KNVB Beker 2011-2012

1e ronde
24/08/2011Achilles '29Katwijk1-0
24/08/2011ActiefExcelsior '311-2
24/08/2011Alphense BoysMontfoort0-1
24/08/2011ARCQuick '206-2
24/08/2011BarendrechtFC Hilversum ***1-1
24/08/2011Be Quick 1887HHC Hardenberg0-3
24/08/2011CapelleWKE ***1-1
24/08/2011De TreffersRijnsburgse Boys1-0
24/08/2011EVVHoek5-3
24/08/2011GOESZwaluwen V1-5
24/08/2011GVVVNemelaer3-1
24/08/2011HaaglandiaFC Lisse0-1
24/08/2011HollandiaScheveningen0-1
24/08/2011IJsselmeervogelsAFC2-1
24/08/2011JVC Cuijk ***Voorschoten '971-1
24/08/2011LiendenBennekom3-4
24/08/2011NECHarkemase Boys2-3
24/08/2011NoordwijkEHC4-1
24/08/2011ODIN '59VVSB **1-2
24/08/2011SomerenGenemuiden1-4
24/08/2011Sparta NijkerkHoogland5-1
24/08/2011StaphorstGroene Ster4-2
24/08/2011SVZWHBS4-5
24/08/2011UNASpakenburg2-0
24/08/2011UrkBerkum1-2
24/08/2011VCKArgon0-5
24/08/2011Young BoysHSC '211-2
24/08/2011Zwaluwen '30Susteren3-0
2e ronde
22/09/2011Achilles '29 ***Telstar1-1
20/09/2011ARCMVV Maastricht0-8
21/09/2011ArgonAlmere City FC0-2
22/09/2011AZ **FC Groningen4-2
20/09/2011BennekomRoda JC1-6
21/09/2011BerkumSC Veendam2-0
20/09/2011Cambuur LeeuwardenFC Zwolle0-1
21/09/2011De Graafschap ***FC Utrecht1-1
21/09/2011De TreffersHHC Hardenberg3-2
20/09/2011EVVFC Oss1-5
20/09/2011Excelsior '31Excelsior0-5
21/09/2011FC EindhovenFC Emmen3-1
21/09/2011FC HilversumRKC Waalwijk0-3
20/09/2011FeyenoordAGOVV Apeldoorn4-0
20/09/2011Fortuna SittardNEC **2-4
21/09/2011GenemuidenHSC '213-1
20/09/2011Go Ahead Eagles **Helmond Sport3-1
20/09/2011Harkemase Boys **Willem II4-2
21/09/2011HBSFC Lisse2-3
20/09/2011IJsselmeervogelsFC Dordrecht0-2
21/09/2011JVC CuijkHeracles Almelo0-1
20/09/2011MontfoortSparta1-6
21/09/2011NoordwijkAjax1-3
21/09/2011ScheveningenADO Den Haag1-3
20/09/2011Sparta Nijkerk **Staphorst4-2
21/09/2011UNAFC Volendam1-3
20/09/2011Vitesse ***NAC Breda0-0
21/09/2011VVSBPSV0-8
20/09/2011VVV VenloSC Heerenveen0-2
20/09/2011WKEFC Den Bosch1-2
21/09/2011ZwaluwenFC Twente1-8
20/09/2011Zwaluwen '30GVVV1-2
3e ronde
25/10/2011Achilles '29MVV Maastricht1-0
25/10/2011Almere City FCFC Eindhoven1-2
26/10/2011De TreffersDe Graafschap1-5
25/10/2011ExcelsiorGVVV0-3
27/10/2011FC DordrechtAZ **2-3
25/10/2011FC Oss **FC Den Bosch3-1
26/10/2011FC TwenteGenemuiden4-3
25/10/2011FC ZwolleRKC Waalwijk0-1
27/10/2011Go Ahead EaglesFeyenoord2-1
26/10/2011Heracles AlmeloBerkum4-0
27/10/2011NECFC Volendam1-0
26/10/2011PSVFC Lisse3-0
26/10/2011Roda JCAjax2-4
25/10/2011SC HeerenveenHarkemase Boys6-1
26/10/2011SpartaSparta Nijkerk4-0
26/10/2011VitesseADO Den Haag2-1
4e ronde
19/01/2012AjaxAZ2-3
22/12/2011FC EindhovenVitesse1-2
22/12/2011FC TwentePSV1-2
20/12/2011Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap4-0
21/12/2011NECAchilles '293-0
20/12/2011RKC WaalwijkGo Ahead Eagles3-2
21/12/2011SC HeerenveenFC Oss11-1
20/12/2011SpartaGVVV ***1-1
Kwartfinale
01/02/2012AZGVVV2-1
01/02/2012Heracles AlmeloRKC Waalwijk3-0
02/02/2012PSVNEC3-2
31/01/2012VitesseSC Heerenveen1-2
Halve Finale
22/03/2012AZHeracles Almelo **2-4
21/03/2012SC HeerenveenPSV1-3
Finale
08/04/2012PSVHeracles Almelo3-0 Details