KNVB Beker 2002-2003

1e ronde
PouleACV AssenFC Groningen0-3
PouleACV AssenBV Veendam2-5
PouleADO Den HaagScheveningen3-2
PouleAFCFC Volendam3-3
PouleAFCHuizen0-3
PouleAGOVVBe Quick '283-0
PouleAjax 2AZ2-2
PouleAjax 2Hollandia6-0
PouleAppingedamACV Assen1-3
PouleAppingedamFC Groningen0-5
PouleArgonRijnsburgse Boys2-2
PouleASWHFC Eindhoven0-0
PouleASWHRKC Waalwijk0-5
PouleAZTer Leede5-1
PouleBabberichSDC Putten2-0
PouleBarendrechtFC Dordrecht0-2
PouleBarendrechtTOP Oss0-5
PouleBaronieKloetinge5-2
PouleBaronieRBC Roosendaal1-3
PouleBe Quick '28Heracles Almelo0-4
PouleBe Quick '28STEVO0-0
PouleBennekomDe Graafschap0-3
PouleBV VeendamAppingedam2-1
PouleBVO EmmenVVOG4-0
PouleCambuur LeeuwardenUrk6-1
PouleCapelleExcelsior1-3
PouleCapelleKranenburg2-1
PouleDe BatavenBennekom2-1
PouleDe BatavenDe Graafschap0-2
PouleDe GraafschapDe Treffers1-1
PouleDe TreffersBennekom2-2
PouleDe TreffersDe Bataven4-0
PouleDeltasportADO Den Haag0-4
PouleElinkwijkFC Zwolle0-5
PouleElinkwijkSpakenburg4-1
PouleEVVMVV2-2
PouleEVVRoda JC0-3
PouleExcelsiorKranenburg4-0
PouleExcelsior MaassluisCapelle1-1
PouleExcelsior MaassluisExcelsior1-1
PouleFC Den BoschUNA0-1
PouleFC DordrechtTOP Oss1-2
PouleFC EindhovenRKC Waalwijk1-4
PouleFC GroningenBV Veendam1-1
PouleFC HilversumAFC3-1
PouleFC HilversumFC Volendam0-4
PouleFC TwenteBabberich1-1
PouleFC TwenteHSC '214-1
PouleFC VolendamHuizen1-1
PouleFC ZwolleVitesse 22-3
PouleFortuna SittardSchijndel1-0
PouleGeldropFC Den Bosch0-5
PouleGeldropHelmond Sport0-3
PouleGemertFortuna Sittard3-2
PouleGemertVVV Venlo2-2
PouleGenemuidenCambuur Leeuwarden0-7
PouleGenemuidenUrk2-4
PouleGo Ahead EaglesBVO Emmen2-0
PouleGVVVJVC Cuijk1-2
PouleHaarlemSparta1-2
PouleHaarlemTONEGIDO10-2
PouleHelmond SportFC Den Bosch1-1
PouleHeracles AlmeloAGOVV2-1
PouleHoekBaronie5-2
PouleHoekRBC Roosendaal1-3
PouleHollandiaAZ0-4
PouleHollandiaTer Leede1-1
PouleHoogeveenBVO Emmen0-2
PouleHoogeveenGo Ahead Eagles0-10
PouleHSC '21Babberich4-4
PouleHuizenFC Hilversum2-2
PouleJoureCambuur Leeuwarden6-4
PouleJoureGenemuiden6-2
PouleJVC CuijkNEC1-2
PouleKloetingeHoek1-2
PouleKranenburgExcelsior Maassluis0-3
PouleNECGVVV7-0
PouleNoordwijkArgon0-1
PouleNoordwijkRijnsburgse Boys3-3
PouleRBC RoosendaalKloetinge2-1
PouleRijnsburgse BoysStormvogels Telstar0-3
PouleRKC WaalwijkSV TOP12-0
PouleRoda JCMVV3-1
PouleScheveningenDeltasport2-0
PouleSchijndelGemert2-0
PouleSchijndelVVV Venlo1-1
PouleSDC PuttenFC Twente0-2
PouleSDC PuttenHSC '211-2
PouleSpakenburgFC Zwolle0-3
PouleSpakenburgVitesse 22-4
PouleSTEVOAGOVV1-3
PouleSTEVOHeracles Almelo2-4
PouleStormvogels TelstarArgon3-1
PouleStormvogels TelstarNoordwijk6-1
PouleSV MeerssenEVV3-2
PouleSV MeerssenMVV3-4
PouleSV MeerssenRoda JC0-4
PouleSV TOPASWH2-1
PouleSV TOPFC Eindhoven0-4
PouleTer LeedeAjax 20-7
PouleTONEGIDOSparta0-3
PouleTONEGIDOZwart Wit '280-2
PouleTOP OssUDI '191-1
PouleUDI '19Barendrecht4-0
PouleUDI '19FC Dordrecht0-1
PouleUNAGeldrop2-0
PouleUNAHelmond Sport0-1
PouleUrkJoure3-0
PouleVitesse 2Elinkwijk3-2
PouleVVOGGo Ahead Eagles1-2
PouleVVOGHoogeveen1-4
PouleVVV VenloFortuna Sittard1-0
PouleZwart Wit '28Haarlem2-5
PouleZwart Wit '28Sparta1-3
2e ronde
20/11/2002ADO Den Haag **De Treffers3-2
05/11/2002AGOVV **FC Volendam1-0
05/11/2002Ajax 2 **Huizen3-2
09/10/2002BabberichStormvogels Telstar1-2
05/11/2002BV VeendamRoda JC0-5
06/11/2002BVO EmmenFC Groningen0-1
06/11/2002De GraafschapArgon2-0
05/11/2002ExcelsiorFC Dordrecht1-0
05/11/2002Excelsior MaassluisRBC Roosendaal2-3
05/11/2002FC Zwolle **Helmond Sport1-0
05/11/2002Go Ahead EaglesAZ2-3
06/11/2002HaarlemHeracles Almelo2-0
05/11/2002HoekNEC1-2
06/11/2002JoureVitesse 22-1
05/11/2002MVV ***TOP Oss3-3
06/11/2002NACCambuur Leeuwarden3-1
05/11/2002SchijndelSparta2-3
06/11/2002UNARKC Waalwijk0-2
11/10/2002VVV VenloFC Eindhoven1-0
06/11/2002Willem IIFC Twente2-1
3e ronde
04/12/2002ADO Den Haag **RKC Waalwijk2-1
04/12/2002Ajax 2Willem II2-1
03/12/2002ExcelsiorSparta4-2
04/12/2002FC ZwolleDe Graafschap1-4
03/12/2002HaarlemMVV3-2
04/12/2002JoureFC Groningen2-3
11/12/2002RBC RoosendaalNAC1-3
04/12/2002Roda JC **NEC1-0
03/12/2002Stormvogels TelstarAZ1-0
03/12/2002VVV VenloAGOVV1-2
4e ronde
05/02/2003ADO Den HaagPSV0-3
05/02/2003AjaxRoda JC1-0
04/02/2003De GraafschapFC Utrecht2-3
05/02/2003ExcelsiorAjax 24-2
05/02/2003FC GroningenHaarlem3-0
05/02/2003FeyenoordAGOVV6-1
04/02/2003Stormvogels TelstarSC Heerenveen1-3
29/01/2003VitesseNAC4-2
Kwartfinale
05/03/2003AjaxFC Groningen4-1
04/03/2003ExcelsiorFC Utrecht1-3
05/03/2003FeyenoordVitesse3-1
05/03/2003PSVSC Heerenveen2-1
Halve Finale
15/04/2003FC UtrechtPSV2-1
16/04/2003FeyenoordAjax1-0
Finale
01/06/2003FeyenoordFC Utrecht1-4 Details