KNVB Beker 1937-1938

Bij een gelijkspel gaat de uitspelende vereniging verder.

1e ronde
10/04/1938AchillesLeeuwarden1-2
27/03/1938ADWZNC4-1
27/03/1938AEDZilvermeeuwen3-3
27/03/1938APWCSDW3-6
27/03/1938Arnhemsche BoysVeenendaal5-1
10/04/1938ASCCKC2-2
27/03/1938AssendelftRCA7-2
27/03/1938BAVVZAC0-5
27/03/1938Be Quick (z)Eendracht5-5
10/04/1938Black BoysNicator3-0
27/03/1938BolnesSchiedam1-2
27/03/1938BPCTIW3-0
27/03/1938BrederodesTOG1-3
27/03/1938CitoHertog Hendrik1-3
27/03/1938CVVLSV5-0
10/04/1938DDCVDL2-1
27/03/1938De HollandiaanHillegom7-0
10/04/1938De KooiThos3-0
10/04/1938De MeteoorBVC3-2
27/03/1938De SpartaanMadjoe1-1
27/03/1938DECSLTO1-2
27/03/1938DFCVVA3-0
27/03/1938DHSDe Postduiven2-0
27/03/1938DOSKOBoeimeer5-2
27/03/1938DrachtenMSC2-1
27/03/1938EACOSV1-2
27/03/1938EdeAVW5-4
27/03/1938EilermarkPW1-0
10/04/1938EindhovenDe Baronie5-0
27/03/1938ElectraEDO1-1
27/03/1938EmmenFriesland2-1
27/03/1938EnschedeFALTO8-0
27/03/1938Enschedese BoysRODA4-2
27/03/1938ESVZGC5-0
27/03/1938FlakkeeSt. Volharden0-0
10/04/1938GoesAlliance1-2
27/03/1938GouderakLugdunum3-2
10/04/1938Groene SterTegelen1-4
10/04/1938GVAVBato2-2
27/03/1938GVVPicus1-5
27/03/1938HaaftenHelmond3-4
27/03/1938HaarlemAlphia11-2
27/03/1938HattemWijhe6-2
27/03/1938HBSDCL4-1
HeerMaurits0-5 regl. Details
27/03/1938HeerdeAGOVV3-7
10/04/1938HeerenveenHorredijk9-2
27/03/1938HelderZaanlandia1-1
27/03/1938HelmondiaNEVELO6-3
27/03/1938HerculesGSV3-3
27/03/1938HFCDe Kennemers2-2
27/03/1938HillinenDSO3-4
27/03/1938HollandiaWilhelmina Vooruit1-1
27/03/1938Jan HanzenkwartierAllen Weerbaar8-0
JulianaPalemig1-2
27/03/1938KHCGelria2-2
03/04/1938KinheimAlkmaar7-0
27/03/1938KVVAjax0-7
27/03/1938LDWSSVC1-1
27/03/1938LeerdamUrsus1-1
27/03/1938LekkerkerkFortuna2-4
27/03/1938MFCAPGS0-7
27/03/1938MoordrechtHVV1-3
10/04/1938MuntendamHSC4-2
03/04/1938NECLa Premiere7-1
27/03/1938NeedeBorne0-6
27/03/1938Nieuwe SchansFVV4-2
27/03/1938NoordpoolFrisia1-3
27/03/1938ODEDe Volewijckers2-2
10/04/1938ONANeptunes1-4
27/03/1938Oosterbeeksche BoysZwolsche Boys1-3
27/03/1938OVVOVerkade6-2
27/03/1938Plattenburger BoysPhenix0-1
27/03/1938PurmersteijnAlcmaria Victrix2-0
10/04/1938RBCRCS1-0
27/03/1938RCHWFC3-1
27/03/1938RFCDIO3-0
27/03/1938RivalenVSV0-6
27/03/1938s GravenzandeVFC2-3
27/03/1938SallandiaWAVV5-2
27/03/1938SCAZeist5-3
27/03/1938SCHOAB4-0
27/03/1938SchagenDe Zeemeeuwen2-3
27/03/1938SchoonhovenOlympia2-5
27/03/1938SchotenBKC2-1
27/03/1938SIODBlauw Wit0-6
27/03/1938SliedrechtLaakkwartier3-3
27/03/1938SpaarnevogelsSchinkelhaven2-2
27/03/1938SpartaEHS7-1
27/03/1938StadskanaalSneek1-3
27/03/1938SteenwijkOlyphia1-4
27/03/1938StormvogelsODS4-0
10/04/1938SuccesHRC1-2
27/03/1938SVVRijswijk10-1
27/03/1938SVWHDV4-1
27/03/1938SwiftHEDW1-5
27/03/1938t GooiUnitas2-1
27/03/1938TerborgZutphania2-5
10/04/1938TerlaakRVC3-3
27/03/1938The Rising HopeBEC2-2
27/03/1938TheoleGFC4-0
27/03/1938TonegidoUVS2-4
27/03/1938TSCPAZO4-2
27/03/1938TubantiaAlmelo3-2
27/03/1938TVVWageningen1-2
27/03/1938UitgeestRapiditas3-2
27/03/1938USCDe Musschen4-5
03/04/1938UVVCoal4-2
27/03/1938Vaasser BoysHengelo2-9
10/04/1938VeendamNoordster1-1
VeloxVUC1-3
27/03/1938VictoriaBeverwijk0-5
27/03/1938VIOSDHC5-1
27/03/1938VitesseSilvolde5-2
27/03/1938VlissingenSluiskil10-0
10/04/1938VVVHeerlen2-0
10/04/1938WarffumLSC0-4
27/03/1938WatervogelsGold Star2-6
27/03/1938West FrisiaAhrends12-0
10/04/1938WilhelminaDAW2-1
27/03/1938WVCAalten1-2
27/03/1938WVVZwartemeer4-0
27/03/1938Xerxess Gravendeel5-0
27/03/1938ZandvoortZSGO0-5 regl. Details
27/03/1938ZeeburgiaDonar11-0
27/03/1938ZFCElinckwijk4-1
27/03/1938ZierikzeeMiddelburg1-1
27/03/1938ZuidbroekBRC2-3
2e ronde
10/04/1938AGOVVHattem5-1
18/04/1938AllianceRBC5-0 regl. Details
10/04/1938APGSGold Star1-2
10/04/1938BeverwijkSparta1-2
18/04/1938Black BoysWVV5-0 regl. Details
10/04/1938BPCADW2-0
10/04/1938CVVGSV1-0
18/04/1938DDCVFC2-1
10/04/1938De HollandiaanGouderak3-4
18/04/1938De KooiBato5-0 regl. Details
18/04/1938De MusschenRVC1-0
10/04/1938De VolewijckersWilhelmina Vooruit8-1
10/04/1938DFCZeeburgia2-1
10/04/1938DHSBlauw Wit0-1
18/04/1938DrachtenLeeuwarden1-2
10/04/1938EdeAalten4-0
10/04/1938EilermarkGelria1-0
13994EindhovenTSC3-1
10/04/1938EmmenBRC2-0
EnschedeNEC1-2
ESVHelmond1-4
10/04/1938FrisiaSneek2-2
10/04/1938HEDWAssendelft2-5
18/04/1938HelmondiaWilhelmina5-3
10/04/1938Hertog HendrikEnschedese Boys1-2
18/04/1938HRCUitgeest4-0
10/04/1938HVVHaarlem1-3
18/04/1938Jan HanzenkwartierDe Meteoor1-2
18/04/1938KinheimWest Frisia3-3
18/04/1938LaakkwartierCKC2-0
18/04/1938LSCHeerenveen1-1
18/04/1938MuntendamNieuwe Schans2-0
18/04/1938NoordsterOlyphia3-0
18/04/1938OlympiaNeptunes1-4
10/04/1938OSVEDO1-2
18/04/1938OVVODe Zeemeeuwen3-0
18/04/1938PalemigVVV2-3
10/04/1938PhenixHengelo5-2
10/04/1938PicusDOSKO2-4
10/04/1938PurmersteijnSCA4-1
10/04/1938RFCRCH1-2
10/04/1938SCHWageningen2-2
18/04/1938SchinkelhavenSchoten2-1
10/04/1938SLTOZaanlandia3-1
10/04/1938Steeds VolhardenBEC3-0
10/04/1938SVCHBS2-4
18/04/1938SVVDSO10-0
18/04/1938SVWSchiedam3-1
TegelenMaurits2-2
10/04/1938TheoleSallandia2-7
10/04/1938TOGDe Kennemers1-1
10/04/1938TubantiaArnhemsche Boys4-2
10/04/1938UrsusXerxes0-6
10/04/1938UVSFortuna2-4
UVVStormvogels5-2
10/04/1938Viost Gooi3-2
10/04/1938VitesseZwolsche Boys4-1
10/04/1938VlissingenMiddelburg0-2
10/04/1938VSVMadjoe5-0
VUCZilvermeeuwen3-2
10/04/1938ZACBorne2-4
10/04/1938ZFCAjax1-1
18/04/1938ZSGOSDW4-1
10/04/1938ZutphaniaEendracht4-5
3e ronde
24/04/1938AGOVVTubantia4-1
01/05/1938AjaxHRC2-3
24/04/1938Black BoysEmmen1-2
01/05/1938Blauw WitHBS5-4
24/04/1938BorneNEC1-3
24/04/1938BPCDe Volewijckers1-4
24/04/1938DDCUVV2-3
24/04/1938De MeteoorSparta6-1
24/04/1938De MusschenNeptunes1-0
24/04/1938DFCAssendelft3-0
24/04/1938EDOWest Frisia5-0
24/04/1938EendrachtPhenix1-4
24/04/1938EindhovenHelmondia2-2
24/04/1938Enschedese BoysWageningen1-3
24/04/1938FortunaSteeds Volharden3-0
24/04/1938Gold StarVUC2-2
01/05/1938GouderakCVV1-5
24/04/1938HaarlemVIOS6-1
24/04/1938HeerenveenDe Kooi7-0
01/05/1938HelmondAlliance1-5
01/05/1938LeeuwardenNoordster4-0
24/04/1938MiddelburgDOSKO4-2
24/04/1938MuntendamSneek0-3
24/04/1938OVVOSLTO3-0
24/04/1938SallandiaEilermark1-3
24/04/1938SchinkelhavenPurmersteijn1-0
24/04/1938SVWLaakkwartier3-1
24/04/1938VitesseEde2-0
24/04/1938VSVRCH3-0
01/05/1938VVVMaurits6-2
24/04/1938XerxesSVV2-4
24/04/1938ZSGODe Kennemers1-3
4e ronde
01/05/1938AGOVVPhenix3-0
08/05/1938AllianceDe Meteoor1-1
08/05/1938Blauw WitSneek0-0
08/05/1938De KennemersCVV2-2
01/05/1938EDODe Musschen1-1
08/05/1938EilermarkVUC0-1
01/05/1938EmmenHaarlem1-1
01/05/1938FortunaSVW0-1
08/05/1938HeerenveenVVV4-7
08/05/1938LeeuwardenDe Volewijckers1-2
01/05/1938OVVODFC1-2
01/05/1938SVVNEC3-1
01/05/1938UVVSchinkelhaven10-1
01/05/1938VitesseHelmondia1-1
08/05/1938VSVHRC6-2
01/05/1938WageningenMiddelburg3-1
5e ronde
15/05/1938AGOVVDe Volewijckers6-1
15/05/1938HaarlemDe Musschen5-0
15/05/1938HelmondiaVVV6-3
15/05/1938SneekCVV0-1
15/05/1938SVVVSV1-3
08/05/1938SVWDFC1-3
15/05/1938UVVDe Meteoor3-1
15/05/1938VUCWageningen3-1
Kwartfinale
26/05/1938DFCHelmondia2-3 Details
22/05/1938HaarlemCVV4-1
22/05/1938UVVAGOVV2-3
22/05/1938VUCVSV2-3
Halve Finale
29/05/1938AGOVVHelmondia7-0
29/05/1938HaarlemVSV2-3
Finale
12/06/1938VSVAGOVV4-1 Details