NVB Beker 1943-1944

Bij een gelijkspel gaat de uitspelende vereniging verder.

Voorronde
16/04/1944AFCHRC5-0
16/04/1944AGOVVWilp4-2
16/04/1944BDKSwift2-1 (?)
16/04/1944BergumLSC3-5
16/04/1944BeverwijkSDWafgelast
16/04/1944BrabantiaWit Zwart ’320-1
16/04/1944BVC ’12Wijchen4-1
16/04/1944Concordia (Delft)Blauw Zwart5-4
16/04/1944De MeteoorDTS4-0
16/04/1944De MusschenRDM4-2
16/04/1944De ZeeuwenNAC2-6
16/04/1944DelfzijlWVV1-1 gest.
16/04/1944EijsdenLauraafgelast
16/04/1944Enschedesche BoysGlanerbrug3-1
16/04/1944ETOEHS3-3 (?)
16/04/1944GDAExcelsior ’204-1
16/04/1944GemertWVVZ1-6
16/04/1944Helios (Deventer)ZAC1-3
16/04/1944La PremièreTubantia1-3
16/04/1944LeeuwardenAlcides3-2
16/04/1944LSVEmma (Dordrecht)0-5
16/04/1944NEOWierden0-0
16/04/1944PAZOSCOafgelast
16/04/1944PWVOSTA2-9
16/04/1944QSCOVVOafgelast
16/04/1944Quick (Nijmegen)SCH2-1
16/04/1944RoosendaalMOCafgelast
16/04/1944RWBDe Kanaries2-4
16/04/1944SECActif3-2
16/04/1944SilvoldeVIJDO1-2
16/04/1944StandaardGroene Ster2-3
16/04/1944Steeds HoogerWaddinxveen2-1
16/04/1944SVDPSV1-4
16/04/1944TigliaPanningen7-3
16/04/1944VDZNEC1-4
16/04/1944WeertDe Spechten2-3
16/04/1944Willem IIHelmondia5-1
16/04/1944WinterswijkUnissononbekend
1e ronde
23/04/1944ADOVCS0-1
23/04/1944AFCBlauw-Wit2-2
23/04/1944AGOVVRODA5-1
23/04/1944Ajax (Amsterdam)SDW10-1
23/04/1944Concordia (Delft)Scheveningen1-3
23/04/1944De SpechtenWit Zwart '325-1
23/04/1944DelfzijlWVV1-1
23/04/1944DFCCVV2-0
23/04/1944DHCGDA2-0
DOSSvrij
DWVvrij
23/04/1944EBOHMartinit3-3
23/04/1944EijsdenLaura5-1
23/04/1944Enschedesche BoysWinterswijk7-1
23/04/1944Excelsior (Rotterdam)Emma (Dordrecht)2-3
23/04/1944FCHRKBSV1-2
23/04/1944GennepSevenum0-0
23/04/1944HaarlemBeverwijk8-1
23/04/1944HeerMaurits3-5
23/04/1944HelmondPSV0-4
23/04/1944Hermes-DVSRFC2-1
30/04/1944HillinenGSV4-2
23/04/1944HMSKampong1-2
23/04/1944Hoek van HollandSpartaan ’201-2
23/04/1944HOVSteeds Hooger0-0
HVCvrij
IEVvrij
Lindenheuvelvrij
23/04/1944LSCLeeuwarden6-1
23/04/1944MarkeloSML-Spatram2-4
23/04/1944NACDOSKO5-0
23/04/1944NEADe Meteoor1-4
23/04/1944NECBVC '120-2
23/04/1944OVVOBFC (Bussum)8-3
23/04/1944PAZOHieronymus1-2
23/04/1944PurmerendTerrasvogels2-3
23/04/1944QSCEDO (Haarlem)2-3
23/04/1944Quick (Amersfoort)SEC3-2
23/04/1944RCHEHS3-0
tussen 23 en 30 april 1944 (?)RivalenBDK2-4 (?)
23/04/1944RKHVVQuick (Nijmegen)1-5
30/04/1944RKVVSDierensche Boys5-0 regl. Details
23/04/1944RoosendaalMOC2-1
Sint-Michielsgestelvrij
23/04/1944SC EmmaGroene Ster0-0
23/04/1944The Rising HopeDe Musschen1-2
23/04/1944TigliaRIOS '311-5
23/04/1944TubantiaHaaksbergen6-1
23/04/1944VeendamBe Quick (Groningen)2-0
23/04/1944VelocitasEext5-3
Veloxvrij
23/04/1944VIJDOWageningen1-2
23/04/1944VOSTAApeldoornsche Boys5-1
23/04/1944West FrisiaHollandia3-3
23/04/1944WFCOFC5-0
23/04/1944WierdenZAC2-3
23/04/1944Willem IIDongen5-1
23/04/1944WoerdenUVV0-6
Woltersumvrij
23/04/1944WVVZDe Kanaries1-4
23/04/1944ZwolleGo Ahead 0-10
2e ronde
30/04/1944AGOVVVOSTA6-2
07/05/1944Blauw-WitAjax 3-1
30/04/1944De MeteoorQuick (Amersfoort)3-0
30/04/1944DOSSOVVO0-5
30/04/1944DWVBDK6-1
30/04/1944EmmaHermes-DVS2-1
30/04/1944Enschedesche BoysRKVVS5-0 regl. Details
30/04/1944Groene SterEijsden1-0
30/04/1944HaarlemEDO 2-2
30/04/1944HieronymusWillem II0-2
Kampongvrijvrij-
30/04/1944LindenheuvelRKBSV0-2
30/04/1944LSCWoltersum4-1
30/04/1944MartinitDe Musschen1-2
30/04/1944MauritsDe Spechten1-5
30/04/1944NACDFC2-5
30/04/1944PSVDe Kanaries6-0
30/04/1944RCHHollandia2-2
30/04/1944ScheveningenDHC0-1 Details
30/04/1944SevenumRIOS '313-1
30/04/1944Sint-MichielsgestelRoosendaal1-3
30/04/1944SML-SpatramQuick (Nijmegen)0-7
30/04/1944Steeds HoogerSpartaan '206-2
30/04/1944TerrasvogelsIEV2-0
07/05/1944UVVVelox5-1
07/05/1944VCSHillinen5-0
30/04/1944VeendamGo Ahead1-7
30/04/1944WageningenBVC '123-1
30/04/1944WFCHVC1-3
30/04/1944WVVVelocitas0-2
30/04/1944ZACTubantia2-3
3e ronde
07/05/1944AGOVVEnschedesche Boys3-0
07/05/1944De MeteoorHollandia5-1
07/05/1944De MusschenEmma 1-2
14/05/1944 (?)De SpechtenSevenum2-2 (?) Details
07/05/1944EDO DWV1-2
Go Aheadvrij
14/05/1944Groene SterRKBSV4-0 (?)
07/05/1944KampongWageningen1-3
07/05/1944OVVOTerrasvogels2-2
07/05/1944PSVDFC5-1
18/05/1944Quick (Nijmegen)Tubantia2-4
07/05/1944Steeds HoogerDHC1-3 Details
07/05/1944UVVHVC2-0
14/05/1944VCSBlauw-Wit0-2 Details
07/05/1944VelocitasLSC1-1
07/05/1944Willem IIRoosendaal10-0
4e ronde
18/05/1944Blauw-WitDe Meteoor5-1
18/05/1944DHCPSV2-3
18/05/1944DWVTerrasvogels4-0
18/05/1944Groene SterDe Spechten2-1
18/05/1944LSCAGOVV2-1
18/05/1944UVVGo Ahead 3-0
21/05/1944WageningenTubantia2-3
14/05/1944Willem IIEmma3-0
Kwartfinale
27/05/1944Blauw-WitWillem II3-5
29/05/1944Groene SterDWV6-0
29/05/1944LSCTubantia2-1
29/05/1944PSVUVV9-2
Halve Finale
03/06/1944Groene SterLSC2-1 Details
03/06/1944Willem IIPSV3-2 Details
Finale
11/06/1944Willem IIGroene Ster9-2 Details