KNVB Beker 2009-2010

1e ronde
29/08/2009Achilles '29Berkum2-1
29/08/2009ACVAFC **0-2
29/08/2009AFC '34Zaamslag2-1
29/08/2009BaronieKloetinge3-0
29/08/2009CapelleUNA2-0
29/08/2009CapelleWHC1-2
29/08/2009De TreffersGo Ahead Kampen2-1
29/08/2009DOVOHaaglandia0-2
29/08/2009Drachtster BoysJoure0-2
29/08/2009EVVBarendrecht0-4
29/08/2009Excelsior MaassluisRood Wit '621-0
29/08/2009FC HilversumSpakenburg2-5
29/08/2009Groene SterHarkemase Boys2-4
29/08/2009GVVVWKE1-0
29/08/2009HBSBennekom0-2
29/08/2009HHC HardenbergFC Lisse1-2
29/08/2009HoekGemert **0-1
29/08/2009IJsselmeervogelsHSC '213-0
29/08/2009JVC CuijkASWH ***1-1
29/08/2009LRC LeerdamQuick '204-2
29/08/2009Rijnsburgse BoysArgon3-0
29/08/2009SchaesbergSparta Nijkerk1-3
29/08/2009WaspikSDC Putten0-2
29/08/2009WestlandiaNunspeet2-0
2e ronde
24/09/2009Achilles '29Gemert0-1
23/09/2009AFCWHC0-1
22/09/2009AFC '34FC Emmen1-6
24/09/2009AGOVV ApeldoornAjax1-2
22/09/2009ASWHGVVV2-1
22/09/2009AZ **Ajax 22-0
23/09/2009Baronie ***Barendrecht1-1
23/09/2009CapelleWestlandia4-0
22/09/2009De Graafschap 2Cambuur Leeuwarden1-0
23/09/2009De TreffersBV Veendam2-0
22/09/2009Excelsior MaassluisBennekom4-2
22/09/2009FC DordrechtFortuna Sittard3-2
22/09/2009FC EindhovenNEC2-3
23/09/2009FC LisseFC Den Bosch0-4
22/09/2009FC OmniworldHelmond Sport **1-3
23/09/2009FC UtrechtFC Groningen2-4
22/09/2009FC VolendamSparta **1-2
22/09/2009HaaglandiaExcelsior ***6-6
24/09/2009Harkemase BoysFeyenoord0-5
22/09/2009Heracles AlmeloRKC Waalwijk1-0
23/09/2009IJsselmeervogelsRoda JC1-2
23/09/2009JoureFC Twente0-8
22/09/2009LRC LeerdamRBC Roosendaal1-5
23/09/2009PSVDe Graafschap2-1
23/09/2009Rijnsburgse BoysGo Ahead Eagles **1-4
23/09/2009SDC PuttenSC Heerenveen0-7
22/09/2009SpakenburgMVV3-1
23/09/2009Sparta NijkerkFC Zwolle ***2-2
22/09/2009TelstarHaarlem1-3
22/09/2009VitesseFC Oss5-2
23/09/2009VVV VenloADO Den Haag3-0
23/09/2009Willem IINAC Breda2-3
3e ronde
28/10/2009AZ **Spakenburg5-2
28/10/2009BaronieExcelsior Maassluis1-0
27/10/2009De Graafschap 2 **FC Zwolle3-0
27/10/2009De TreffersNAC Breda1-6
29/10/2009FC DordrechtAjax **1-2
28/10/2009FC TwenteCapelle3-0
27/10/2009FeyenoordFC Den Bosch2-0
28/10/2009GemertWHC ***2-2
27/10/2009Go Ahead Eagles **FC Emmen4-2
27/10/2009Helmond SportASWH5-0
27/10/2009Heracles AlmeloHaarlem3-0
28/10/2009NEC **Excelsior2-1
28/10/2009Roda JCPSV0-2
28/10/2009SC HeerenveenRBC Roosendaal4-2
27/10/2009Sparta ***VVV Venlo1-1
28/10/2009VitesseFC Groningen1-5
4e ronde
22/12/2009BaronieSparta0-5
23/12/2009De Graafschap 2NAC Breda **0-2
23/12/2009FC GroningenNEC0-2
23/12/2009FC TwenteHelmond Sport3-0
22/12/2009FeyenoordAZ1-0
21/12/2009Heracles AlmeloGo Ahead Eagles0-2
16/01/2010SC HeerenveenPSV1-3
23/12/2009WHCAjax1-14
Kwartfinale
27/01/2010Ajax **NEC3-2
27/01/2010NAC BredaGo Ahead Eagles1-2
27/01/2010PSVFeyenoord0-3
27/01/2010SpartaFC Twente0-4
Halve Finale
24/03/2010FeyenoordFC Twente2-1
25/03/2010Go Ahead EaglesAjax0-6
Finale
25/04/2010AjaxFeyenoord2-0 Details
06/05/2010FeyenoordAjax1-4 Details