KNVB Beker 2000-2001

1e ronde
PouleAchilles 1894BVO Emmen0-1
PouleAchilles 1894Sneek2-0
PouleAchilles VeenEindhoven2-2
PouleAchilles VeenUDI '193-1
PouleACV AssenAppingedam1-3
PouleACV AssenFC Groningen1-4
PouleADO '20IJsselmeervogels1-1
PouleADO Den HaagKatwijk4-0
PouleADO Den HaagKBV2-1
PouleAFC '34AZ1-8
PouleAFC '34Telstar0-1
PouleAppingedamFC Groningen1-8
PouleAppingedamBV Veendam0-3
PouleASWHFC Den Bosch0-5
PouleASWHSV TOP2-2
PouleAZTelstar3-1
PouleBabberichFC Twente0-3
PouleBabberichGo Ahead Eagles0-2
PouleBarendrechtBaronie1-1
PouleBarendrechtNAC1-3
PouleBaronieSpijkenisse6-3
PouleBe Quick '28Heracles Almelo0-0
PouleBe Quick '28Urk2-2
PouleBennekomDe Graafschap1-2
PouleBennekomHSC '213-2
PouleBV VeendamACV Assen8-1
PouleBVO EmmenGenemuiden3-2
PouleCambuur LeeuwardenFC Omniworld1-1
PouleCapelleHuizen0-1
PouleCapelleWillem II0-4
PouleDe GraafschapHSC '213-2
PouleDe TreffersGVVV3-0
PouleDe TreffersTOP Oss1-5
PouleDordrecht '90ADO Den Haag0-2
PouleDordrecht '90Katwijk4-1
PouleEHCMVV0-2
PouleEHCPanningen1-4
PouleEindhovenHelmond Sport1-1
PouleElinkwijkBennekom5-1
PouleElinkwijkDe Graafschap0-3
PouleExcelsiorExcelsior Maassluis5-2
PouleExcelsior MaassluisNoordwijk1-4
PouleExcelsior MaassluisTONEGIDO3-4
PouleFC Den BoschSV TOP4-1
PouleFC GroningenBV Veendam1-0
PouleFC OmniworldFC Volendam0-3
PouleFC OmniworldSpakenburg3-2
PouleFC TwenteGo Ahead Eagles2-2
PouleFC UtrechtADO '203-1
PouleFC UtrechtHaarlem4-0
PouleFC Utrecht 2Hollandia3-2
PouleFC VolendamCambuur Leeuwarden1-3
PouleFC ZwolleFC Utrecht 23-3
PouleFortuna SittardGemert3-2
PouleGeldropFortuna Sittard0-2
PouleGemertGeldrop2-3
PouleGenemuidenAchilles 18941-3
PouleGenemuidenSneek0-2
PouleGo Ahead EaglesVVOG3-0
PouleGVVVNEC0-3
PouleGVVVTOP Oss1-14
PouleHaarlemADO '200-1
PouleHelmond SportAchilles Veen4-1
PouleHeracles AlmeloQuick '208-2
PouleHollandiaFC Zwolle0-0
PouleHollandiaWHC4-0
PouleHSC '21Elinkwijk1-1
PouleHuizenNijenrodes1-0
PouleHuizenWillem II1-4
PouleIJsselmeervogelsFC Utrecht1-8
PouleIJsselmeervogelsHaarlem1-4
PouleKatwijkKBV2-1
PouleKBVDordrecht '901-3
PouleKloetingePSV 22-7
PouleKloetingeSHO4-0
PouleMVVVVV Venlo0-1
PouleNACBaronie2-0
PouleNECDe Treffers2-1
PouleNieuwenhoornRijnsburgse Boys2-9
PouleNieuwenhoornScheveningen1-4
PouleNijenrodesCapelle0-1
PouleNijenrodesWillem II2-7
PouleNoordwijkExcelsior1-4
PouleNoordwijkTONEGIDO1-0
PouleOJC RosmalenASWH2-1
PouleOJC RosmalenFC Den Bosch0-3
PoulePanningenMVV0-4
PoulePanningenVVV Venlo0-2
PoulePSV 2RBC1-0
PouleQuick '20Be Quick '281-2
PouleQuick '20Urk0-4
PouleRBCKloetinge8-0
PouleRijnsburgse BoysSparta1-3
PouleScheveningenRijnsburgse Boys2-2
PouleSHOPSV 21-3
PouleSHORBC1-0
PouleSneekBVO Emmen1-5
PouleSpakenburgCambuur Leeuwarden2-8
PouleSpakenburgFC Volendam1-4
PouleSpartaNieuwenhoorn8-1
PouleSpartaScheveningen8-0
PouleSpijkenisseBarendrecht1-2
PouleSpijkenisseNAC1-4
PouleSV TOPOJC Rosmalen2-0
PouleTelstarTer Leede1-2
PouleTer LeedeAFC '344-0
PouleTer LeedeAZ2-3
PouleTONEGIDOExcelsior0-5
PouleTOP OssNEC0-1
PouleUDI '19Eindhoven0-2
PouleUDI '19Helmond Sport1-6
PouleUrkHeracles Almelo1-1
PouleVVOGBabberich1-2
PouleVVOGFC Twente1-6
PouleVVV VenloEHC2-0
PouleWHCFC Utrecht 20-6
PouleWHCFC Zwolle0-9
2e ronde
21/09/2000
Achilles 1894FC Utrecht 22-1
20/09/2000
ADO '20Cambuur Leeuwarden1-2
21/09/2000
ADO Den HaagFC Zwolle1-3
20/09/2000
AZRijnsburgse Boys3-2
20/09/2000
BaronieNAC0-6
21/09/2000
BVO EmmenTOP Oss ***3-3
04/10/2000
De GraafschapMVV1-2
21/09/2000
Dordrecht '90PSV 21-4
21/09/2000ElinkwijkFC Twente **2-3
18/10/2000
FC Den BoschRBC3-2
21/09/2000FC UtrechtBV Veendam10-0
21/09/2000
Go Ahead EaglesExcelsior1-5
20/09/2000
HuizenFC Groningen1-4
20/09/2000
NoordwijkNEC1-2
21/09/2000
RKC WaalwijkHeracles Almelo0-2
24/10/2000
SpartaFC Volendam3-1
21/09/2000
SV TOPVVV Venlo ***0-0
20/09/2000
Ter LeedeFortuna Sittard **1-2
20/09/2000
UrkHelmond Sport **2-3
20/09/2000
Willem IIEindhoven1-2
3e ronde
23/01/2001
Achilles 1894FC Twente1-6
07/11/2000
EindhovenFC Den Bosch0-4
19/10/2000
FC ZwolleNAC3-1
19/10/2000
Fortuna SittardFC Groningen4-0
19/10/2000
Helmond SportAZ1-3
31/10/2000
Heracles AlmeloCambuur Leeuwarden3-2
19/10/2000
MVVFC Utrecht0-3
16/11/2000
NECSparta3-1
19/10/2000
PSV 2Excelsior0-1
31/10/2000
VVV VenloTOP Oss3-2
4e ronde
26/01/2001
AjaxVitesse **1-2
26/01/2001
ExcelsiorAZ1-3
27/01/2001
Fortuna SittardFC Twente1-2
27/01/2001
Heracles AlmeloFC Zwolle1-5
25/01/2001
NECFeyenoord1-2
24/01/2001
PSVFC Den Bosch4-1
26/01/2001
Roda JCFC Utrecht2-0
27/01/2001
VVV VenloSC Heerenveen0-1
Kwartfinale
07/02/2001
FC ZwolleFC Twente3-4
07/02/2001
Roda JCPSV0-2
14/02/2001
SC HeerenveenFeyenoord4-3
07/02/2001
VitesseAZ2-1
Halve Finale
11/04/2001
SC HeerenveenPSV1-3
12/04/2001
VitesseFC Twente ***0-0
Finale
24/05/2001
FC Twente ***PSV0-0 Details