KNVB Beker 2010-2011

Voorronde
18/08/2010Be Quick 1887ASWH2-1
18/08/2010HHC HardenbergVenray ***1-1
1e ronde
25/08/2010Achilles '29PKC '836-0
25/08/2010ARCVenray4-0
25/08/2010Be Quick 1887HSC '21 **1-2
25/08/2010CapelleSneek Wit Zwart4-0
25/08/2010CSV ApeldoornGemert0-1
25/08/2010De TreffersHoek3-1
25/08/2010DeurneBarendrecht3-0
25/08/2010EVVIJsselmeervogels2-1
25/08/2010FC LisseDijkse Boys0-2
25/08/2010Flevo BoysBaronie1-0
25/08/2010Genemuiden ***FC Hilversum2-2
25/08/2010Haaglandia ***SVZW2-2
25/08/2010HollandiaHarkemase Boys4-2
25/08/2010HVCHSparta Nijkerk1-5
25/08/2010JVC CuijkExcelsior '312-3
25/08/2010KloetingeVVSB3-4
25/08/2010Kozakken BoysAFC6-1
25/08/2010NoordwijkLienden3-2
25/08/2010Quick '20ACV Assen0-1
25/08/2010Rijnsburgse BoysDongen2-0
25/08/2010SDC PuttenArgon3-0
25/08/2010UVSDOVO0-3
25/08/2010VC VlissingenSpakenburg1-3
25/08/2010Voorschoten '97 **Presikhaaf FC3-0
25/08/2010Wilhelmina '08Katwijk1-11
25/08/2010WKEGVVV6-1
25/08/2010Zwaluwen '30Groene Ster ***1-1
2e ronde
23/09/2010Achilles '29FC Oss2-0
AjaxMVV Maastricht5-0
ARCHeracles Almelo0-3
BV Veendam **Helmond Sport2-1
CapelleFC Twente1-4
De GraafschapFC Utrecht ***1-1
De TreffersKatwijk5-1
EVVFC Eindhoven3-5
Excelsior '31ADO Den Haag0-2
FC Den BoschAZ2-3
FC DordrechtNEC4-3
FC EmmenSC Heerenveen1-3
FC Zwolle ***Willem II2-2
FeyenoordRoda JC ***1-1
Flevo BoysVitesse0-6
GemertAGOVV Apeldoorn **0-4
21/09/2010GenemuidenACV Assen2-0
Groene SterDijkse Boys ***2-2
HaaglandiaFC Groningen **1-4
HollandiaFC Volendam1-2
HSC '21Go Ahead Eagles0-2
NAC BredaVVV Venlo3-1
NoordwijkVoorschoten '973-1
PSVSparta3-0
Rijnsburgse Boys **Deurne4-2
RKC WaalwijkAlmere City FC4-1
SDC Putten ***DOVO1-1
Spakenburg ***RBC Roosendaal0-0
Sparta NijkerkKozakken Boys2-1
TelstarFortuna Sittard3-1
22/09/2010VVSBCambuur Leeuwarden0-2
WKEExcelsior0-3
3e ronde
Achilles '29Heracles Almelo5-3
AGOVV ApeldoornFC Utrecht0-2
11/11/2010AjaxBV Veendam3-0
AZFC Eindhoven3-0
Cambuur LeeuwardenRKC Waalwijk1-4
De TreffersNoordwijk0-1
Dijkse BoysGenemuiden1-9
FC DordrechtFC Volendam1-2
FC Groningen ***ADO Den Haag1-1
FC ZwolleFC Twente ***1-1
Go Ahead EaglesRoda JC0-2
10/11/2010PSVSpakenburg3-0
09/11/2010SC HeerenveenNAC Breda0-2
SDC PuttenTelstar0-2
Sparta NijkerkExcelsior2-1
VitesseRijnsburgse Boys3-0
4e ronde
Achilles '29RKC Waalwijk ***2-2
23/12/2010AjaxAZ1-0
21/12/2010FC TwenteVitesse5-0
22/12/2010FC UtrechtFC Volendam1-0
18/01/2011GenemuidenFC Groningen2-3
Roda JCPSV1-3
Sparta NijkerkNoordwijk ***3-3
TelstarNAC Breda0-1
Kwartfinale
27/01/2011AjaxNAC Breda4-1
26/01/2011FC Twente ***PSV1-1
26/01/2011FC UtrechtFC Groningen3-2
25/01/2011RKC WaalwijkNoordwijk6-0
Halve Finale
03/03/2011AjaxRKC Waalwijk5-1
02/03/2011FC TwenteFC Utrecht1-0
Finale
08/05/2011FC Twente **Ajax3-2 Details