KNVB Beker 1958-1959

Bij een gelijkspel gaat de uitspelende vereniging verder.

Voorronde
AGOVVNEC0-2
ONAVSV4-1
PHHengelo2-4
SVVDHC0-3
Zwolsche BoysRigtersbleek2-0
1e ronde
Be Quick 1887Ericase Boys
FVCHeerenveen0-5
GVAVMuntendam9-0
JubbegaOosterparkers4-1
NeptuniaVeendam2-1
SneekLeeuwarden1-2
StadskanaalVelocitas2-3
ZwartemeerCEC5-0
Be Quick ZwolleNEC0-5
Enschedese BoysWVC4-1
LeonesElinkwijk1-8
PECSV Zwolle4-1
Quick '20Oldenzaal1-3
RhedenHeerde1-0
SC HeraclesNijverdal4-1
TheoleDOS0-4
TubantiaHengelo2-4
ValthermondZwolsche Boys2-6
VeloxDriel8-1
WageningenSC Bemmel1-0
AalsmeerDe Volewijckers0-8
AjaxJOS8-3
Alkmaar '54BKC3-0
Blauw WitWatergraafsmeer0-1
DCGDWS/A0-2
HVCBaarn2-0
't GooiEMM0-2
VelsenFC Hilversum2-0
VolendamOSV '312-0
WSV '30KFC2-1
ZeistCeleritudo1-2
ZFCTYBB0-1
ADOGDA2-1
Blauw ZwartHaarlem1-10
DCLSHS0-3
DHCDHL2-3
ExcelsiorCOAL5-1
FlakkeeXerxes0-1
Fortuna VlaardingenVDL1-2
Hermes DVSDCV6-2
ONAGouda0-0
SpartaDe Musschen6-1
UVSMoordrecht3-1
VEPEDO2-3
WilhelmusRCH1-6
BVVOSS '206-6
EBOHRood Wit (W)9-2
GemertLONGA6-3
HulstDOSKO4-0
NACDongen18-1
NOADVOAB3-1
RACDFC2-2
RBCCluzona8-1
RKDVCBaronie3-1
TOPWillem II2-1
ValkenswaardWilhelmina0-1
Fortuna '54Groene Ster6-0
Helmondia '55Linne6-2
Rapid JCHoensbroek12-0
Roda SportVoerendaal3-1
SittardiaWaubachse Boys7-0
TigliejaVVV2-14
Wilhelmina '08Eindhoven3-1
WittenhorstDe Valk3-1
2e ronde
AjaxWatergraafsmeer2-1
Alkmaar '54WSV '303-1
De VolewijckersDWS/A2-1
DFCUVS1-2
DHLADO0-7
ElinkwijkZwolsche Boys1-0
Fortuna '54Sittardia4-3
GoudaCeleritudo1-2
HaarlemRCH2-1
HeerenveenJubbega1-0
Helmondia '55Wilhelmina '082-0
HengeloOldenzaal2-0
HulstRBC4-3
HVCEMM7-0
LeeuwardenBe Quick 18874-2
NACEBOH6-0
NECTOP3-3
NeptuniaGVAV0-1
NOADGemert2-0
OSS '20Velox2-1
PECDOS0-1
Rapid JCRoda Sport1-0
RhedenWageningen3-2
SC HeraclesEnschedese Boys0-2
SHSXerxes3-1
SpartaExcelsior1-0
VDLHermes DVS1-2
VelocitasZwartemeer3-5
VelsenEDO1-2
VolendamTYBB3-0
VVVWittenhorst6-1
WilhelminaRKDVC4-0
3e ronde
ADOEDO3-2
AjaxDe Volewijckers3-0
Enschedese BoysHengelo1-0
HaarlemSHS2-3
HCVAlkmaar '543-0
HeerenveenLeeuwarden1-0
NACHulst8-1
NECDOS0-0
NOADHermes DVS1-0
Rapid JCHelmondia '554-1
RhedenElinkwijk1-2
SpartaCeleritudo6-0
UVSVolendam1-2
VVVOSS '203-0
WilhelminaFortuna '542-5
ZwartemeerGVAV1-0
4e ronde
ADOElinkwijk2-1
HeerenveenHVC1-4
NACFortuna '542-2
NECZwartemeer1-2
NOADRapid JC2-5
SHSAjax1-2
SpartaVolendam7-3
VVVEnschedese Boys7-1
Kwartfinale
HVCADO1-4
Rapid JCNAC2-0
SpartaAjax3-0
VVVZwartemeer5-1
Halve Finale
ADOSparta2-1
VVVRapid JC1-0
Finale
VVVADO4-1