Eredivisie 2018-2019

Uitslagenmatrix

ADOAJAAZEMMEXCFEYFORGRAGROHEEHERNACPECPSVUTRVITVVVWIL
ADO Den Haag*1-2
Ajax*1-1
AZ*5-0
FC Emmen*
Excelsior*1-1
Feyenoord*
Fortuna Sittard*
De Graafschap2-0*
FC Groningen*
sc Heerenveen*
Heracles Almelo*
NAC Breda*
PEC Zwolle2-3*
PSV*4-0
FC Utrecht*
Vitesse5-1*
VVV-Venlo*
Willem II0-1*

Wedstrijden

RDatum:Thuis:Uit:Sc.:Ts.:Ar:Details:
110/08/2018PEC Zwollesc Heerenveen2-314.000Higler1-0 Van Duinen (pen), 1-1 en 1-2 Thorsby, 1-3 Zeneli,
2-3 Van Duinen (pen); R: Thorsby (Hee)
111/08/2018Willem IIVVV-Venlo0-111.800Dieperink0-1 Post
111/08/2018AjaxHeracles Almelo1-145.000Gözübüyük0-1 Peterson, 1-1 De Ligt
111/08/2018PSVFC Utrecht4-033.100Nijhuis1-0 Pereiro, 2-0 Bergwijn, 3-0 Lozano,
4-0 Dumfries
111/08/2018ExcelsiorFortuna Sittard2-14.250Mulder1-0 Matheij, 1-1 Smeets; R: Bruins (Exc)
112/08/2018ADO Den HaagFC Emmen1-211.324Martens0-1 Bijl, 0-2 Jansen, 1-2 Becker
112/08/2018De GraafschapFeyenoord2-012.600Van Boekel1-0 Serrarens, 2-0 Nijland; R: Botteghin, Boëtius (Fey)
112/08/2018VitesseFC Groningen5-113.434Lindhout1-0 Linssen, 1-1 Doan, 2-1 Bero, 3-1 Beerens,
4-1 Clarke-Salter, 5-1 Matavz
112/08/2018AZNAC Breda5-014.299Makkelie1-0 Svensson, 2-0 Hatzidiakos, 3-0 Boadu,
4-0 Koopmeiners, 5-0 Johnsen
217/08/2018FC GroningenWillem II20:00
218/08/2018NAC BredaDe Graafschap18:30
218/08/2018VVV-VenloAjax18:30
218/08/2018Fortuna SittardPSV20:45
218/08/2018Heracles AlmeloADO Den Haag20:45
219/08/2018FC UtrechtPEC Zwolle12:15
219/08/2018FeyenoordExcelsior14:30
219/08/2018FC EmmenAZ14:30
219/08/2018sc HeerenveenVitesse16:45
324/08/2018ADO Den HaagFortuna Sittard20:00
325/08/2018AjaxFC Emmen18:30
325/08/2018De GraafschapFC Groningen18:30
325/08/2018NAC BredaExcelsior20:45
325/08/2018PEC ZwollePSV20:45
326/08/2018Willem IIHeracles Almelo12:15
326/08/2018sc HeerenveenFeyenoord14:30
326/08/2018FC UtrechtVVV-Venlo14:30
326/08/2018AZVitesse16:45
431/08/2018FC EmmenDe Graafschap20:00
401/09/2018VVV-Venlosc Heerenveen18:30
401/09/2018PSVWillem II19:45
401/09/2018ExcelsiorADO Den Haag19:45
401/09/2018Fortuna SittardFC Utrecht20:45
402/09/2018FC GroningenPEC Zwolle12:15
402/09/2018Heracles AlmeloAZ14:30
402/09/2018VitesseAjax14:30
402/09/2018FeyenoordNAC Breda16:45
515/09/2018De GraafschapVVV-Venlo18:30
515/09/2018ADO Den HaagPSV18:30
515/09/2018Willem IIExcelsior20:45
515/09/2018AjaxFC Groningen20:45
516/09/2018AZFeyenoord12:15
516/09/2018sc HeerenveenHeracles Almelo14:30
516/09/2018FC UtrechtFC Emmen14:30
516/09/2018NAC BredaFortuna Sittard14:30
516/09/2018PEC ZwolleVitesse16:45
621/09/2018Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap20:00
622/09/2018Fortuna SittardWillem II18:30
622/09/2018Excelsiorsc Heerenveen19:45
622/09/2018VVV-VenloNAC Breda19:45
622/09/2018FC EmmenPEC Zwolle20:45
623/09/2018FeyenoordFC Utrecht12:15
623/09/2018VitesseADO Den Haag14:30
623/09/2018FC GroningenAZ14:30
623/09/2018PSVAjax16:45
729/09/2018sc HeerenveenADO Den Haag18:30
729/09/2018NAC BredaPSV18:30
729/09/2018Fortuna SittardAjax20:45
729/09/2018ExcelsiorVVV-Venlo20:45
730/09/2018Heracles AlmeloFC Emmen12:15
730/09/2018De GraafschapWillem II14:30
730/09/2018AZPEC Zwolle14:30
730/09/2018FC GroningenFC Utrecht14:30
730/09/2018FeyenoordVitesse16:45
805/10/2018FC UtrechtNAC Breda20:00
806/10/2018ADO Den HaagFC Groningen18:30
806/10/2018PEC ZwolleExcelsior19:45
806/10/2018PSVVVV-Venlo19:45
806/10/2018De Graafschapsc Heerenveen20:45
807/10/2018FC EmmenFortuna Sittard12:15
807/10/2018Willem IIFeyenoord14:30
807/10/2018VitesseHeracles Almelo14:30
807/10/2018AjaxAZ16:45
920/10/2018PSVFC Emmen18:30
920/10/2018ExcelsiorVitesse18:30
920/10/2018sc HeerenveenAjax20:45
920/10/2018FC UtrechtAZ20:45
921/10/2018NAC BredaWillem II12:15
921/10/2018Heracles AlmeloFC Groningen14:30
921/10/2018FeyenoordPEC Zwolle14:30
921/10/2018VVV-VenloADO Den Haag14:30
921/10/2018Fortuna SittardDe Graafschap16:45
1026/10/2018FC EmmenVVV-Venlo20:00
1027/10/2018ADO Den HaagNAC Breda18:30
1027/10/2018De GraafschapExcelsior19:45
1027/10/2018FC GroningenPSV19:45
1027/10/2018PEC ZwolleHeracles Almelo20:45
1028/10/2018VitesseFortuna Sittard12:15
1028/10/2018Willem IIFC Utrecht14:30
1028/10/2018AjaxFeyenoord14:30
1028/10/2018AZsc Heerenveen16:45
1102/11/2018ExcelsiorFC Groningen20:00
1103/11/2018NAC BredaHeracles Almelo18:30
1103/11/2018AjaxWillem II18:30
1103/11/2018AZDe Graafschap20:45
1103/11/2018PSVVitesse20:45
1104/11/2018sc HeerenveenFC Emmen12:15
1104/11/2018FC UtrechtADO Den Haag14:30
1104/11/2018Fortuna SittardPEC Zwolle14:30
1104/11/2018FeyenoordVVV-Venlo16:45
1209/11/2018PEC ZwolleWillem II20:00
1210/11/2018FC EmmenNAC Breda18:30
1210/11/2018De GraafschapPSV19:45
1210/11/2018VitesseFC Utrecht19:45
1210/11/2018VVV-VenloFortuna Sittard20:45
1211/11/2018FC Groningensc Heerenveen12:15
1211/11/2018ExcelsiorAjax14:30
1211/11/2018ADO Den HaagAZ14:30
1211/11/2018Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord16:45
1324/11/2018PEC ZwolleADO Den Haag18:30
1324/11/2018PSVsc Heerenveen18:30
1324/11/2018NAC BredaAjax20:45
1324/11/2018Fortuna SittardHeracles Almelo20:45
1325/11/2018FC EmmenExcelsior12:15
1325/11/2018FC UtrechtDe Graafschap14:30
1325/11/2018FeyenoordFC Groningen14:30
1325/11/2018Willem IIVitesse14:30
1325/11/2018VVV-VenloAZ16:45
1430/11/2018ExcelsiorFC Utrecht20:00
1401/12/2018VitesseFC Emmen18:30
1401/12/2018AZWillem II19:45
1401/12/2018De GraafschapPEC Zwolle19:45
1401/12/2018sc HeerenveenFortuna Sittard20:45
1402/12/2018AjaxADO Den Haag12:15
1402/12/2018FeyenoordPSV14:30
1402/12/2018Heracles AlmeloVVV-Venlo14:30
1402/12/2018FC GroningenNAC Breda16:45
1507/12/2018Fortuna SittardAZ20:00
1508/12/2018Willem IIsc Heerenveen18:30
1508/12/2018PSVExcelsior18:30
1508/12/2018PEC ZwolleAjax20:45
1508/12/2018ADO Den HaagDe Graafschap20:45
1509/12/2018FC UtrechtHeracles Almelo12:15
1509/12/2018VVV-VenloFC Groningen14:30
1509/12/2018FC EmmenFeyenoord14:30
1509/12/2018NAC BredaVitesse16:45
1614/12/2018Willem IIADO Den Haag20:00
1615/12/2018PEC ZwolleNAC Breda18:30
1615/12/2018AZExcelsior19:45
1615/12/2018Heracles AlmeloPSV19:45
1615/12/2018VitesseVVV-Venlo20:45
1616/12/2018sc HeerenveenFC Utrecht12:15
1616/12/2018AjaxDe Graafschap14:30
1616/12/2018FC GroningenFC Emmen14:30
1616/12/2018FeyenoordFortuna Sittard16:45
1721/12/2018VVV-VenloPEC Zwolle20:00
1722/12/2018Fortuna SittardFC Groningen18:30
1722/12/2018NAC Bredasc Heerenveen19:45
1722/12/2018PSVAZ19:45
1722/12/2018ExcelsiorHeracles Almelo20:45
1723/12/2018FC UtrechtAjax12:15
1723/12/2018De GraafschapVitesse14:30
1723/12/2018ADO Den HaagFeyenoord14:30
1723/12/2018FC EmmenWillem II16:45
1818/01/2019VitesseExcelsior20:00
1819/01/2019AZFC Utrecht18:30
1819/01/2019PEC ZwolleFeyenoord19:45
1819/01/2019ADO Den HaagVVV-Venlo19:45
1819/01/2019FC GroningenHeracles Almelo20:45
1820/01/2019Willem IINAC Breda12:15
1820/01/2019De GraafschapFortuna Sittard14:30
1820/01/2019FC EmmenPSV14:30
1820/01/2019Ajaxsc Heerenveen16:45
1925/01/2019sc HeerenveenAZ20:00
1926/01/2019Heracles AlmeloPEC Zwolle18:30
1926/01/2019NAC BredaADO Den Haag19:45
1926/01/2019ExcelsiorDe Graafschap19:45
1926/01/2019VVV-VenloFC Emmen20:45
1927/01/2019Fortuna SittardVitesse12:15
1927/01/2019FC UtrechtWillem II14:30
1927/01/2019FeyenoordAjax14:30
1927/01/2019PSVFC Groningen16:45
2001/02/2019De GraafschapNAC Breda20:00
2002/02/2019Vitessesc Heerenveen18:30
2002/02/2019Willem IIFC Groningen19:45
2002/02/2019AjaxVVV-Venlo19:45
2002/02/2019AZFC Emmen20:45
2003/02/2019ExcelsiorFeyenoord12:15
2003/02/2019PEC ZwolleFC Utrecht14:30
2003/02/2019PSVFortuna Sittard14:30
2003/02/2019ADO Den HaagHeracles Almelo16:45
2108/02/2019NAC BredaAZ20:00
2109/02/2019Heracles AlmeloAjax18:30
2109/02/2019sc HeerenveenPEC Zwolle18:30
2109/02/2019VVV-VenloWillem II20:45
2109/02/2019FeyenoordDe Graafschap20:45
2110/02/2019Fortuna SittardExcelsior12:15
2110/02/2019FC GroningenVitesse14:30
2110/02/2019FC EmmenADO Den Haag14:30
2110/02/2019FC UtrechtPSV16:45
2215/02/2019ADO Den HaagPEC Zwolle20:00
2216/02/2019AZVVV-Venlo18:30
2216/02/2019sc HeerenveenPSV19:45
2216/02/2019Heracles AlmeloFortuna Sittard19:45
2216/02/2019VitesseWillem II20:45
2217/02/2019AjaxNAC Breda12:15
2217/02/2019ExcelsiorFC Emmen14:30
2217/02/2019FC GroningenFeyenoord14:30
2217/02/2019De GraafschapFC Utrecht16:45
2322/02/2019VVV-VenloHeracles Almelo20:00
2323/02/2019FC UtrechtExcelsior18:30
2323/02/2019PEC ZwolleDe Graafschap19:45
2323/02/2019Fortuna Sittardsc Heerenveen19:45
2323/02/2019NAC BredaFC Groningen20:45
2324/02/2019ADO Den HaagAjax12:15
2324/02/2019PSVFeyenoord14:30
2324/02/2019FC EmmenVitesse14:30
2324/02/2019Willem IIAZ16:45
2401/03/2019AZFortuna Sittard20:00
2402/03/2019Heracles AlmeloFC Utrecht18:30
2402/03/2019sc HeerenveenWillem II19:45
2402/03/2019ExcelsiorPSV19:45
2402/03/2019VitesseNAC Breda20:45
2403/03/2019De GraafschapADO Den Haag12:15
2403/03/2019AjaxPEC Zwolle14:30
2403/03/2019FC GroningenVVV-Venlo14:30
2403/03/2019FeyenoordFC Emmen16:45
2508/03/2019FC UtrechtFC Groningen20:00
2509/03/2019VVV-VenloExcelsior18:30
2509/03/2019PSVNAC Breda19:45
2509/03/2019ADO Den Haagsc Heerenveen19:45
2509/03/2019Willem IIDe Graafschap20:45
2510/03/2019PEC ZwolleAZ12:15
2510/03/2019VitesseFeyenoord14:30
2510/03/2019FC EmmenHeracles Almelo14:30
2510/03/2019AjaxFortuna Sittard16:45
2615/03/2019Fortuna SittardFC Emmen20:00
2616/03/2019sc HeerenveenDe Graafschap18:30
2616/03/2019FeyenoordWillem II19:45
2616/03/2019NAC BredaFC Utrecht19:45
2616/03/2019Heracles AlmeloVitesse20:45
2617/03/2019VVV-VenloPSV12:15
2617/03/2019AZAjax14:30
2617/03/2019FC GroningenADO Den Haag14:30
2617/03/2019ExcelsiorPEC Zwolle16:45
2730/03/2019Willem IIFortuna Sittard18:30
2730/03/2019ADO Den HaagVitesse18:30
2730/03/2019De GraafschapHeracles Almelo19:45
2730/03/2019sc HeerenveenExcelsior20:45
2730/03/2019AZFC Groningen20:45
2731/03/2019NAC BredaVVV-Venlo12:15
2731/03/2019FC UtrechtFeyenoord14:30
2731/03/2019PEC ZwolleFC Emmen14:30
2731/03/2019AjaxPSV16:45
2802/04/2019VitesseAZ18:30
2802/04/2019Heracles AlmeloWillem II19:45
2802/04/2019FC GroningenDe Graafschap20:45
2803/04/2019VVV-VenloFC Utrecht18:30
2803/04/2019ExcelsiorNAC Breda19:45
2803/04/2019Fortuna SittardADO Den Haag19:45
2803/04/2019FC EmmenAjax20:45
2804/04/2019PSVPEC Zwolle18:30
2804/04/2019Feyenoordsc Heerenveen20:45
2906/04/2019FC GroningenExcelsior18:30
2906/04/2019ADO Den HaagFC Utrecht18:30
2906/04/2019Willem IIAjax19:45
2906/04/2019De GraafschapAZ20:45
2906/04/2019Heracles AlmeloNAC Breda20:45
2907/04/2019FC Emmensc Heerenveen12:15
2907/04/2019PEC ZwolleFortuna Sittard14:30
2907/04/2019VVV-VenloFeyenoord14:30
2907/04/2019VitessePSV16:45
3012/04/2019NAC BredaFC Emmen20:00
3013/04/2019AZADO Den Haag18:30
3013/04/2019FeyenoordHeracles Almelo19:45
3013/04/2019Fortuna SittardVVV-Venlo19:45
3013/04/2019Willem IIPEC Zwolle20:45
3014/04/2019PSVDe Graafschap12:15
3014/04/2019sc HeerenveenFC Groningen14:30
3014/04/2019FC UtrechtVitesse14:30
3014/04/2019AjaxExcelsior16:45
3119/04/2019Heracles Almelosc Heerenveen20:00
3120/04/2019FC EmmenFC Utrecht18:30
3120/04/2019FeyenoordAZ19:45
3120/04/2019VitessePEC Zwolle19:45
3120/04/2019VVV-VenloDe Graafschap20:45
3121/04/2019ExcelsiorWillem II12:15
3121/04/2019Fortuna SittardNAC Breda14:30
3121/04/2019FC GroningenAjax14:30
3121/04/2019PSVADO Den Haag16:45
3223/04/2019De GraafschapFC Emmen18:30
3223/04/2019sc HeerenveenVVV-Venlo19:45
3223/04/2019AZHeracles Almelo20:45
3224/04/2019NAC BredaFeyenoord18:30
3224/04/2019FC UtrechtFortuna Sittard19:45
3224/04/2019PEC ZwolleFC Groningen19:45
3224/04/2019AjaxVitesse20:45
3225/04/2019ADO Den HaagExcelsior18:30
3225/04/2019Willem IIPSV20:45
3328/04/2019FC Utrechtsc Heerenveen14:30
3328/04/2019NAC BredaPEC Zwolle14:30
3328/04/2019PSVHeracles Almelo14:30
3328/04/2019Fortuna SittardFeyenoord14:30
3328/04/2019ExcelsiorAZ14:30
3328/04/2019De GraafschapAjax14:30
3328/04/2019VVV-VenloVitesse14:30
3328/04/2019ADO Den HaagWillem II14:30
3328/04/2019FC EmmenFC Groningen14:30
3412/05/2019sc HeerenveenNAC Breda14:30
3412/05/2019FeyenoordADO Den Haag14:30
3412/05/2019AZPSV14:30
3412/05/2019Willem IIFC Emmen14:30
3412/05/2019PEC ZwolleVVV-Venlo14:30
3412/05/2019AjaxFC Utrecht14:30
3412/05/2019Heracles AlmeloExcelsior14:30
3412/05/2019VitesseDe Graafschap14:30
3412/05/2019FC GroningenFortuna Sittard14:30