KNVB Beker 2001-2002

1e ronde
PouleAchilles 1894BVO Emmen1-1
PouleACV AssenAppingedam3-3
PouleADO '20Ajax 21-3
PouleADO '20FC Volendam2-7
PouleADO Den HaagScheveningen2-0
PouleAFC '34AZ1-4
PouleAFC '34Noordwijk2-1
PouleAGOVVGo Ahead Eagles3-1
PouleAGOVVQuick '201-0
PouleAjax 2Huizen5-1
PouleAppingedamCambuur Leeuwarden1-4
PouleAppingedamHarkemase Boys0-1
PouleArgonExcelsior1-0
PouleASWHFC Den Bosch0-4
PouleASWHUDI '191-0
PouleAZHaarlem2-0
PouleBaronieDOVO1-2
PouleBe Quick 1887Drachtster Boys3-1
PouleBe Quick 1887FC Groningen0-5
PouleBe Quick '28Heracles Almelo1-7
PouleBennekomSV TOP5-0
PouleBennekomTOP Oss1-1
PouleBV VeendamBe Quick 18870-0
PouleBVO EmmenUrk6-0
PouleCambuur LeeuwardenACV Assen5-0
PouleCapelleASWH3-0
PouleDe GraafschapBe Quick '287-0
PouleDe GraafschapHeracles Almelo4-0
PouleDe TreffersSpakenburg1-3
PouleDeltasportNAC2-4
PouleDordrecht '90Eindhoven5-4
PouleDOVOWillem II0-3
PouleDrachtster BoysFC Groningen0-4
PouleDrachtster BoysBV Veendam1-5
PouleEHCFortuna Sittard0-9
PouleEHCMVV0-4
PouleEindhovenSchijndel4-0
PouleFC Den BoschCapelle1-0
PouleFC GroningenBV Veendam2-0
PouleFC LisseKBV1-1
PouleFC LisseStormvogels Telstar0-9
PouleFC OmniworldFC Lisse1-1
PouleFC OmniworldStormvogels Telstar2-1
PouleFC VolendamAjax 22-3
PouleFC ZwolleAchilles 18944-0
PouleFC ZwolleBVO Emmen1-3
PouleFlevo BoysAGOVV0-3
PouleFlevo BoysGo Ahead Eagles1-9
PouleFortuna SittardMVV3-1
PouleGemertHelmond Sport2-2
PouleGemertPSV 21-4
PouleGo Ahead EaglesQuick '208-0
PouleHaarlemAFC '342-2
PouleHarkemase BoysACV Assen1-5
PouleHarkemase BoysCambuur Leeuwarden0-4
PouleHelmond SportPSV 21-2
PouleHeracles AlmeloHSC '211-0
PouleHoekKloetinge5-4
PouleHSC '21Be Quick '282-7
PouleHSC '21De Graafschap0-7
PouleHuizenADO '202-0
PouleHuizenFC Volendam2-1
PouleIVSEHC2-0
PouleIVSFortuna Sittard1-0
PouleJVC CuijkEindhoven0-2
PouleJVC CuijkDordrecht '903-5
PouleKatwijkArgon2-1
PouleKatwijkExcelsior0-4
PouleKBVFC Omniworld1-1
PouleKloetingeRBC Roosendaal1-3
PouleKloetingeTerneuzen2-0
PouleKranenburgADO Den Haag1-2
PouleKranenburgScheveningen0-1
PouleMVVIVS3-3
PouleNECDe Treffers3-2
PouleNoordwijkAZ1-3
PouleNoordwijkHaarlem1-6
PoulePanningenGemert1-7
PoulePanningenHelmond Sport1-5
PoulePanningenPSV 20-4
PouleQuick '20Flevo Boys2-1
PouleRBC RoosendaalHoek4-0
PouleRKHVVVitesse0-4
PouleRKHVVVVOG2-0
PouleScheveningenSparta0-4
PouleSchijndelDordrecht '900-3
PouleSchijndelJVC Cuijk0-0
PouleSpakenburgNEC0-0
PouleSpartaADO Den Haag0-1
PouleSpartaKranenburg3-1
PouleSparta NijkerkRKHVV1-1
PouleSparta NijkerkVitesse0-5
PouleStormvogels TelstarKBV6-2
PouleSV TOPTOP Oss2-1
PouleSV TOPVVV Venlo1-1
PouleSVVSMCDeltasport2-5
PouleSVVSMCNAC1-6
PouleTer LeedeArgon2-3
PouleTer LeedeExcelsior1-3
PouleTer LeedeKatwijk2-0
PouleTerneuzenHoek3-2
PouleTerneuzenRBC Roosendaal0-2
PouleTOP OssVVV Venlo2-1
PouleUDI '19Capelle0-0
PouleUDI '19FC Den Bosch2-2
PouleUrkAchilles 18941-2
PouleUrkFC Zwolle0-1
PouleVitesseVVOG6-0
PouleVVOGSparta Nijkerk1-2
PouleVVV VenloBennekom3-2
PouleWillem IIBaronie4-1
PouleZwart Wit '28Baronie2-4
PouleZwart Wit '28DOVO4-4
PouleZwart Wit '28Willem II0-2
2e ronde
19/09/2001ACV AssenIVS1-0
19/09/2001Ajax 2Haarlem4-0
19/09/2001BVO EmmenRKHVV1-0
03/10/2001De Graafschap **Sparta2-1
18/09/2001Dordrecht '90 **Capelle3-2
20/09/2001EindhovenPSV 21-0
25/09/2001FC Den BoschFC Omniworld2-0
20/09/2001FC ZwolleAGOVV3-1
18/09/2001Fortuna Sittard **Vitesse2-1
26/09/2001GemertExcelsior0-3
19/09/2001Go Ahead EaglesAZ1-2
19/09/2001Heracles AlmeloCambuur Leeuwarden1-2
19/09/2001KloetingeFC Groningen1-4
19/09/2001NACHuizen3-0
18/09/2001RBC RoosendaalDOVO3-0
19/09/2001RKC WaalwijkBennekom5-0
19/09/2001SC Heerenveen ***Willem II0-0
19/09/2001SpakenburgBV Veendam1-2
19/09/2001Stormvogels TelstarArgon4-1
18/09/2001VVV VenloADO Den Haag2-0
3e ronde
23/10/2001Ajax 2De Graafschap2-0
06/11/2001BV VeendamSC Heerenveen0-2
25/10/2001FC Den BoschVVV Venlo4-3
24/10/2001FC GroningenACV Assen7-1
06/11/2001FC ZwolleEindhoven6-3
06/11/2001Fortuna SittardCambuur Leeuwarden2-1
25/10/2001NACExcelsior **0-1
06/11/2001RBC RoosendaalAZ3-2
23/10/2001RKC WaalwijkBVO Emmen1-0
29/10/2001Stormvogels TelstarDordrecht '903-0
4e ronde
12/12/2001Ajax **RBC Roosendaal4-3
12/12/2001Ajax 2 **FC Twente2-1
12/12/2001FC GroningenFC Zwolle3-0
11/12/2001FC UtrechtExcelsior4-1
12/12/2001FeyenoordFC Den Bosch2-0
12/12/2001RKC WaalwijkPSV **1-2
11/12/2001Roda JCSC Heerenveen0-1
11/12/2001Stormvogels TelstarFortuna Sittard1-0
Kwartfinale
07/02/2002AjaxFC Groningen4-0
07/02/2002Ajax 2Stormvogels Telstar3-0
30/01/2002FC UtrechtSC Heerenveen3-1
30/01/2002PSV ***Feyenoord1-1
Halve Finale
10/04/2002AjaxPSV3-0
29/03/2002Ajax 2FC Utrecht ***2-2
Finale
12/05/2002Ajax **FC Utrecht3-2 Details