NVB Beker 1942-1943

Bij een gelijkspel gaat de uitspelende vereniging verder.

1e ronde
16/05/1943's GravendeelEmma 1-2
16/05/1943't GooiHolland4-1
16/05/1943AGOVVBe Quick (Zutphen)3-1
16/05/1943AjaxDWV5-0
16/05/1943Allen WeerbaarAFC3-2
23/05/1943AlphenGSV2-4
16/05/1943Arnhemsche BoysWAVV1-1
16/05/1943BaarnDe Zebra's3-2
23/05/1943BeverwijkTerrasvogels2-5
16/05/1943Blauw-WitZaandijk2-3
16/05/1943De MeteoorOVVO2-2
16/05/1943DFCRBC5-4
23/05/1943DHCExcelsior 0-1
23/05/1943DOSZeist9-2
16/05/1943DWSSDW6-0
16/05/1943EBOHLeonidas3-0
16/05/1943EindhovenGeel Bruin5-1
23/05/1943Enschedesche BoysRoombeek1-1
16/05/1943Fortuna VlaardingenXerxes2-2
23/05/1943Go AheadUD3-2
16/05/1943GoudaRFC2-5
16/05/1943GVAVSneek4-0
16/05/1943HBSSVV4-3
16/05/1943HeerdeApeldoornsche Boys5-0
16/05/1943HelmondDe Valk0-1
16/05/1943HengeloGOLTO8-0
16/05/1943HeraclesHaaksbergen8-0
16/05/1943HMSCDN3-5
23/05/1943Hoek van HollandVFC1-2
16/05/1943HSCWoltersum5-2
16/05/1943InternosMOC1-3
16/05/1943Jan HanzenkwartierASVK1-7
16/05/1943LaakkwartierSaturnus4-1
16/05/1943LFCNeptunus0-6
16/05/1943LimburgiaWaubachse Boys2-0
20/05/1943LONGATSC9-2
16/05/1943LSCDrachten6-3
16/05/1943LSVVHollandia1-2
16/05/1943MVVSittardsche Boys4-1
16/05/1943NACKVW0-0
16/05/1943NEOLossersche Boys5-0
16/05/1943Oost-Arnhemsche BoysNEC3-2
16/05/1943Quick (Nijmegen)BVC'128-1
16/05/1943RACRKTVV1-0
16/05/1943RCHHillegersberg3-0
16/05/1943SchijndelZaltbommel5-1
23/05/1943SDOUCWVC1-1
16/05/1943SlikkerveerDe Musschen1-2
16/05/1943TOGKFC1-1
16/05/1943TONEGIDOConcordia3-6
16/05/1943TOPODI1-3
23/05/1943VeendamZwartemeer2-0
16/05/1943VVASwift6-0
23/05/1943VVGFALTO3-0
16/05/1943VVV (Venlo)Sevenum5-0
16/05/1943WageningenSML-Spatram3-1
16/05/1943WassenaarVCS1-1
16/05/1943WeertDSS5-3
23/05/1943WieringerwaardQSC0-2
23/05/1943ZandvoortmeeuwenADO'201-5
16/05/1943ZeeburgiaDe Volewijckers1-4
16/05/1943ZFCZSGO2-1
16/05/1943Zwolsche BoysAlmelo3-3
2e ronde
23/05/1943't GooiBaarn5-1
23/05/1943AGOVVHeerde6-1
23/05/1943AjaxVVA13-1
23/05/1943Allen WeerbaarKFC1-2
23/05/1943ASVKDWS2-3
23/05/1943ConcordiaNeptunus1-4
23/05/1943De VolewijckersOVVO6-0
23/05/1943DFCEBOH5-1
30/05/1943DOSCDN3-1
23/05/1943EindhovenDe Valk6-2
23/05/1943EmmaDe Musschen5-2
30/05/1943Go AheadAlmelo8-1
30/05/1943GSVRFC3-0
23/05/1943HeraclesHengelo6-1
30/05/1943HollandiaQSC1-0
23/05/1943KVWMOC3-3
30/05/1943LaakkwartierExcelsior 2-10
23/05/1943LONGARAC2-0
23/05/1943LSCGVAV2-1
23/05/1943MVVLimburgia3-1
23/05/1943ODISchijndel3-1
23/05/1943Quick (Nijmegen)Oost-Arnhemsche Boys8-1
RCHvrij
30/05/1943RoombeekNEO3-3
30/05/1943TerrasvogelsADO '201-2
23/05/1943VCSHBS1-5
30/05/1943VeendamHSC1-3
23/05/1943VFCXerxes0-4
23/05/1943WageningenWAVV1-0
23/05/1943WeertVVV0-2
WVCVVG4-1
23/05/1943ZaandijkZFC2-1
3e ronde
03/06/1943't GooiDe Volewijckers4-1
03/06/1943AGOVVGo Ahead1-1
03/06/1943AjaxADO '205-1
03/06/1943DOSGSV13-0
03/06/1943DWSXerxes6-4
03/06/1943EmmaNeptunus1-1
03/06/1943ExcelsiorRCH4-2
03/06/1943HBSKFC2-1
03/06/1943HollandiaZaandijk1-0
03/06/1943HSCLSC3-0
03/06/1943MOCDFC3-4
03/06/1943NEOHeracles4-1
03/06/1943ODILONGA0-10
03/06/1943Quick (Nijmegen)Eindhoven2-4
03/06/1943VVVMVV0-2
03/06/1943WVCWageningen2-3
4e ronde
06/06/1943DOSDWS4-1
06/06/1943EindhovenMVV2-3
06/06/1943HBS't Gooi2-0
06/06/1943HollandiaAjax1-10
06/06/1943HSCNEO8-0
06/06/1943LONGADFC1-5
06/06/1943NeptunusExcelsior0-1
06/06/1943WageningenGo Ahead2-0
Kwartfinale
14/06/1943AjaxHSC2-0
12/06/1943DFCExcelsior4-1
14/06/1943MVVDOS3-2
14/06/1943WageningenHBS4-2
Halve Finale
20/06/1943AjaxWageningen8-0 Details
20/06/1943DFCMVV3-1 Details
Finale
27/06/1943AjaxDFC3-2 Details