KNVB Beker 2004-2005

1e ronde
10/08/2004ACV AssenFC Groningen1-5
10/08/2004AFCStormvogels Telstar0-2
07/08/2004AGOVV ApeldoornSDC Putten9-2
10/08/2004Ajax AmaFC Zwolle0-3
10/08/2004BabberichFC Volendam0-3
10/08/2004Baronie ***Elinkwijk1-1
07/08/2004Be Quick 1887Quick '200-4
07/08/2004Be Quick '28Cambuur Leeuwarden1-5
10/08/2004BennekomBV Veendam0-7
10/08/2004De GraafschapHarkemase Boys4-0
10/08/2004De TreffersMVV2-0
07/08/2004DongenFeyenoord 20-5
07/08/2004DOS KampenIJsselmeervogels1-2
10/08/2004DOVOFC Lisse0-4
07/08/2004ExcelsiorSV Triborgh7-2
10/08/2004FC DordrechtScheveningen7-1
07/08/2004FC OmniworldBVO Emmen **3-4
10/08/2004FC TwenteSparta Nijkerk8-0
07/08/2004GDAADO Den Haag0-6
07/08/2004GenemuidenGo Ahead Eagles0-11
10/08/2004GSV '28Fortuna Sittard0-3
10/08/2004HaarlemHollandia4-0
10/08/2004Heracles AlmeloSporting Maroc9-1
07/08/2004HSC '21ADO '201-2
07/08/2004Quick BoysDBS9-0
07/08/2004RBC RoosendaalJVC Cuijk4-0
07/08/2004Rijnsburgse BoysVVV Venlo1-2
10/08/2004RKC WaalwijkAchilles '294-0
07/08/2004ROHDA RaalteAjax 22-1
10/08/2004SchijndelHelmond Sport ***2-2
07/08/2004SpakenburgVitesse0-1
07/08/2004SpartaTOP Oss7-0
10/08/2004Ter LeedeNAC Breda0-3
07/08/2004TOGRTOP Oss1-4
07/08/2004UDI '19Roda JC1-5
10/08/2004UNAFC Den Bosch0-9
10/08/2004WestlandiaFC Eindhoven ***2-2
07/08/2004WHCSneek5-0
07/08/2004Willem IISV Meerssen5-0
2e ronde
22/09/2004ADO '20ROHDA Raalte3-0
22/09/2004ADO Den Haag **FC Zwolle3-0
21/09/2004AGOVV ApeldoornVitesse0-2
21/09/2004BVO EmmenWHC5-1
21/09/2004Cambuur LeeuwardenStormvogels Telstar0-2
21/09/2004De GraafschapGo Ahead Eagles0-4
22/09/2004FC Den BoschQuick '208-0
21/09/2004FC DordrechtQuick Boys6-1
22/09/2004FC GroningenNAC Breda **1-2
21/09/2004FC LisseFC Volendam1-2
22/09/2004FC TwenteBaronie3-0
21/09/2004Fortuna SittardHeracles Almelo1-3
22/09/2004Helmond SportDe Treffers3-1
21/09/2004IJsselmeervogelsBV Veendam3-4
22/09/2004NECRBC Roosendaal4-0
21/09/2004RKC WaalwijkFC Eindhoven1-0
22/09/2004Roda JCExcelsior3-0
21/09/2004TOP OssHaarlem4-2
21/09/2004VVV VenloFeyenoord 20-2
21/09/2004Willem IISparta2-0
3e ronde
10/11/2004ADO '20NAC Breda0-3
09/11/2004ADO Den HaagBVO Emmen3-1
10/11/2004BV VeendamWillem II4-5
10/11/2004FC Den BoschVitesse1-0
09/11/2004FC VolendamHeracles Almelo3-1
10/11/2004Feyenoord 2RKC Waalwijk ***1-1
09/11/2004Go Ahead EaglesRoda JC2-0
09/11/2004Helmond SportTOP Oss **2-4
10/11/2004NECFC Twente0-2
09/11/2004Stormvogels TelstarFC Dordrecht0-2
4e ronde
26/01/2005ADO Den Haag ***FC Twente1-1
27/01/2005AjaxSC Heerenveen2-0
26/01/2005AZFeyenoord1-3
25/01/2005FC DordrechtFC Den Bosch1-3
25/01/2005Go Ahead EaglesWillem II0-1
26/01/2005NAC Breda **FC Utrecht2-1
25/01/2005PSVFC Volendam4-0
26/01/2005TOP Oss ***RKC Waalwijk1-1
Kwartfinale
02/03/2005ADO Den HaagAjax0-2
03/03/2005FeyenoordNAC Breda4-0
03/03/2005PSVTOP Oss6-1
02/03/2005Willem IIFC Den Bosch3-0
Halve Finale
20/04/2005FeyenoordPSV ***1-1
21/04/2005Willem IIAjax1-0
Finale
29/05/2005PSVWillem II4-0 Details