, 2-0 Ghoochannejhad; R: Lozano (PSV)
410/09/2017FC UtrechtRoda JC Kerkrade2-019.042S. Mulder1-0 Van de Streek, 2-0 Labyad
410/09/2017Sparta RotterdamFC Twente1-010.034Bax1-0 Goodwin; R: Thesker
410/09/2017AZNAC Breda2-112.511Janssen1-0 Helmer, 2-0 Til, 2-1 Korte
410/09/2017FC GroningenVVV-Venlo1-115.832Lindhout1-0 Mahi, 1-1 Nwakali
515/09/2017Sparta RotterdamAZ0-210.210S. Mulder0-1 en 0-2 Weghorst
516/09/2017Excelsiorsc Heerenveen1-24.034Lindhout1-0 Koolwijk, 1-1 Zeneli, 1-2 Rojas
516/09/2017Roda JC KerkradeWillem II1-311.668Van Boekel0-1 Velikonja, 0-2 Sol, 0-3 Velikonja,
1-3 Rosheuvel
516/09/2017NAC BredaFC Groningen2-118.563Makkelie1-0 en 2-0 Vloet, 2-1 Mahi
516/09/2017PEC ZwolleHeracles Almelo2-112.500Manschot1-0 Mokhtar, 1-1 Monteiro, 2-1 Mokhtar
517/09/2017VitesseVVV-Venlo1-115.000Higler1-0 Matavz, 1-1 Leemans
517/09/2017ADO Den HaagAjax1-112.016Nijhuis0-1 Veltman, 1-1 Johnsen
517/09/2017FC TwenteFC Utrecht4-024.000Kamphuis1-0 Boere, 2-0 Lam, 3-0 Slagveer, 4-0 Assaïdi
517/09/2017PSVFeyenoord1-035.000Kuipers1-0 Pereiro; R: Berghuis
623/09/2017Willem IIsc Heerenveen1-210.740Janssen1-0 Lieftink, 1-1 Schaars, 1-2 Kobayashi
624/09/2017AjaxVitesse1-250.000Van Boekel0-1 Kashia, 0-2 Rashica, 1-2 Viergever
623/09/2017FeyenoordNAC Breda0-247.500Kamphuis0-1 Korte, 0-2 Enevoldsen
623/09/2017ADO Den HaagSparta Rotterdam1-09.641Manschot1-0 El Khayati
623/09/2017Heracles AlmeloRoda JC Kerkrade2-19.943Kuipers0-1 Paulissen, 1-1 Pröpper, 2-1 Vermeij
624/09/2017FC UtrechtPSV1-722.006Gözübüyük0-1 Locadia, 1-1 Labyad (pen), 1-2 Lozano,
1-3 en 1-4 Locadia, 1-5 Van Ginkel (pen),
1-6 Locadia, 1-7 Bergwijn; R: TRoupee (Utr)
624/09/2017VVV-VenloPEC Zwolle1-16.621Nijhuis0-1 Ehizibue, 1-1 Leemans
624/09/2017FC GroningenFC Twente1-020.110Vd Kerkhof1-0 Idrissi
624/09/2017AZExcelsior0-212.527Blom0-1 en 0-2 Bruins (pen)
729/09/2017FC TwenteHeracles Almelo2-127.100Higler1-0 Jensen, 1-1 Gladon, 2-1 Holla
730/09/2017NAC BredaADO Den Haag0-118.523S. Mulder0-1 Beugelsdijk
730/09/2017PEC ZwolleFC Groningen3-213.160Van Boekel0-1 Doan, 1-1 Nijland, 1-2 Van Weert,
2-2 Thomas, 3-2 Mokhtar; R: Van Weert (Gro)
730/09/2017ExcelsiorVVV-Venlo0-24.400Bax0-1 Leemans, 0-2 Seuntjens
730/09/2017PSVWillem II4-032.500Manschot1-0 Lozano, 2-0 Pereiro, 3-0 Lozano,
4-0 Van Ginkel (pen)
701/10/2017Sparta RotterdamRoda JC Kerkrade1-29.834Makkelie0-1 Ndenge, 0-2 Schahin, 1-2 Mühren
701/10/2017AZFeyenoord0-414.644Nijhuis0-1 Berghuis, 0-2 Larsson, 0-3 Berghuis,
0-4 Vilhena
701/10/2017sc HeerenveenAjax0-425.600Gözübüyük0-1 en 0-2 Neres, 0-3 Schöne (pen), 0-4 Wöber
701/10/2017VitesseFC Utrecht1-115.432Kuipers0-1 Dessers, 1-1 Mount
814/10/2017Roda JC KerkradeNAC Breda18:30
814/10/2017AjaxSparta Rotterdam18:30
814/10/2017FeyenoordPEC Zwolle20:45
814/10/2017FC Utrechtsc Heerenveen20:45
815/10/2017Heracles AlmeloVitesse12:30
815/10/2017Willem IIFC Twente14:30
815/10/2017VVV-VenloPSV14:30
815/10/2017FC GroningenAZ14:30
815/10/2017ADO Den HaagExcelsior16:45
920/10/2017FC GroningenWillem II20:00
921/10/2017NAC BredaPEC Zwolle18:30
921/10/2017ExcelsiorSparta Rotterdam19:45
921/10/2017VVV-VenloADO Den Haag19:45
921/10/2017FC TwenteRoda JC Kerkrade20:45
922/10/2017PSVHeracles Almelo12:30
922/10/2017FeyenoordAjax14:30
922/10/2017AZFC Utrecht14:30
922/10/2017sc HeerenveenVitesse16:45
1027/10/2017FC TwenteExcelsior20:00
1028/10/2017Heracles AlmeloVVV-Venlo18:30
1028/10/2017Roda JC KerkradeFeyenoord18:30
1028/10/2017Willem IIAjax20:45
1028/10/2017PEC ZwolleADO Den Haag20:45
1029/10/2017VitessePSV12:30
1029/10/2017FC UtrechtNAC Breda14:30
1029/10/2017Sparta RotterdamFC Groningen14:30
1029/10/2017sc HeerenveenAZ16:45
1103/11/2017Sparta Rotterdamsc Heerenveen20:00
1104/11/2017AZWillem II18:30
1104/11/2017ExcelsiorRoda JC Kerkrade19:45
1104/11/2017Heracles AlmeloFC Groningen19:45
1104/11/2017VVV-VenloNAC Breda20:45
1105/11/2017ADO Den HaagFeyenoord12:30
1105/11/2017AjaxFC Utrecht14:30
1105/11/2017VitessePEC Zwolle14:30
1105/11/2017PSVFC Twente16:45
1218/11/2017FC Twentesc Heerenveen18:30
1218/11/2017FeyenoordVVV-Venlo18:30
1218/11/2017NAC BredaAjax20:45
1218/11/2017Willem IISparta Rotterdam20:45
1219/11/2017ADO Den HaagHeracles Almelo12:30
1219/11/2017PEC ZwollePSV14:30
1219/11/2017FC UtrechtExcelsior14:30
1219/11/2017FC GroningenVitesse14:30
1219/11/2017Roda JC KerkradeAZ16:45
1324/11/2017AZFC Twente20:00
1325/11/2017VVV-VenloWillem II18:30
1325/11/2017Heracles AlmeloNAC Breda19:45
1325/11/2017FC GroningenFeyenoord19:45
1325/11/2017sc HeerenveenPEC Zwolle20:45
1326/11/2017AjaxRoda JC Kerkrade12:30
1326/11/2017ExcelsiorPSV14:30
1326/11/2017Sparta RotterdamFC Utrecht14:30
1326/11/2017VitesseADO Den Haag16:45
1401/12/2017PEC ZwolleFC Utrecht20:00
1402/12/2017ADO Den HaagFC Groningen18:30
1402/12/2017FC TwenteAjax18:30
1402/12/2017FeyenoordVitesse20:45
1402/12/2017Willem IIHeracles Almelo20:45
1403/12/2017VVV-VenloAZ12:30
1403/12/2017PSVSparta Rotterdam14:30
1403/12/2017Roda JC Kerkradesc Heerenveen14:30
1403/12/2017NAC BredaExcelsior16:45
1508/12/2017Willem IINAC Breda20:00
1509/12/2017sc HeerenveenVVV-Venlo18:30
1509/12/2017AZHeracles Almelo19:45
1509/12/2017ExcelsiorPEC Zwolle19:45
1509/12/2017FC TwenteADO Den Haag20:45
1510/12/2017Roda JC KerkradeFC Groningen12:30
1510/12/2017FC UtrechtFeyenoord14:30
1510/12/2017Sparta RotterdamVitesse14:30
1510/12/2017AjaxPSV16:45
1612/12/2017NAC BredaFC Twente18:30
1612/12/2017PEC ZwolleAZ20:45
1613/12/2017VitesseWillem II18:30
1613/12/2017FC GroningenPSV18:30
1613/12/2017VVV-VenloFC Utrecht19:45
1613/12/2017Feyenoordsc Heerenveen20:45
1613/12/2017ADO Den HaagRoda JC Kerkrade20:45
1614/12/2017Heracles AlmeloSparta Rotterdam18:30
1614/12/2017AjaxExcelsior20:45
1716/12/2017sc HeerenveenNAC Breda18:30
1716/12/2017Willem IIPEC Zwolle18:30
1716/12/2017PSVADO Den Haag19:45
1716/12/2017FC TwenteVitesse20:45
1716/12/2017Roda JC KerkradeVVV-Venlo20:45
1717/12/2017Sparta RotterdamFeyenoord12:30
1717/12/2017FC UtrechtFC Groningen14:30
1717/12/2017AZAjax14:30
1717/12/2017ExcelsiorHeracles Almelo16:45
1822/12/2017ADO Den HaagPEC Zwolle20:00
1823/12/2017VVV-VenloHeracles Almelo18:30
1823/12/2017AZsc Heerenveen19:45
1823/12/2017PSVVitesse19:45
1823/12/2017ExcelsiorFC Twente20:45
1824/12/2017NAC BredaFC Utrecht12:30
1824/12/2017AjaxWillem II14:30
1824/12/2017FC GroningenSparta Rotterdam14:30
1824/12/2017FeyenoordRoda JC Kerkrade16:45
1919/01/2018FC UtrechtAZ20:00
1920/01/2018Roda JC KerkradeFC Twente18:30
1920/01/2018PEC ZwolleNAC Breda19:45
1920/01/2018ADO Den HaagVVV-Venlo19:45
1920/01/2018Vitessesc Heerenveen20:45
1921/01/2018Willem IIFC Groningen12:30
1921/01/2018Sparta RotterdamExcelsior14:30
1921/01/2018AjaxFeyenoord14:30
1921/01/2018Heracles AlmeloPSV16:45
2026/01/2018sc HeerenveenSparta Rotterdam20:00
2027/01/2018FC GroningenHeracles Almelo18:30
2027/01/2018FC TwentePSV19:45
2027/01/2018PEC ZwolleVitesse19:45
2027/01/2018NAC BredaVVV-Venlo20:45
2028/01/2018FC UtrechtAjax12:30
2028/01/2018FeyenoordADO Den Haag14:30
2028/01/2018Roda JC KerkradeExcelsior14:30
2028/01/2018Willem IIAZ16:45
2102/02/2018VitesseFC Groningen20:00
2103/02/2018sc HeerenveenFC Twente18:30
2103/02/2018AZRoda JC Kerkrade19:45
2103/02/2018PSVPEC Zwolle19:45
2103/02/2018Heracles AlmeloADO Den Haag20:45
2104/02/2018ExcelsiorFC Utrecht12:30
2104/02/2018Sparta RotterdamWillem II14:30
2104/02/2018VVV-VenloFeyenoord14:30
2104/02/2018AjaxNAC Breda16:45
2206/02/2018FC TwenteAZ18:30
2206/02/2018PEC Zwollesc Heerenveen20:45
2207/02/2018FC UtrechtSparta Rotterdam18:30
2207/02/2018PSVExcelsior18:30
2207/02/2018Willem IIVVV-Venlo19:45
2207/02/2018NAC BredaHeracles Almelo20:45
2207/02/2018Roda JC KerkradeAjax20:45
2208/02/2018ADO Den HaagVitesse18:30
2208/02/2018FeyenoordFC Groningen20:45
2310/02/2018Heracles AlmeloWillem II18:30
2310/02/2018FC UtrechtPEC Zwolle18:30
2310/02/2018Sparta RotterdamPSV19:45
2310/02/2018sc HeerenveenRoda JC Kerkrade20:45
2310/02/2018AZVVV-Venlo20:45
2311/02/2018FC GroningenADO Den Haag12:30
2311/02/2018VitesseFeyenoord14:30
2311/02/2018ExcelsiorNAC Breda14:30
2311/02/2018AjaxFC Twente16:45
2416/02/2018VVV-VenloFC Groningen20:00
2417/02/2018VitesseExcelsior18:30
2417/02/2018NAC BredaAZ19:45
2417/02/2018PSVsc Heerenveen19:45
2417/02/2018ADO Den HaagWillem II20:45
2418/02/2018Roda JC KerkradeFC Utrecht12:30
2418/02/2018FeyenoordHeracles Almelo14:30
2418/02/2018FC TwenteSparta Rotterdam14:30
2418/02/2018PEC ZwolleAjax16:45
2523/02/2018FC GroningenNAC Breda20:00
2524/02/2018AZSparta Rotterdam18:30
2524/02/2018sc HeerenveenExcelsior19:45
2524/02/2018Heracles AlmeloPEC Zwolle19:45
2524/02/2018VVV-VenloVitesse20:45
2525/02/2018AjaxADO Den Haag12:30
2525/02/2018FeyenoordPSV14:30
2525/02/2018Willem IIRoda JC Kerkrade14:30
2525/02/2018FC UtrechtFC Twente16:45
2602/03/2018sc HeerenveenWillem II20:00
2603/03/2018PSVFC Utrecht18:30
2603/03/2018ExcelsiorAZ18:30
2603/03/2018Roda JC KerkradeHeracles Almelo20:45
2603/03/2018NAC BredaFeyenoord20:45
2604/03/2018PEC ZwolleVVV-Venlo12:30
2604/03/2018Sparta RotterdamADO Den Haag14:30
2604/03/2018VitesseAjax14:30
2604/03/2018FC TwenteFC Groningen16:45
2709/03/2018Heracles AlmeloFC Twente20:00
2710/03/2018ADO Den HaagNAC Breda18:30
2710/03/2018VVV-VenloExcelsior19:45
2710/03/2018Willem IIPSV19:45
2710/03/2018Roda JC KerkradeSparta Rotterdam20:45
2711/03/2018FC GroningenPEC Zwolle12:30
2711/03/2018FC UtrechtVitesse14:30
2711/03/2018Ajaxsc Heerenveen14:30
2711/03/2018FeyenoordAZ16:45
2816/03/2018ExcelsiorADO Den Haag20:00
2817/03/2018AZFC Groningen18:30
2817/03/2018PSVVVV-Venlo19:45
2817/03/2018VitesseHeracles Almelo19:45
2817/03/2018sc HeerenveenFC Utrecht20:45
2818/03/2018FC TwenteWillem II12:30
2818/03/2018Sparta RotterdamAjax14:30
2818/03/2018NAC BredaRoda JC Kerkrade14:30
2818/03/2018PEC ZwolleFeyenoord16:45
2931/03/2018PEC ZwolleSparta Rotterdam18:30
2931/03/2018VitesseRoda JC Kerkrade18:30
2931/03/2018PSVNAC Breda19:45
2931/03/2018Willem IIFC Utrecht20:45
2931/03/2018ADO Den HaagAZ20:45
2901/04/2018FeyenoordExcelsior12:30
2901/04/2018Heracles Almelosc Heerenveen14:30
2901/04/2018FC GroningenAjax14:30
2901/04/2018VVV-VenloFC Twente16:45
3006/04/2018ExcelsiorWillem II20:00
3007/04/2018NAC BredaVitesse18:30
3007/04/2018Roda JC KerkradePEC Zwolle19:45
3007/04/2018FC TwenteFeyenoord19:45
3007/04/2018Sparta RotterdamVVV-Venlo20:45
3008/04/2018FC UtrechtADO Den Haag12:30
3008/04/2018sc HeerenveenFC Groningen14:30
3008/04/2018AZPSV14:30
3008/04/2018AjaxHeracles Almelo16:45
3113/04/2018Heracles AlmeloAZ20:00
3114/04/2018ADO Den HaagFC Twente18:30
3114/04/2018VitesseSparta Rotterdam19:45
3114/04/2018VVV-Venlosc Heerenveen19:45
3114/04/2018PEC ZwolleExcelsior20:45
3115/04/2018NAC BredaWillem II12:30
3115/04/2018FeyenoordFC Utrecht14:30
3115/04/2018FC GroningenRoda JC Kerkrade14:30
3115/04/2018PSVAjax16:45
3217/04/2018FC TwentePEC Zwolle18:30
3217/04/2018sc HeerenveenADO Den Haag20:45
3218/04/2018AZVitesse18:30
3218/04/2018Roda JC KerkradePSV18:30
3218/04/2018Sparta RotterdamNAC Breda19:45
3218/04/2018AjaxVVV-Venlo20:45
3218/04/2018ExcelsiorFC Groningen20:45
3219/04/2018FC UtrechtHeracles Almelo18:30
3219/04/2018Willem IIFeyenoord20:45
3329/04/2018FeyenoordSparta Rotterdam14:30
3329/04/2018NAC Bredasc Heerenveen14:30
3329/04/2018PEC ZwolleWillem II14:30
3329/04/2018AjaxAZ14:30
3329/04/2018Heracles AlmeloExcelsior14:30
3329/04/2018VitesseFC Twente14:30
3329/04/2018VVV-VenloRoda JC Kerkrade14:30
3329/04/2018FC GroningenFC Utrecht14:30
3329/04/2018ADO Den HaagPSV14:30
3406/05/2018sc HeerenveenFeyenoord14:30
3406/05/2018FC UtrechtVVV-Venlo14:30
3406/05/2018Sparta RotterdamHeracles Almelo14:30
3406/05/2018AZPEC Zwolle14:30
3406/05/2018Willem IIVitesse14:30
3406/05/2018PSVFC Groningen14:30
3406/05/2018ExcelsiorAjax14:30
3406/05/2018Roda JC KerkradeADO Den Haag14:30
3406/05/2018FC TwenteNAC Breda14:30