KNVB Beker 1998-1999

Voorronde
30/05/1998ACVScheveningen3-1
01/06/1998HalsterenAFC '344-1
30/05/1998KatwijkGenemuiden5-0
30/05/1998SpakenburgAppingedam0-3
30/05/1998UrkHatert4-1
01/06/1998WSCCapelle4-1
1e ronde
PouleACVDrachten3-0
PouleACVFC Zwolle0-0
PouleADO Den HaagARC3-0
PouleADO Den HaagSparta0-4
PouleAGOVVHeracles Almelo2-2
PouleAGOVVVitesse 21-3
PouleAppingedamBVO Emmen0-4
PouleAppingedamUrk1-1
PouleARCBarendrecht5-3
PouleARCSparta0-8
PouleAZTelstar4-1
PouleAZBV Veendam1-2
PouleBarendrechtADO Den Haag1-3
PouleBarendrechtSparta1-3
PouleBV VeendamFC Lisse1-1
PouleBV VeendamHaarlem1-1
PouleBVO EmmenUrk5-3
PouleCambuur LeeuwardenHollandia3-2
PouleDe GraafschapACV4-0
PouleDe TreffersIJsselmeervogels2-1
PouleDe TreffersNEC0-5
PouleDrachtenDe Graafschap0-1
PouleFC Den BoschFeijenoord Ama3-1
PouleFC Den BoschKatwijk4-0
PouleFC GroningenAppingedam1-0
PouleFC GroningenBVO Emmen7-0
PouleFC LisseAZ1-8
PouleFC LisseTelstar2-2
PouleFC TwenteAGOVV7-1
PouleFC UtrechtExcelsior5-3
PouleFC UtrechtSparta Rotterdam 27-1
PouleFC VolendamCambuur Leeuwarden1-2
PouleFC VolendamNijenrodes7-1
PouleFC ZwolleDe Graafschap0-3
PouleFC ZwolleDrachten13-0
PouleFeyenoordRKC Waalwijk2-3
PouleFeyenoordWSC2-0
PouleFortuna SittardHelmond Sport3-0
PouleGemertMVV0-2
PouleGo Ahead EaglesDe Treffers6-0
PouleHaarlemAZ0-4
PouleHaarlemFC Lisse3-1
PouleHalsterenFortuna Sittard1-4
PouleHalsterenHelmond Sport2-4
PouleHelmond SportUDI '192-2
PouleHeracles AlmeloFC Twente1-2
PouleHeracles AlmeloVitesse 22-1
PouleHollandiaFC Volendam0-0
PouleIJsselmeervogelsGo Ahead Eagles1-3
PouleIJsselmeervogelsNEC0-10
PouleKatwijkFeijenoord Ama3-2
PouleKatwijkRKC Waalwijk2-1
PouleMVVPanningen4-0
PouleNACDordrecht '902-1
PouleNACTOP Oss5-0
PouleNECGo Ahead Eagles4-1
PouleNijenrodesCambuur Leeuwarden0-4
PouleNijenrodesHollandia1-5
PoulePanningenGemert1-2
PoulePanningenVVV Venlo0-6
PouleRBCEindhoven1-3
PouleRBCSchijndel3-2
PouleRKC WaalwijkFC Den Bosch1-1
PouleRKC WaalwijkWSC3-1
PouleRoda JCEindhoven5-1
PouleRoda JCRBC2-0
PouleSchijndelEindhoven1-3
PouleSchijndelRoda JC0-5
PouleSHODordrecht '901-3
PouleSHONAC0-2
PouleSparta Rotterdam 2Excelsior3-3
PouleSparta Rotterdam 2Telstar1-1
PouleStormvogelsHaarlem0-2
PouleStormvogelsBV Veendam0-2
PouleTelstarExcelsior2-2
PouleTelstarFC Utrecht1-4
PouleTONEGIDODordrecht '900-0
PouleTONEGIDONAC0-3
PouleTONEGIDOSHO4-0
PouleTOP OssDordrecht '901-0
PouleTOP OssSHO6-1
PouleTOP OssTONEGIDO1-2
PouleUDI '19Fortuna Sittard0-1
PouleUDI '19Halsteren3-1
PouleUrkFC Groningen0-4
PouleVitesse 2FC Twente2-3
PouleVVV VenloGemert9-1
PouleVVV VenloMVV1-1
PouleWSCFC Den Bosch1-9
PouleWSCKatwijk1-1
2e ronde
28/10/1998AjaxUDI '199-0
27/10/1998AZMVV3-1
09/12/1998BVO EmmenSC Heerenveen3-2
29/10/1998EindhovenFC Den Bosch3-1
15/12/1998ExcelsiorPSV0-5
01/12/1998FC GroningenTONEGIDO2-0
27/10/1998FC TwenteVVV Venlo2-1
25/11/1998FC Utrecht ***NEC2-2
20/10/1998Feyenoord **ADO Den Haag2-1
27/10/1998Fortuna SittardRKC Waalwijk5-0
28/10/1998Go Ahead EaglesDe Graafschap3-2
28/11/1998Heracles AlmeloNAC ***0-0
27/10/1998Roda JC **BV Veendam2-1
04/11/1998SpartaCambuur Leeuwarden ***1-1
27/10/1998VitesseFC Volendam3-0
28/10/1998Willem IIFC Zwolle0-2
3e ronde
02/02/1999BVO EmmenCambuur Leeuwarden2-0
03/02/1999EindhovenFC Groningen2-1
02/02/1999FC TwenteFortuna Sittard2-5
04/02/1999FC UtrechtFeyenoord1-2
03/02/1999FC ZwolleGo Ahead Eagles5-2
02/02/1999PSVAZ2-0
04/02/1999Roda JCAjax0-3
02/02/1999VitesseNAC4-0
Kwartfinale
09/03/1999EindhovenPSV0-5
24/03/1999FC ZwolleAjax1-2
10/03/1999Feyenoord **Vitesse2-1
09/03/1999Fortuna SittardBVO Emmen3-1
Halve Finale
14/04/1999AjaxFeyenoord2-1
13/04/1999PSVFortuna Sittard1-3
Finale
13/05/1999AjaxFortuna Sittard2-0 Details