KNVB Beker 1999-2000

1e ronde
PouleADO '20Noordwijk0-2
PouleADO Den HaagARC1-0
PouleADO Den HaagSparta3-1
PouleADO Den Haag 2Excelsior2-3
PouleAGOVVBennekom3-3
PouleAGOVVDe Graafschap 22-1
PouleAppingedamFC Groningen0-3
PouleAppingedamHeracles Almelo0-1
PouleARCSparta0-7
PouleARCTONEGIDO2-2
PouleArgonElinkwijk2-1
PouleAZADO '204-0
PouleAZFC Hilversum4-1
PouleBabberichIJsselmeervogels1-1
PouleBabberichQuick '201-2
PouleBarendrechtEindhoven2-8
PouleBarendrechtOJC Rosmalen1-2
PouleBaronieNAC2-4
PouleBe Quick '28NEC2-5
PouleBe Quick '28VVOG3-1
PouleBennekomGo Ahead Eagles0-3
PouleBV VeendamHarkemase Boys2-0
PouleBVO EmmenBV Veendam1-3
PouleCambuur LeeuwardenAchilles 18941-1
PouleCambuur LeeuwardenFC Zwolle3-0
PouleDe GraafschapBabberich7-0
PouleDe Graafschap 2Bennekom2-1
PouleDordrecht '90Türkiyemspor2-2
PouleDOVOVVV Venlo2-2
PouleDVS '33Appingedam1-4
PouleEijsdenMVV0-3
PouleEindhovenFortuna Sittard2-3
PouleEindhovenOJC Rosmalen4-2
PouleElinkwijkFC Utrecht1-7
PouleElinkwijkSpakenburg0-2
PouleExcelsior MaassluisDordrecht '901-1
PouleExcelsior MaassluisKozakken Boys5-0
PouleExcelsior MaassluisTürkiyemspor1-1
PouleFC Den BoschGVVV6-0
PouleFC Den BoschRBC0-0
PouleFC GroningenDVS '3310-1
PouleFC GroningenHeracles Almelo3-0
PouleFC HilversumADO '201-1
PouleFC LisseAFC '341-3
PouleFC LisseRijnsburgse Boys2-2
PouleFC UtrechtArgon3-0
PouleFC UtrechtSpakenburg6-1
PouleFC VolendamGenemuidenbno
PouleFC VolendamTelstar0-0
PouleFC ZwolleAchilles 18945-0
PouleFC ZwolleFlevo Boys6-0
PouleFlevo BoysAchilles 18941-2
PouleFlevo BoysCambuur Leeuwarden1-4
PouleFlevolandFC Twente1-7
PouleFlevolandUrk1-8
PouleFortuna SittardBarendrecht6-0
PouleGemertDOVO3-5
PouleGemertHelmond Sport4-2
PouleGo Ahead EaglesAGOVV5-1
PouleGo Ahead EaglesDe Graafschap 23-1
PouleGVVVUDI '192-2
PouleHaarlemAFC '343-2
PouleHaarlemFC Lisse0-0
PouleHalsterenLeonidas0-0
PouleHalsterenRKC Waalwijk0-7
PouleHarkemase BoysBVO Emmen1-2
PouleHarkemase BoysSneek4-1
PouleHelmond SportDOVO5-1
PouleHeracles AlmeloDVS '333-0
PouleHoekHalsteren2-2
PouleHoekLeonidas3-1
PouleHollandiaFC Volendam1-4
PouleHollandiaTelstar0-2
PouleHSC '21Be Quick '281-2
PouleHSC '21NEC0-5 regl.
PouleIJsselmeervogelsDe Graafschap0-5
PouleIJsselmeervogelsQuick '201-1
PouleKloetingeBaronie3-4
PouleKloetingeNAC0-6
PouleKozakken BoysDordrecht '902-4
PouleLeonidasRKC Waalwijk1-5
PouleMVVPanningen5-0
PouleNACTOP Oss4-1
PouleNoordwijkAZ2-4
PouleNoordwijkFC Hilversum3-0
PouleOJC RosmalenFortuna Sittard1-6
PoulePanningenEijsden1-2
PoulePanningenSV Meerssen2-0
PouleQuick '20De Graafschap1-2
PouleRBCGVVV4-1
PouleRijnsburgse BoysAFC '340-0
PouleRijnsburgse BoysHaarlem0-3
PouleRKC WaalwijkHoek4-0
PouleScheveningenADO Den Haag 24-1
PouleScheveningenExcelsior1-3
PouleSneekBVO Emmen1-7
PouleSneekBV Veendam1-5
PouleSpakenburgArgon2-1
PouleSV MeerssenEijsden3-3
PouleSV MeerssenMVV1-5
PouleTONEGIDOADO Den Haag0-2
PouleTONEGIDOSparta0-3
PouleTOP OssBaronie1-3
PouleTOP OssKloetinge5-4
PouleTürkiyemsporDordrecht '900-3
PouleTürkiyemsporKozakken Boys2-0
PouleUDI '19FC Den Bosch1-1
PouleUDI '19RBC0-3
PouleUrkFC Twente0-9
PouleVVOGHSC '213-0
PouleVVOGNEC0-6
PouleVVSBADO Den Haag 21-3
PouleVVSBExcelsior1-5
PouleVVSBScheveningen0-2
PouleVVV VenloGemert2-2
PouleVVV VenloHelmond Sport0-1
2e ronde
23/09/1999ADO Den HaagAFC '343-0
05/10/1999Be Quick '28Excelsior Maassluis2-0
23/09/1999BV VeendamSparta3-0
23/09/1999Cambuur LeeuwardenFC Zwolle0-1
23/09/1999Dordrecht '90FC Groningen5-0
22/09/1999EijsdenHelmond Sport1-8
23/09/1999EindhovenNAC2-1
23/09/1999ExcelsiorBVO Emmen2-1
06/10/1999FC Twente **Gemert2-1
22/09/1999FC UtrechtFC Den Bosch2-0
05/10/1999Fortuna SittardNoordwijk2-0
22/09/1999Go Ahead EaglesScheveningen3-1
23/09/1999HaarlemAGOVV3-1
22/09/1999Heracles AlmeloFC Volendam3-0
23/09/1999HoekAZ0-4
23/09/1999MVVBaronie **2-3
23/09/1999NECSpakenburg3-01
23/09/1999Quick '20RBC1-2
23/09/1999RKC WaalwijkTelstar2-0
05/10/1999SC HeerenveenDe Graafschap2-0
3e ronde
28/10/1999ADO Den HaagFC Utrecht1-3
28/10/1999AZHeracles Almelo2-0
28/10/1999Dordrecht '90 **Haarlem2-1
28/10/1999EindhovenFC Zwolle4-2
28/10/1999ExcelsiorFortuna Sittard3-2
28/10/1999Go Ahead EaglesBaronie2-1
28/10/1999Helmond SportBe Quick '2812-1
28/10/1999RBCBV Veendam2-0
30/10/1999RKC WaalwijkFC Twente2-0
30/10/1999SC HeerenveenNEC1-2
4e ronde
28/01/2000Dordrecht '90RBC1-0
30/01/2000FC UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles5-3
30/01/2000FeyenoordAZ1-3
28/01/2000Helmond SportWillem II1-2
28/01/2000NECExcelsior1-0
29/01/2000PSVVitesse0-2
27/01/2000RKC WaalwijkEindhoven2-0
28/01/2000Roda JCAjax1-0
Kwartfinale
16/02/2000FC UtrechtRoda JC0-1
16/02/2000NECDordrecht '902-0
16/02/2000RKC WaalwijkVitesse0-1
17/02/2000Willem IIAZ **1-2
Halve Finale
11/04/2000AZNEC ***1-1
12/04/2000VitesseRoda JC **0-1
Finale
21/05/2000Roda JCNEC2-0 Details