KNVB Beker 2018-2019

1e voorronde
18/08/2018ASWH (IV)MASV (VIII)5-0250Roeleveld1-0 Verhoeve, 2-0 Dieterich, 3-0 Yildirim,
4-0 Pires, 5-0 Dieterich
18/08/2018Quick'20 (IV)DVS'33 Ermelo (IV)2-6200Ter Brake0-1 Pilon, 0-2 Roemeon, 1-2 Kemna, 1-3 Roemeon,
1-4 Powel, 1-5 en 1-6 Öztürk,
2-6 Van Breemen-Schneider
18/08/2018FC 's-Gravenzande (V)Quick (IV)3-2300Vos1-0 Abbas, 2-0 Broch, 2-1 Lonzième, 3-1 Broos,
3-2 Kouwenhoven
18/08/2018Alverna (VI)ODIN '59 (IV)0-2300Winkel0-1 Klijbroek, 0-2 Bormann; R: Van de Worp (Alv)
18/08/2018Hoek (IV)ADO '20 (IV)3-0400De Cock1-0 Impens, 2-0 Constancia, 3-0 Impens
18/08/2018Urk (V) ***SDO (V)2-2350Schaper1-0 Kramer, 1-1 Heerschop, 1-2 Van Huisstede,
2-2 Brands; R: Desley Groenewegen (SDO)
18/08/2018Harkemase Boys (IV)De Dijk (IV)2-1400Dröge1-0 Stelpstra, 1-1 Köylü, 2-1 Renken (pen)
18/08/2018Sportlust '46 (VI)HBS (IV)1-4300Vd Elzen1-0 Da Veiga, 1-1 Six, 1-2 Van Pelt, 1-3 en 1-4 Six
18/08/2018Zaanlandia (VI)Achilles'29 (IV) ***1-1110De Bruijn0-1 Loning (pen), 1-1 Bulduk; R: Savastano (Zaa)
18/08/2018Eemdijk (IV)VC Vlissingen (V)3-0200De Winter1-0 Van den Dikkenberg, 2-0 en 3-0 Bouw
18/08/2018GOES (IV)Staphorst (V)0-4300Prooi0-1 Ter Avest, 0-2 Luchtenberg, 0-3 Ter Avest,
0-4 De Jonge
18/08/2018OSS '20 (IV)Noordwijk (IV) **2-4250Cairo1-0 Van Sonsbeek, 1-1 James, 1-2 Westdijk,
2-2 Van Sonsbeek, 2-3 Reynaers, 2-4 Van Staveren
18/08/2018EVV (IV)Brielle (VI)7-0300Voncken1-0 Vankan (pen), 2-0 en 3-0 Beelen, 4-0 Rijkers,
5-0 Vankan, 6-0 Geenen, 7-0 Dzurlic; R: De Borst (Bri)
18/08/2018Stedoco (IV)Cluzona (VII)1-0300Timmer1-0 Schröder
19/08/2018JOS Watergraafsmeer (VI)Westlandia (IV) **1-2200De Vries0-1 Vissers, 0-2 El Mhamdi, 1-2 Abbring
19/08/2018Bekkerveld (VI)Hercules (IV)2-4200Vries1-0 en 2-0 Dowson, 2-1, 2-2 en 2-3 Fonville,
2-4 Van Rooijen
2e voorronde
18/08/2018DZC '68 (VI)Scheveningen (III)0-2150Rozendal0-1 Peters, 0-2 Robinson
18/08/2018Rijnsburgse Boys (III)Ajax (am.) (IV)3-1600Gansner1-0 Tillema, 1-1 Spruijt (e.d.), 2-1 Hudepohl,
3-1 Tillema
18/08/2018DFS (V) **Barendrecht (III)2-1250Thijs0-1 Mourits, 1-1 Bokila, 2-1 Scheffer; R: Harlaux (DFS)
18/08/2018DOVO (IV)Quick Boys (IV)3-0400Hensgens1-0 Amerzgioui, 2-0 Van Zeelst, 3-0 Amerzgioui
R: Enrico Patrick (DOV)
18/08/2018Spakenburg (III)Wittenhorst (VI)4-1500Smit1-0, 2-0 en 3-0 Waalkens, 4-0 Oostinjen, 4-1 Derks (pen)
18/08/2018JVC Cuijk (IV)Koninklijke HFC (III)2-3350Vd Ketterij0-1 Tadmine, 1-1 Van Schoonhoven, 1-2 Mounji,
1-3 Tadmine, 2-3 Van Schoonhoven
R: Peters (JVC), Mounji (HFC)
21/08/2018GVVV (III)TEC (IV)0-3700Rozendal0-1 Koc, 0-2 Mulder (e.d.), 0-3 Koc
21/08/2018Alcides (V)VVOG (IV)2-0300Wiersma1-0 en 2-0 Fokke
21/08/2018IJsselmeervogels (III)Noordwijk (IV) **2-3750Gansner1-0 Olijfveld, 2-0 Markiet, 2-1 Wendt,
2-2 en 2-3 Van Staveren
22/08/2018Uno Animo (VII)VVSB (III)1-6600Ris0-1 De Rijk, 0-2 Batist, 1-2 Van Loon, 1-3 Van Son (e.d.),
1-4 Bekooij, 1-5 Dijkstra, 1-6 Felicia, 1-6 Van Loon
22/08/2018Groene Ster (V)FC Lienden (III)2-1500Tunnissen0-1 Hak, 1-1 Hellemons, 2-1 Eind
22/08/2018OJC Rosmalen (IV) **Flevo Boys (V)4-1250Bronsvoort1-0 Wijkmans, 1-1 Post, 2-1 Meeuwsen,
3-1 Dibbets, 4-1 Van Kempen
22/08/2018HHC Hardenberg (III)OFC (IV)0-3500Schaper0-1 Brantjes, 0-2 Kharcouch, 0-3 Reclaoui
22/08/2018SJC (IV)FC Lisse (IV)0-2400Vos0-1 Oehlers, 0-2 Adouch; R: Broekhuizen (SJC)
22/08/2018HBS (IV)ONS Sneek (IV)2-3350Vries1-0 De Groot, 1-1 Kuipers, 1-2 Koffeman (e.d.),
1-3 Lanting (pen), 2-3 Six
22/08/2018Gemert (V) ***Hoek (IV)1-1600Cairo0-1 Wilson, 1-1 Van Brussel; R: Van den Bergh (Hoe)
22/08/2018FC 's-Gravenzande (V)Excelsior M. (III)1-2400De Brito0-1 Van der Ende, 0-2 Sylla, 1-2 Verduijn
22/08/2018Blauw Geel'38 (IV)Urk (V)0-1300Raven0-1 Tol
22/08/2018Achilles'29 (IV)Harkemase Boys (IV)1-6100Timmer0-1 Beimers, 0-2 Huizing, 0-3 Stelpstra,
0-4 Bouius, 0-5 en 0-6 Veldman, 1-6 Yaldiz
22/08/2018Volendam (am.) (V) **EVV (IV)1-0300De Cock1-0 Zwarthoed (pen)
22/08/2018UNA (IV)Eemdijk (IV)2-4350Aafouallah1-0 Boogers, 1-1 Morisson, 2-1 Sebregts,
2-2 De Graaf, 2-3 en 2-4 El Bennay
22/08/2018Staphorst (V) **HSC'21 (IV)2-1500Winkel0-1 T. ter Hogt, 1-1 Veldmate, 2-1 Kin
22/08/2018ODIN '59 (IV)Dongen (IV)1-0200Hensgens1-0 De Vries (pen)
22/08/2018Westlandia (IV)Stedoco (IV)2-1300Sahiner1-0 en 2-0 Serbony, 2-1 Dos Santos (pen)
22/08/2018De Treffers (III)DVS'33 Ermelo (IV) **1-2500Voncken1-0 Ars, 1-1 J. de Ruiter, 1-2 Powel; R: Balkestein (Tre)
22/08/2018Hercules (IV)ASWH (IV)0-4350Thijs0-1 El Amrani, 0-2 Pires, 0-3 Van den Bosch,
0-4 Pires (pen)
25/08/2018Te Werve (VI) **Marvilde (VII)3-1200Weghorst1-0 Reijntjes, 1-1 Van den Akker, 2-1 Vogels, 3-1