KNVB Beker 2008-2009

1e ronde
30/08/2008Achilles '29Achilles Veen3-1
30/08/2008ArgonCapelle1-3
31/08/2008ASVBHaaglandia0-10
30/08/2008BaronieQuick Boys0-4
30/08/2008De Bataven ***ONS Sneek3-3
30/08/2008De TreffersExcelsior '314-0
31/08/2008DWVLienden0-1
30/08/2008Eems BoysEHC0-3
30/08/2008Groene SterFC Lisse **1-2
30/08/2008GVVV ***SV Deurne1-1
30/08/2008HHC HardenbergSchijndel2-1
30/08/2008HoogeveenBe Quick '281-3
30/08/2008HSC '21DOTO2-1
30/08/2008IJsselmeervogelsGlanerbrug4-0
30/08/2008Quick Boys 2Hollandia 27-2
30/08/2008Rijnsburgse BoysDESK5-0
30/08/2008SHOPapendrecht1-2
30/08/2008SMVC Fair PlayAjax Ama0-2
30/08/2008Spakenburg ***Gemert2-2
30/08/2008Sparta NijkerkRKVVO5-0
30/08/2008UNAKozakken Boys0-2
31/08/2008WestlandiaHollandia ***1-1
31/08/2008WKEUnitas3-1
31/08/2008XerxesBe Quick 1887 **1-6
2e ronde
25/09/2008AjaxFC Utrecht2-0
24/09/2008Ajax AmaVitesse0-2
23/09/2008AZHeracles Almelo3-0
25/09/2008Be Quick 1887NEC0-5
23/09/2008Be Quick '28RKC Waalwijk1-2
23/09/2008Cambuur LeeuwardenFC Zwolle3-3
24/09/2008CapelleRoda JC2-4
24/09/2008De BatavenExcelsior0-1
24/09/2008De TreffersDe Graafschap **3-4
23/09/2008EHCFortuna Sittard0-3
23/09/2008FC Den BoschHaarlem2-1
23/09/2008FC DordrechtBV Veendam3-2
24/09/2008FC EmmenFC Twente0-5
23/09/2008FC LisseAchilles '293-4
25/09/2008FC Twente 2ADO Den Haag1-4
24/09/2008Feyenoord **TOP Oss3-0
24/09/2008GVVVNAC Breda1-3
23/09/2008Helmond SportFC Omniworld ***2-2
23/09/2008HHC Hardenberg ***Go Ahead Eagles1-1
25/09/2008HollandiaFC Groningen2-3
24/09/2008HSC '21Sparta1-2
23/09/2008IJsselmeervogelsAGOVV Apeldoorn1-3
24/09/2008Kozakken BoysWKE **1-2
24/09/2008MVVSC Heerenveen0-3
25/09/2008PapendrechtHaaglandia ***3-3
23/09/2008PSV 2PSV0-3
23/09/2008Quick BoysWillem II0-1
24/09/2008Quick Boys 2FC Eindhoven0-3
23/09/2008Rijnsburgse BoysRBC Roosendaal2-1
24/09/2008SpakenburgTelstar0-1
24/09/2008Sparta NijkerkLienden **1-2
24/09/2008VVV VenloFC Volendam **2-3
3e ronde
12/11/2008ADO Den HaagFortuna Sittard4-1
11/11/2008AGOVV ApeldoornFC Dordrecht2-3
12/11/2008AZ **PSV1-0
11/11/2008ExcelsiorFC Den Bosch2-0
12/11/2008FC EindhovenFC Twente2-3
11/11/2008FC OmniworldNAC Breda0-1
12/11/2008FC Volendam **Ajax1-0
13/11/2008HHC HardenbergFeyenoord1-5
12/11/2008LiendenVitesse1-0
11/11/2008NEC **Rijnsburgse Boys1-0
11/11/2008RKC WaalwijkAchilles '291-2
11/11/2008Roda JCWillem II1-0
12/11/2008SC HeerenveenHaaglandia7-0
12/11/2008SpartaCambuur Leeuwarden2-1
12/11/2008TelstarFC Groningen0-3
11/11/2008WKEDe Graafschap2-4
4e ronde
22/01/2009ADO Den HaagFC Twente1-5
21/01/2009AZAchilles '293-0
20/01/2009FC DordrechtDe Graafschap0-1
21/01/2009FC VolendamExcelsior3-0
20/01/2009FeyenoordSC Heerenveen0-3
21/01/2009NAC Breda ***FC Groningen2-2
21/01/2009NECSparta2-1
21/01/2009Roda JC **Lienden2-0
Kwartfinale
05/03/2009AZNAC Breda1-2
04/03/2009FC Twente **De Graafschap1-0
05/03/2009Roda JCFC Volendam **2-3
04/03/2009SC HeerenveenNEC3-1
Halve Finale
21/04/2009FC TwenteNAC Breda3-1
22/04/2009FC VolendamSC Heerenveen0-2
Finale
17/05/2009SC Heerenveen ***FC Twente2-2 Details