KNVB Beker 2006-2007

1e ronde
26/08/2006Alkmaarsche BoysFlevo Boys0-1
26/08/2006ASWHWSV5-1
26/08/2006BabberichRijnsburgse Boys ***1-1
26/08/2006BennekomADO '201-0
26/08/2006CaesarVVOG ***0-0
26/08/2006De Treffers **Katwijk3-2
26/08/2006DOTOGVVV1-0
26/08/2006Excelsior '31Geldrop3-1
26/08/2006FC LisseEVV ***2-2
26/08/2006Harkemase BoysArgon0-4
26/08/2006HSC '21Spijkenisse3-0
26/08/2006IJsselmeervogelsJVC Cuijk3-0
26/08/2006Kozakken BoysRoda Boys/Bommelerwaard3-0
26/08/2006OisterwijkHHC Hardenberg0-2
26/08/2006ONS SneekAppingedam4-0
26/08/2006SchijndelACV Assen2-0
26/08/2006Sparta NijkerkElinkwijk2-1
26/08/2006SV Meerssen ***Quick Boys1-1
26/08/2006Ter LeedeFC Omniworld Ama4-2
26/08/2006TONEGIDOBe Quick '280-5
26/08/2006TürkiyemsporSpakenburg5-1
26/08/2006UDI '19Genemuiden0-1
26/08/2006WHCGemert2-0
26/08/2006FC ZutphenAchilles '290-4
2e ronde
19/09/2006Achilles '29 ***FC Volendam0-0
20/09/2006ArgonVitesse1-3
19/09/2006ASWH **Cambuur Leeuwarden4-2
20/09/2006Be Quick '28VVOG4-1
21/09/2006BennekomAZ0-10
21/09/2006BV VeendamFeyenoord2-3
19/09/2006De GraafschapVVV Venlo3-1
20/09/2006De TreffersSparta2-6
20/09/2006DOTOFC Twente1-7
20/09/2006EVVNEC0-2
19/09/2006Excelsior '31Go Ahead Eagles0-1
19/09/2006FC Eindhoven **Heracles Almelo3-2
19/09/2006FC EmmenFC Zwolle1-0
20/09/2006FC GroningenTOP Oss2-1
19/09/2006FC UtrechtAGOVV Apeldoorn3-1
19/09/2006Flevo BoysWillem II0-2
19/09/2006Genemuiden **FC Omniworld3-2
19/09/2006HHC HardenbergMVV1-4
19/09/2006HSC '21FC Den Bosch3-4
19/09/2006IJsselmeervogelsNAC Breda2-4
20/09/2006Kozakken BoysPSV0-2
20/09/2006ONS SneekAZ 20-2
19/09/2006RBC RoosendaalHelmond Sport3-1
19/09/2006Rijnsburgse BoysFortuna Sittard1-0
21/09/2006RKC WaalwijkFC Dordrecht3-2
20/09/2006RKC Waalwijk 2Ajax2-5
21/09/2006SC HeerenveenRoda JC0-2
21/09/2006SchijndelExcelsior **0-1
19/09/2006Sparta NijkerkHaarlem1-6
20/09/2006SV Meerssen ***WHC6-3
19/09/2006Ter LeedeStormvogels Telstar **1-2
20/09/2006TürkiyemsporADO Den Haag1-6
3e ronde
08/11/2006Achilles '29Sparta0-4
09/11/2006AjaxADO Den Haag2-0
08/11/2006AZSV Meerssen10-1
09/11/2006AZ 2Genemuiden8-1
07/11/2006Be Quick '28Willem II2-5
07/11/2006De GraafschapFC Emmen1-0
07/11/2006FC GroningenNAC Breda1-3
08/11/2006FC TwenteNEC3-1
09/11/2006FC UtrechtRijnsburgse Boys5-0
07/11/2006Go Ahead EaglesExcelsior2-0
09/11/2006HaarlemFC Den Bosch1-0
07/11/2006MVVStormvogels Telstar3-1
07/11/2006RBC RoosendaalFC Eindhoven4-0
08/11/2006RKC Waalwijk **Feyenoord3-2
08/11/2006Roda JCASWH5-0
09/11/2006VitessePSV0-4
4e ronde
24/01/2007AjaxHaarlem4-0
23/01/2007AZMVV5-0
24/01/2007FC TwenteNAC Breda1-2
24/01/2007FC UtrechtRBC Roosendaal1-0
25/01/2007PSVGo Ahead Eagles3-2
25/01/2007Roda JCAZ 22-1
24/01/2007SpartaRKC Waalwijk **2-3
23/01/2007Willem IIDe Graafschap4-2
Kwartfinale
28/02/2007FC UtrechtAZ1-2
28/02/2007NAC BredaPSV3-0
28/02/2007RKC WaalwijkRoda JC1-0
28/02/2007Willem IIAjax0-2
Halve Finale
18/04/2007AjaxRKC Waalwijk3-1
19/04/2007AZNAC Breda6-0
Finale
06/05/2007Ajax ***AZ1-1 Details