KNVB Beker 2017-2018

1e voorronde
19/08/2017Ajax (am.) (V)OJC Rosmalen (IV)3-1200Smit1-0 El Amrani (pen), 2-0 en 3-0 Misa-Danso,
3-1 Meeuwsen
19/08/2017VVOG (IV)Gemert (V)2-0200Fikkert1-0 Arends, 2-0 Hol
19/08/2017Ter Leede (V)DHC (V)2-0300GAnsner1-0 Van Veen, 2-0 Van Otterloo; R: Brouwer (DHC)
19/08/2017Buitenpost (VI)ZSV (VI)4-3500Winkel1-0 Terpstra, 2-0 Dijk, 3-0 Van Roeden,
3-1 Kuunders, 3-2 Verlijsdonk, 4-2 Van Roeden,
4-3 Wiersema
19/08/2017Capelle (IV)Nuenen (V)6-0200Kieft1-0 Vyent, 2-0 Van der Sande, 3-0 Kalika,
4-0, 5-0 en 6-0 Van der Sande
19/08/2017Sparta Nijkerk (V)Purmersteijn (V)3-0400Bos1-0 Buitenhuis, 2-0 Makizodila, 3-0 Buitenhuis
19/08/2017Dongen (IV)DOVO (IV)5-2400Hensgens1-0 Hultermans, 2-0 Mohammed, 2-1 Patrick,
3-1 Poelmans, 4-1 Mohammed, 4-2 Patrick,
5-2 Koenen
19/08/2017Chevremont (VI)Swift (V)1-3150Voncken0-1 Rosenhart, 1-1 Meijer, 1-2 Wulffraat, 1-3 Spel (ed)
19/08/2017ACV (IV)Hercules (IV)0-3150Dröge0-1 en 0-2 Fonfille, 0-3 Belarbi
19/08/2017Groene Ster (V)Scheveningen (IV)1-2200Te Hennepe1-0 Schirra, 1-1 De Jong (pen), 1-2 Aldogan
19/08/2017BVV (VII)Staphorst (V)1-2250Timmer0-1 Veldmate, 0-2 Mijnheer, 0-3 Brakke,
1-3 Meerbach, 1-4 Kin, 1-5 Uuldriks
19/08/2017EVV (IV)d'Olde Veste (VI)4-1200Sahiner0-1 Blijham, 1-1 Dzurlic, 2-1 Polman (pen),
3-1 Lemmens (pen), 4-1 Geenen; R: De Wit (Old)
19/08/2017JVC Cuijk (IV)SDC Putten (V) **0-1300Vd Pol0-1 Geurtsen
19/08/2017ADO'20 (IV)Spakenburg (IV) ***1-1450Wassink0-1 Ties, 1-1 De Waard; R: Van Rijn (Spa)
2e voorronde
19/08/2017DVS'33 Ermelo (IV)Quick Boys (IV)1-2500Nagtegaal0-1 Van Nieuwkerk, 0-2 Van Steen, 1-2 Yasar
19/08/2017ASWH (IV)Hoek (V)1-3400Vries0-1 en 0-2 Van Sprundel, 1-2 De Lange, 1-3 Vandepitte
19/08/2017Achilles'29 (III)OFC (IV)3-2257Vos0-1 Opoku, 1-1 Popalzay, 2-1 Van de Beek,
2-2 Barakat, 3-2 Wouters
19/08/2017TEC (III)Rijnsburgse Boys (III) **1-3400Paarhuis0-1 Jongeneelen, 1-1 Van Gessel, 1-2 Tillema,
1-3 Halman
20/08/2017Koninklijke HFC (III)Westlandia (IV)4-0300De Vries1-0 Beeren, 2-0 Van Son, 3-0 Beeren,
4-0 Van Son
20/08/2017AFC (III)De Dijk (III)0-2350Veekamp0-1 Zwarthoed, 0-2 Loukili; R: Nijpels (AFC)
22/08/2017HSC'21 (IV)Zwaluwen (V)0-1445Oostrom0-1 Merrelaar
22/08/2017Scheveningen (IV) ***Spijkenisse (IV)0-0300De Brito
22/08/2017Harkemase Boys (IV)Sparta Nijkerk (V) ***0-0508DrögeR: Mennega (Har), Van der Wal (Spa)
22/08/2017Blauw Geel'38 (IV)Spakenburg (IV)3-2550Cairo1-0 Ordu, 1-1 Ties, 2-1 Mols, 2-2 Pilon.
3-2 Verbakel
22/08/2017Barendrecht (III)VVOG (IV)1-0300Van der Pol1-0 Eekman
23/08/2017UNA (IV)Staphorst (V) **1-2300Karremans0-1 Reuvers, 0-2 Veldmate, 1-2 Van de Gevel
23/08/2017Quick (IV)Ter Leede (V)2-3300Sahiner0-1 Bok, 0-2 Siali, 0-3 Bok, 1-3 Meinema,
2-3 Hadoui
23/08/2017Quick'20 (IV)CSV Apeldoorn (V)0-1250Rozendal0-1 Van Es; R: Jansen (CSV)
23/08/2017Hercules (IV) **Dongen (IV)4-2300Voncken1-0 en 2-0 Van Logtestijn, 2-1 Kools, 2-2 Schilders,
3-2 Blijham, 4-1 Van Logtestijn
23/08/2017VVSB (III) **EVV (IV)4-3400Smit0-1 Polman (pen), 0-2 Argoubi, 1-2 Van der Slot,
2-2 en 3-2 Jozic, 3-3 Geenen, 4-3 Dzurlic
R: Zwart (VVS)
23/08/2017FC Lienden (III)HHC Hardenberg (III)0-1450Nagtegaal0-1 Metaj (pen)
23/08/2017Excelsior Maassluis (III)FC Lisse (III) ***1-1500Bos0-1 Monteny, 1-1 Kurt
R: Buijs (Lis), Tiryakioglu (Exc)
23/08/2017Ajax (am.) (V) **Be Quick 1887 (IV)2-1200Winkel0-1 Wiersma, 1-1 El Amraani, 2-1 Cijntje
23/08/2017De Meern (IV) ***VC Vlissingen (V)1-1275Gansner0-1 Eryürük, 1-1 Waltman
23/08/2017GVVV (III)Magreb'90 (IV)7-0400Vd Laan1-0, 2-0 en 3-0 De Graaf, 4-0 Mulder, 5-0 Brouwer,
6-0 De Graaf, 7-0 Mulder; R: El Ghazouoani (Mag)
23/08/2017DFS Opheusden (V)ONS Sneek (IV)1-2250Timmer0-1 en 0-2 Musliu, 1-2 Van Walsem
23/08/2017Noordwijk (V)IJsselmeervogels (III)3-2400Vries0-1 Öztürk, 0-2 Moro, 1-2 en 2-2 Westdijk,
3-2 Bröcker; R: Overvliet (Noo)
23/08/2017ODIN'59 (IV)SDC Putten (V)1-3200Hensgens0-1 Van den Brink, 0-2 Pluim, 1-2 Cremers,
1-3 Van den Brink; R: Cremers (ODI)
23/08/2017Capelle (IV)Altius (VIII)6-1300De Cock1-0 Kalika, 2-0 Van de Made, 2-1 Arp,
3-1 Van Lunteren, 4-1 Van de Made, 5-1 Avdic,
6-1 Van de Made
23/08/2017Swift (V)HBS (IV)3-0100Vos1-0 De Groot, 2-0 Smeeing, 3-0 Cabezas
26/08/2017Buitenpost (VI)SC Genemuiden (V)0-2400Vos0-1 en 0-2 Kavak; R: Breman (Gen), Schootstra (Bui)