KNVB Beker 2003-2004

Voorronde
11/08/2003KatwijkSC Heerenveen 20-5
1e ronde
09/08/2003Achilles '29Kloetinge0-4
12/08/2003ACV AssenCambuur Leeuwarden1-4
12/08/2003AFCDe Graafschap0-2
09/08/2003Argon **Achilles 18941-0
12/08/2003ASWHFC Eindhoven1-2
09/08/2003BabberichRoda JC1-3
12/08/2003BaronieGemert7-0
12/08/2003Be Quick '28BV Veendam2-5
12/08/2003BennekomTOP Oss3-0
09/08/2003CapelleHoek0-1
12/08/2003De TreffersFC Dordrecht2-1
09/08/2003Deltasport ***Helmond Sport1-1
09/08/2003EijsdenTEC1-2
09/08/2003ElinkwijkRBC Roosendaal1-4
12/08/2003FC OmniworldAGOVV Apeldoorn4-2
09/08/2003FC VinkenslagExcelsior0-5
12/08/2003GenemuidenKoninklijke UD1-0
09/08/2003Harkemase BoysWHC1-2
12/08/2003HSC '21FC Groningen1-4
12/08/2003HuizenHaarlem0-3
12/08/2003IJsselmeervogelsAjax 2 **2-4
09/08/2003JVC CuijkFortuna Sittard1-2
12/08/2003NoordwijkFC Zwolle1-7
09/08/2003OJC RosmalenVVV Venlo1-6
09/08/2003Quick BoysHeracles Almelo1-5
09/08/2003Rijnsburgse BoysStormvogels Telstar **0-1
01/09/2003SC Heerenveen 2AZ1-3
09/08/2003SchijndelADO Den Haag **1-2
01/09/2003SDC PuttenSC Heerenveen0-4
09/08/2003SHOFC Den Bosch0-5
09/08/2003SpakenburgFC Volendam0-2
12/08/2003SV MeerssenWillem II0-6
12/08/2003Ter LeedeBVO Emmen0-2
12/08/2003TONEGIDORKC Waalwijk0-8
09/08/2003TürkiyemsporGo Ahead Eagles2-5
09/08/2003UDI '19Vitesse0-4
09/08/2003UNAMVV0-5
09/08/2003UrkAGOVV Apeldoorn0-2
12/08/2003VVOGFC Twente0-7
12/08/2003WestlandiaSparta0-4
2e ronde
23/09/2003AGOVV ApeldoornRKC Waalwijk0-2
23/09/2003ArgonFC Volendam3-4
23/09/2003BaronieRoda JC1-0
23/09/2003BennekomWillem II2-8
23/09/2003BVO EmmenFC Eindhoven1-2
23/09/2003De TreffersBV Veendam2-3
23/09/2003ExcelsiorVVV Venlo2-0
23/09/2003FC Den BoschFC Zwolle2-1
23/09/2003FC OmniworldDeltasport7-3
23/09/2003Go Ahead EaglesStormvogels Telstar3-5
23/09/2003HaarlemCambuur Leeuwarden1-2
23/09/2003Heracles AlmeloADO Den Haag4-0
23/09/2003HoekGenemuiden7-0
23/09/2003KloetingeFC Twente0-3
23/09/2003RBC RoosendaalMVV4-0
23/09/2003SC HeerenveenAZ3-1
23/09/2003SpartaDe Graafschap2-1
23/09/2003TECAjax 20-3
23/09/2003VitesseFortuna Sittard4-0
23/09/2003WHCFC Groningen0-1 regl.
3e ronde
28/10/2003BaronieHeracles Almelo0-2
29/10/2003Cambuur LeeuwardenFC Twente **1-3
28/10/2003ExcelsiorSparta1-2
29/10/2003FC Den BoschAjax 20-2
29/10/2003FC EindhovenWillem II0-2
29/10/2003FC OmniworldRKC Waalwijk **2-4
28/10/2003HoekBV Veendam2-0
28/10/2003RBC Roosendaal **FC Groningen1-0
28/10/2003SC HeerenveenStormvogels Telstar3-1
28/10/2003VitesseFC Volendam4-0
4e ronde
17/12/2003AjaxNAC Breda0-1
16/12/2003FC TwenteAjax 21-0
17/12/2003FC UtrechtRKC Waalwijk3-1
17/12/2003FeyenoordVitesse1-0
16/12/2003Heracles AlmeloHoek4-1
16/12/2003PSVWillem II2-0
17/12/2003SC HeerenveenNEC0-1
16/12/2003SpartaRBC Roosendaal2-0
Kwartfinale
04/02/2004FC Twente **Feyenoord3-1
04/02/2004FC UtrechtHeracles Almelo3-2
04/02/2004PSVNAC Breda0-1
03/02/2004Sparta ***NEC0-0
Halve Finale
16/03/2004FC Twente ***NAC Breda2-2
17/03/2004SpartaFC Utrecht ***3-3
Finale
23/05/2004FC TwenteFC Utrecht0-1 Details