KNVB Beker 2012-2013

1e ronde
22/08/2012ADO '20 **Katwijk3-2
22/08/2012CapelleUnitas3-0
22/08/2012ChababRVVH1-2
22/08/2012De TreffersMontfoort ***1-1
22/08/2012De ZouavenDETO3-2
22/08/2012DVS '33AFC0-1
22/08/2012EHCGenemuiden4-1
22/08/2012Excelsior '31Lienden **2-3
22/08/2012FC LisseRKHVV4-2
22/08/2012SC FeyenoordHollandia **0-2
22/08/2012GemertVVSB2-1
22/08/2012GVVVGroene Ster4-0
22/08/2012HBSHHC Hardenberg3-2
22/08/2012HoogeveenDESO1-3
21/08/2012IJsselmeervogelsArgon6-2
22/08/2012InternosONS Sneek0-5
22/08/2012JVC Cuijk ***Barendrecht3-3
22/08/2012KloetingeEVV3-1
22/08/2012Kozakken BoysAlcides5-0
22/08/2012NoordwijkSittard4-1
22/08/2012Rijnsburgse BoysHSC '212-1
22/08/2012Sneek Wit Zwart ***De Jodan Boys1-1
22/08/2012SpakenburgAchilles '290-4
22/08/2012Sparta NijkerkWKE3-1
22/08/2012StaphorstHaaglandia5-1
22/08/2012UNAScheveningen ***3-4
22/08/2012VVOG ***Leonidas3-3
22/08/2012XerxesDZBNVC3-0
2e ronde
27/09/2012Achilles '29PSV2-3
25/09/2012ADO '20Almere City FC4-1
25/09/2012AFCFC Den Bosch **0-1
27/09/2012AZSC Veendam4-1
26/09/2012CapelleHBS3-4
27/09/2012De ZouavenEHC0-1
26/09/2012DESOSC Cambuur1-5
25/09/2012FC LisseRKC Waalwijk0-5
26/09/2012FC UtrechtAjax0-3
26/09/2012GemertVitesse0-3
25/09/2012Go Ahead Eagles ***VVV Venlo4-4
26/09/2012GVVVFC Groningen1-2
25/09/2012HollandiaFortuna Sittard1-0
26/09/2012IJsselmeervogelsADO Den Haag0-2
25/09/2012JVC CuijkFC Eindhoven **2-4
26/09/2012KloetingeTelstar0-4
26/09/2012Kozakken BoysSC Heerenveen0-4
26/09/2012LiendenHeracles Almelo0-4
26/09/2012MVV MaastrichtNAC Breda1-3
26/09/2012NECFeyenoord **2-3
25/09/2012ONS Sneek ***Excelsior1-1
26/09/2012Rijnsburgse BoysFC Volendam1-0
25/09/2012Roda JCPEC Zwolle **0-1
26/09/2012RVVHFC Twente0-1
25/09/2012Scheveningen **FC Oss2-1
26/09/2012Sneek Wit Zwart ***Noordwijk2-1
25/09/2012SpartaAGOVV Apeldoorn3-2
25/09/2012Sparta NijkerkDe Graafschap2-3
25/09/2012StaphorstMontfoort2-0
25/09/2012VVOGFC Emmen ***0-0
26/09/2012Willem IIFC Dordrecht0-2
26/09/2012XerxesDZBHelmond Sport3-3
3e ronde
30/10/2012ADO '20FC Eindhoven6-1
30/10/2012De GraafschapGo Ahead Eagles0-3
30/10/2012FC DordrechtScheveningen2-1
30/10/2012FC GroningenADO Den Haag1-0
01/11/2012FC TwenteFC Den Bosch1-2
31/10/2012Heracles AlmeloSparta2-0
31/10/2012NAC BredaHBS1-1
31/10/2012ONS SneekAjax0-2
31/10/2012PSVEHC3-1
30/10/2012Rijnsburgse Boys ***FC Emmen0-0
31/10/2012RKC WaalwijkPEC Zwolle2-4
30/10/2012SC Cambuur ***Telstar1-1
01/11/2012SC HeerenveenHollandia1-0
01/11/2012Sneek Wit ZwartAZ1-4
31/10/2012VitesseStaphorst4-0
01/11/2012XerxesDZBFeyenoord0-4
4e ronde
18/12/2012FC Den BoschSC Cambuur1-0
18/12/2012FC DordrechtAZ2-4
20/12/2012FC GroningenAjax0-3
19/12/2012Go Ahead EaglesPEC Zwolle **2-3
19/12/2012NAC BredaHeracles Almelo1-3
18/12/2012Rijnsburgse BoysPSV0-4
19/12/2012SC HeerenveenFeyenoord ***2-2
19/12/2012VitesseADO '2010-1
Kwartfinale
29/01/2013FC Den BoschAZ0-5
29/01/2013PEC ZwolleHeracles Almelo3-2
29/01/2013PSVFeyenoord2-1
29/01/2013VitesseAjax0-4
Halve Finale
27/02/2013AjaxAZ0-3
27/02/2013PEC ZwollePSV0-3
Finale
09/05/2013AZPSV2-1 Details