KNVB Beker 1960-1961

1e ronde
Groep AGo AheadPEC4-5
Groep AGo AheadZwolsche Boys5-3
Groep AHeerenveenGo Ahead5-0
Groep AHeerenveenLeeuwarden2-0
Groep ALeeuwardenGo Ahead4-3
Groep ALeeuwardenPEC3-1
Groep APECZwolsche Boys4-0
Groep APECHeerenveen0-4
Groep AZwolsche BoysLeeuwarden2-3
Groep AZwolsche BoysHeerenveen2-2
Groep BBe Quick 1887GVAV1-1
Groep BBe Quick 1887Veendam1-1
Groep BGermanicusZwartemeer3-3
Groep BGermanicusBe Quick 18870-9
Groep BGVAVGermanicus10-0
Groep BGVAVVeendam3-2
Groep BVeendamZwartemeer2-2
Groep BVeendamGermanicus9-0
Groep BZwartemeerBe Quick 18873-3
Groep BZwartemeerGVAV5-2
Groep CEnschedese BoysSC Enschede2-0
Groep CEnschedese BoysRigtersbleek6-2
Groep COldenzaalEnschedese Boys2-2
Groep COldenzaalSC Enschede1-1
Groep CRigtersbleekOldenzaal3-1
Groep CRigtersbleekTubantia2-3
Groep CSC EnschedeRigtersbleek9-2
Groep CSC EnschedeTubantia1-3
Groep CTubantiaEnschedese Boys3-4
Groep CTubantiaOldenzaal0-5
Groep DDe GraafschapDVC '264-2
Groep DDe GraafschapVitesse3-3
Groep DDOSDe Graafschap8-1
Groep DDVC '26Vitesse0-1
Groep DDVC '26SC Heracles3-8
Groep DDVC '26DOS1-3
Groep DSC HeraclesDe Graafschap5-1
Groep DSC HeraclesDOS0-1
Groep DVitesseDOS1-4
Groep DVitesseSC Heracles2-2
Groep EAGOVVElinkwijk2-2
Groep EAGOVVWageningen6-0
Groep EElinkwijkWageningen4-1
Groep ENECAGOVV1-1
Groep ENECElinkwijk5-2
Groep ENECVelox0-2
Groep EVeloxElinkwijk3-5
Groep EVeloxAGOVV4-4
Groep EWageningenNEC4-1
Groep EWageningenVelox3-1
Groep FAjaxDe Volewijckers1-1
Groep FAjaxRapiditas10-0
Groep FDe VolewijckersRapiditas5-2
Groep FDe VolewijckersZeist2-1
Groep FRapiditasZeist1-1
Groep FRapiditasVolendam2-2
Groep FVolendamDe Volewijckers0-4
Groep FVolendamAjax4-3
Groep FZeistAjax2-8
Groep FZeistVolendam0-2
Groep GBlauw WitFC Hilversum9-1
Groep GBlauw WitDWS/A3-0
Groep GDWS/AFC Hilversum3-0
Groep GDWS/A't Gooi2-2
Groep GFC Hilversum't Gooi3-3
Groep GFC HilversumHVC1-1
Groep GHVCDWS/A2-1
Groep GHVCBlauw Wit4-2
Groep G't GooiHVC1-2
Groep G't GooiBlauw Wit2-3
Groep HAlkmaar '54ZFC3-2
Groep HAlkmaar '54KFC0-1
Groep HKFCZFC2-1
Groep HKFCStormvogels6-0
Groep HStormvogelsVSV4-1
Groep HStormvogelsAlkmaar '542-2
Groep HVSVKFC3-3
Groep HVSVAlkmaar '541-2
Groep HZFCStormvogels1-1
Groep HZFCVSV5-1
Groep IADODHC1-0
Groep IADORCH0-4
Groep IDHCEDO6-2
Groep IDHCHaarlem1-4
Groep IEDORCH3-2
Groep IEDOADO0-1
Groep IHaarlemEDO4-1
Groep IHaarlemADO1-2
Groep IRCHHaarlem0-3
Groep IRCHDHC2-4
Groep JExcelsiorUVS4-1
Groep JExcelsiorSparta1-1
Groep JLFCSHS2-3
Groep JLFCExcelsior0-6
Groep JSHSSparta1-1
Groep JSHSExcelsior2-0
Groep JSpartaUVS5-1
Groep JSpartaLFC3-0
Groep JUVSLFC1-2
Groep JUVSSHS2-4
Groep KFeijenoordFortuna Vlaardingen4-0
Groep KFeijenoordSVV4-3
Groep KFortuna VlaardingenSVV5-0
Groep KHermes DVSFeijenoord0-2
Groep KHermes DVSFortuna Vlaardingen2-1
Groep KSVVHermes DVS1-2
Groep LBaronieDFC1-3
Groep LBaronieEBOH2-1
Groep LDFCEBOH6-2
Groep LDFCRBC2-3
Groep LEBOHNAC0-5
Groep LEBOHRBC1-3
Groep LNACBaronie1-1
Groep LNACDFC1-0
Groep LRBCBaronie5-3
Groep LRBCNAC1-3
Groep MBVVWilhelmina4-1
Groep MBVVLONGA1-0
Groep MLONGAWillem II3-6
Groep MLONGANOAD1-1
Groep MNOADBVV0-3
Groep MNOADWillem II0-0
Groep MWilhelminaLONGA5-0
Groep MWilhelminaNOAD0-2
Groep MWillem IIBVV4-1
Groep MWillem IIWilhelmina5-3
Groep NEindhovenHelmondia '553-0
Groep NEindhovenPSV0-2
Groep NGemertPSV1-3
Groep NGemertEindhoven1-3
Groep NHelmondia '55HVV Helmond2-0
Groep NHelmondia '55Gemert1-2
Groep NHVV HelmondGemert9-1
Groep NHVV HelmondEindhoven2-3
Groep NPSVHelmondia '557-1
Groep NPSVHVV Helmond5-1
Groep ODe ValkVVV0-4
Groep ODe ValkSittardia0-4
Groep OFortuna '54De Valk2-1
Groep OFortuna '54VVV1-3
Groep OSittardiaFortuna '542-0
Groep OVVVSittardia1-1
Groep PLimburgiaRapid JC3-1
Groep PLimburgiaRoda Sport0-3
Groep PMVVLimburgia2-3
Groep PRapid JCRoda Sport1-0
Groep PRapid JCMVV5-2
Groep PRoda SportVVH '162-1
Groep PRoda SportMVV3-2
Groep PVVH '16Limburgia0-5
Groep PVVH '16MVV2-10
Groep PVVH '16Rapid JC0-10
2e ronde
ADOSHS3-2
AjaxKFC4-2
Be Quick 1887GVAV2-4
De VolewijckersBlauw Wit1-2
DOSElinkwijk1-2
HaarlemAlkmaar '543-2
HVCFeijenoord4-1
LeeuwardenHeerenveen3-2
NACEindhoven2-1
OldenzaalEnschedese Boys2-1
PSVBVV3-1
RBCWillem II2-1
SC HeraclesAGOVV3-1
SittardiaRapid JC1-0
SpartaHermes DVS3-0
VVVRoda Sport3-0
3e ronde
AjaxHaarlem2-1
ElinkwijkBlauw Wit2-1
HVCSparta3-1
LeeuwardenGVAV2-1
NACADO4-3
OldenzaalSC Heracles0-1
RBCSittardia2-0
VVVPSV2-1
Kwartfinale
AjaxSC Heracles2-1
ElinkwijkLeeuwarden1-2
HVCVVV3-2
RBCNAC0-4
Halve Finale
AjaxLeeuwarden7-4
NACHVC3-0
Finale
14/06/1961AjaxNAC3-0 Details