KNVB Beker 1965-1966

Groepsfase
Groep 1GVAVVeendam0-3
Groep 1GVAVSC Cambuur4-1
Groep 1HeerenveenGVAV0-3
Groep 1SC CambuurHeerenveen3-1
Groep 1VeendamSC Cambuur3-0
Groep 1VeendamHeerenveen3-0
Groep 2AGOVVDe Graafschap1-2
Groep 2De GraafschapTubantia3-1
Groep 2FC Twente '65AGOVV3-1
Groep 2FC Twente '65De Graafschap0-0
Groep 2TubantiaFC Twente '653-5
Groep 2TubantiaAGOVV0-3
Groep 3PECZwolsche Boys2-1
Groep 3PECSC Heracles2-2
Groep 3SC HeraclesZwartemeer3-1
Groep 3ZwartemeerPEC0-1
Groep 3Zwolsche BoysSC Heracles0-3
Groep 4Go AheadVitesse3-0
Groep 4Go AheadNEC2-0
Groep 4NECWageningen3-2
Groep 4VitesseNEC1-1
Groep 4WageningenGo Ahead0-1
Groep 4WageningenVitesse2-2
Groep 5FC Den Bosch/BVVVVV3-2
Groep 5FC Den Bosch/BVVFortuna '541-0
Groep 5Fortuna '54Wilhelmina2-0
Groep 5VVVFortuna '542-2
Groep 5VVVWilhelmina1-1
Groep 5WilhelminaFC Den Bosch/BVV2-3
Groep 6LimburgiaMVV1-3
Groep 6MVVSittardia3-1
Groep 6Roda JCLimburgia4-2
Groep 6Roda JCMVV0-1
Groep 6SittardiaRoda JC4-1
Groep 7BaronieEindhoven1-1
Groep 7EindhovenPSV3-3
Groep 7EindhovenHelmondia '550-0
Groep 7Helmondia '55Baronie1-3
Groep 7PSVHelmondia '553-0
Groep 7PSVBaronie5-2
Groep 8NACRBC1-1
Groep 8NACNoad4-0
Groep 8NOADWillem II2-3
Groep 8RBCNOAD3-2
Groep 8Willem IINAC1-4
Groep 8Willem IIRBC4-0
Groep 9Blauw WitDWS1-1
Groep 9DWSEDO8-1
Groep 9DWSHaarlem1-0
Groep 9EDOHaarlem1-1
Groep 9EDOBlauw Wit2-4
Groep 9HaarlemBlauw Wit5-2
Groep 10AjaxDe Volewijckers5-0
Groep 10AjaxFC Zaanstreek3-1
Groep 10De VolewijckersFC Zaanstreek2-2
Groep 10FC ZaanstreekZFC1-0
Groep 10ZFCAjax0-3
Groep 10ZFCDe Volewijckers2-4
Groep 11Alkmaar '54RCH3-1
Groep 11RCHTelstar0-3
Groep 11RCHVolendam0-4
Groep 11TelstarVolendam1-0
Groep 11TelstarAlkmaar '540-0
Groep 11VolendamAlkmaar '546-1
Groep 12DOSVelox1-1
Groep 12DOSSC Gooiland12-2
Groep 12FC HilversumDOS1-2
Groep 12SC GooilandFC Hilversum0-1
Groep 12VeloxSC Gooiland5-1
Groep 12VeloxFC Hilversum3-1
Groep 13ElinkwijkXerxes2-4
Groep 13ExcelsiorHVC0-0
Groep 13ExcelsiorElinkwijk1-2
Groep 13HVCElinkwijk1-5
Groep 13HVCXerxes1-3
Groep 13XerxesExcelsior2-1
Groep 14ADOFortuna Vlaardingen4-1
Groep 14ADODHC2-1
Groep 14DHCHolland Sport0-3
Groep 14Fortuna VlaardingenDHC2-3
Groep 14Holland SportADO2-4
Groep 14Holland SportFortuna Vlaardingen1-1
Groep 15DFCSVV0-7
Groep 15DFCHermes DVS1-1
Groep 15Hermes DVSSparta2-4
Groep 15SpartaDFC6-1
Groep 15SpartaSVV3-0
Groep 15SVVHermes DVS3-2
Feijenoordvrij
1e ronde
AjaxVeendam7-0
DOSADO3-4
FC Den Bosch/BVVSparta2-3
Go AheadFeijenoord3-0
NACSC Heracles2-0
PSVDWS3-2
TelstarMVV2-0
XerxesDe Graafschap2-1
Kwartfinale
Go AheadAjax1-0
NACADO1-3
PSVTelstar6-1
SpartaXerxes6-2
Halve Finale
Go AheadADO2-4
SpartaPSV4-2
Finale
25/05/1966SpartaADO1-0 Details