KNVB Beker 2016-2017

1e voorronde
16/08/2016Staphorst (V)AZSV (V)1-2Annegarn1-0 Koster, 1-1 Bouwmeister, 1-2 Vd Eerden
17/08/2016Quick (V)Oranje Wit (VI)2-0200Kampman1-0 en 2-0 Boshoff
17/08/2016WV-HEDW (VII)Quick'20 (IV)0-3102Winkel0-1 Snelders, 0-2 en 0-3 Van Benthem
17/08/2016OJC Rosmalen (IV)Oranje Nassau (V)3-0250Vreekamp1-0 (e.d), 2-0 en 3-0 Chraou
17/08/2016Noordwijk (V)UDI'19 (IV) **4-5Puts0-1 Koot, 1-1 Lomis, 1-2 Van Geelkerken,
2-2 Wendt, 2-3 Koot, 3-3 Boukhari (pen),
3-4 Wassenberg, 3-5 Koot, 4-5 Spil
R: Dorothea
17/08/2016Avanti'31 (VIII)SVZW (VI)0-2Nagtegaal0-1 Andrzejak, 0-2 Aman
17/08/2016Groene Ster (V)FC Rijnvogels (IV) **0-2250Bijl0-1 Vd Stoep, 0-2 Van Veen; R: Maessen (Gro)
17/08/2016OFC (IV)Flevo Boys (V)2-1Te Kloeze1-0 Van der Leuv, 2-0 El Yacoubi, 2-1 Bakker
17/08/2016RKZVC (VII)Achilles Veen (V)0-4Vd Pol0-1 Aerts, 0-2 Reniers, 0-3 Andjole,
0-4 Aerts
17/08/2016AFC'34 (VI)Bennekom (VI)4-1100Cantineau1-0 Kansen (pen), 2-0 en 3-0 Kobina Plange,
4-0 Kansen (pen), 4-1 Rekmans
R: Beuker (Ben)
17/08/2016Velsen (VI)Groningen (VII)0-1Vd Elzen0-1 Oppewal
17/08/2016ASWH (IV)Chevremont (V)2-1Ruperti1-0 Slotboom, 1-1 Arets, 2-1 De Lange
17/08/2016FC Lisse (IV)De Dijk (IV)1-3350Teuben0-1 Ahahaoui, 1-1 Fokkema, 1-2 Kaars,
1-3 El Gourari (pen)
17/08/2016Be Quick 1887 (IV)RVVH (V)0-22250-1 Bonevacia, 0-2 De Jesus
17/08/2016VVOG (IV)Halsteren (V) ***1-1Dröge1-0 Braam, 1-1 Amoah
17/08/2016Schaesberg (VI) **Kloetinge (VI)3-1De Vries1-0 Latten, 1-1 Mulder, 2-1 Maassen,
3-1 Benders (pen)
17/08/2016Stedoco (IV)Huizen (IV)0-2300Vd Laan0-1 De Graaf, 0-2 Van Loen
17/08/2016Jodan Boys (V) ***Swift (V)1-1200Smit1-0 Akanoui, 1-1 Ruijter
2e voorronde
24/08/2016DVS'33 Ermelo (IV)AZSV (V)4-2350Kampman1-0 Sahbaz, 1-1 Vd Eerden, 2-1 De Ruiter,
2-2 Bouwmeister, 3-2 Sahbaz, 4-2 Epe
24/08/2016VVSB (III)Hercules (IV)2-0450Teuben1-0 Parami, 2-0 Serbony
24/08/2016Dongen (IV)OFC (IV)2-1450Vd Elzen0-1 Aanzi, 1-1 Hultermans, 2-1 Vd Waarden
24/08/2016AFC (III)Kozakken Boys (III)1-5400Puts0-1 Pires Tavares, 0-2 Mendes Moreira,
0-3 Powel, 1-3 Kluin, 1-4 Powel,
1-5 Pires Tavares (pen)
24/08/2016OJC Rosmalen (IV)Groningen (VII)5-1250Annegarn1-0 Lokasi, 2-0 Alakmak, 3-0 Chraou,
4-0 Van der Ven, 5-0 Chraou, 5-1 Walstra
24/08/2016Quick'20 (IV)JVC Cuijk (IV)1-3300Winkel0-1 Maria, 1-1 Oude Lashof, 1-2 Zaimi (pen),
1-3 Maria
23/08/2016Quick Boys (IV)IJsselmeervogels (IV)0-21.834Bronsvoort0-1 De Harder, 0-2 Burgerhout
24/08/2016ONS Sneek (IV)De Dijk (IV)1-2250Dröge0-1 Kaars, 1-1 Stevens, 1-2 Menzo
24/08/2016Magreb'90 (IV)Harkemase B. (IV) ***5-5350Cantineau1-0 Cibrani, 1-1 Hardijk, 2-1 Demirci,
2-2 Bouius, 3-2 Te Vrede, 3-3 Musliu,
3-4 Schokker, 3-5 Uuldriks, 4-5 Sansey,
5-5 Bellahsan
24/08/2016Scheveningen (IV)GVVV (III)5-2300Ruperti0-1 Tervoert, 1-1 Nieuwlaat, 2-1 Barradas (p),
3-1 De Vlugt, 4-1 Jungschläger,
5-1 Barradas, 5-2 Mulder
24/08/2016RVVH (V)ASWH (IV)0-2700Vd Pol0-1 (pen) en 0-2 Olijfveld
24/08/2016AFC'34 (VI)FC Rijnvogels (IV)2-6150Smit1-0 Schuffelen, 2-0 Dihalu, 2-1 Dijkstra,
2-2 Van der stoep, 2-3 en 2-4 Kaya,
2-5 en 2-6 Van Duijn
24/08/2016HBS (IV)Achilles Veen (V)2-3400Gansner0-1 Van Zaanen, 1-1 Hulst, 2-1 Aoulad Said,
2-2 Kuijpers, 2-3 Van Zaanen (pen)
24/08/2016Barendrecht (III)Juliana'31 (IV)3-1150Selier1-0 Eekman (pen), 2-0 Winterberg,
3-0 Salem, 3-1 Meijers (pen)
24/08/2016Quick (V)EVV (IV) **0-1250De Brito0-1 Lemmens (pen)
24/08/2016Halsteren (V)Capelle (IV)0-3250Bijl0-1 en 0-2 Van der Steen, 0-3 Fens
24/08/2016Schaesberg (VI) HSC'21 (IV)2-32000-1 Ottink, 0-2 Screever, 1-2 D. Latten,
1-3 B. ter Hogt, 2-3 D. Latten (pen)
24/08/2016UDI'19 (IV)Rijnsburgse Boys (IV)0-1350Vd Laan0-1 El Yaakoubi
24/08/2016Huizen (IV) ***Westlandia (IV)3-3200Veekamp1-0 Van Loen, 2-0 Eijkemans, 2-1 Spruijt,
2-2 Ripson, 3-2 de Graaf, 3-3 Spruijt
R: De Jong (Wes)
24/08/2016Jodan Boys (V) SVZW (VI)3-0450Vries1-0 Brank, 2-0 Waandels, 3-0 Pattinama
24/08/2016UNA (III)ODIN'59 (IV)3-2400Nagtegaal1-0 N. van Boekel, 2-0 Van de Gevel,
2-1 Cremers, 3-1 Van de Gevel, 3-2 Klijbroek