Lagere klassen West 1930-1931

2e klasse A West I
1West Frisia + *181611336618
2ZVV (Zaandam)181332294424
3Zeeburgia18909185643
4Alcmaria Victrix18747185354
5WFC18648163638
6HRC186210142645
7DEC18459133538
8TOG (Amsterdam) (II)185310133351
9AFC186111133052
10Hollandia (Hoorn) ^185310133551
2e klasse B West I
1DWS +181413295724
2Haarlem181224267041
3Hercules181224265036
4Velox181116237038
5De Spartaan18549142938
6VVA (II)187011143349
7Baarn185310132960
8Zandvoort (I)184410122943
9Bloemendaal (II)184410123555
10BFC (Bussum) (II)184311112442
2e klasse A West II
1Xerxes + *181413296737
2Neptunus181305267239
3DHC181035236441
4Quick (Den Haag)18738176458
5VIOS (Den Haag)18567164751
6VOC18729164358
7Unitas (Gorinchem)18558155066
8BMT (Den Haag)186210144773
9Steeds Hooger185310133351
10De Hollandiaan ^184311113750
2e klasse B West II
1Fortuna (Vlaardingen) +181422306226
2SVV18954235536
3CVV18927203837
4Gouda18918195441
5Overmaas18657174741
6RFC18657174241
7DCL18738172841
8ODS18729163644
9VDL186210143244
10SVW ^18151272467
3e klasse A West I
1Kinheim (II) + *181503308534
2KVV181242284925
3Helder181314276937
4Watergraafsmeer18954236340
5Oosterpark18729163834
6Hortus186210143551
7De Meteoor185310134154
8DSV (Amsterdam)185211123779
9Amstel185013103679
10Oranje Zwart (Amsterdam) ^18231374363
3e klasse B West I
1De Kennemers +181602328234
2OSV181035236549
3DWV18828183836
4APGS18738175254
5Meervogels18729164549
6Assendelft18729166978
7QSC18567164356
8ODE18558154452
9SDW187110154561
10DJK185211123953
3e klasse C West I
1De Volewijckers +181053255337
2Holland (Utrecht)181134254635
3Rapiditas (Weesp)18936215239
4Amsvorde181017214039
5OVVO18927204642
6Culemborg18657173839
7ZRC17719154150
8ZNC (Zeist)176110134446
9Allen Weerbaar18279113751
10Donar184212104261
3e klasse D West I
1HVC +181314275940
2Olympia (Gouda)181116237438
3Vriendenschaar181035235141
4DOS181017215740
5UVV18927204644
6Alphia18747184852
7Utrecht18738173345
8LSV (Leerdam)18468143349
9Zeist185211123254
10Voorwaarts (Utrecht) ^18131452656
3e klasse A West II
1BEC + *181053255333
2Alphen181017215245
3UVS18936213334
4Zeemeeuwen18927204526
5ASC18846204131
6Hillinen18747184336
7LFC18657173237
8Schoten18648164750
9Lugdunum185112113554
10THB ^184311112762
3e klasse B West II
1COAL +161042244426
2Laakkwartier16862225942
3GSV (Gouda)16745184534
4DOSB (Gorinchem)16664184134
5Het Noorden16655174228
6Schoonhoven16547143540
7DHS16529123654
8Transvalia16439114055
9Moordrecht ^16241082655
3e klasse C West II
1Scheveningen +181530335617
2Hoek van Holland181062266333
3MAAS (Maassluis) (II)181116234329
4Naaldwijk18954214736
5RVC (II)18729165351
6Delft187110156544
7DVC186210142850
8Concordia (Delft)186111134553
9VFC (II)185310134053
10Rijswijk18201642094
3e klasse D West II
1ONA + *161213255425
2The Rising Hope161123247335
3Emma16844205329
4Leerdam15924203931
5Sliedrecht16646164341
6De Musschen16556152234
7Merwede16331093150
8Steeds Volharden15231073361
9JOZ ^16221261961
4e klasse A West I
1Zaandijk + *161042243817
2Ahrends VC161114234422
3Swift16853213321
4Rivalen16835193028
5JOS16655174239
6Uitgeest (I)16727164439
7DTS164210103744
8SLTO1634982547
10Vrone16201442763
4e klasse B West I
1EVC (Edam) +161015214231
2EDW16844204329
3Schinkelhaven16925205237
4Purmersteijn16736174928
5Zilvermeeuwen15645163030
6ADW15708143338
7Heemskerck16538132937
8RCA (II)16547123139
9Zaanlandia16231172464
4e klasse C West I
1Beverwijk +161222266120
2WMS161033236023
3TIW16925204433
4Halfweg16907183521
5Hillegom (I)15645164446
6Electra15627142541
7Sloterdijk16448122948
8SCA (II)16311273062
9Neerlandia16221261953
4e klasse D West I
1Elinkwijk + *181503309030
2SDZ171124247039
3Quick (Amersfoort)181035236744
4Laren181116235738
5APWC181035234244
6Kampong18747185946
7Wilhelmina Vooruit18477154344
8TDO18459133856
9Soest18241283880
10Victoria (Hilversum)170116-120103
4e klasse A West II
1Bodegraven + *181620349320
2HDV181116236236
3Celeritas (Den Haag)18954235834
4RCL181026225451
5Waddinxveen18927204832
6DVS (Leiden)18828183844
7Leidsche Boys18639155252
8De Postduiven185211124085
9Archipel18311473273
10SOA ^18221463484
4e klasse B West II
1VDS + *161321284623
2De Ooievaars161033237043
3Ter Laak16943225427
4VOGEL16727164135
5VCST16646164749
6De Jagers16439114354
7WIK16439113443
8DVV (Den Haag)1542982957
9TONEGIDO15211252053
4e klasse C West II
1RDM +181413296126
2OB181332285624
3's Gravenzande (I)181413296329
4SFC181017214939
5Delfia-DVK18729163331
6USC18648162942
7Schiedam176011123453
8Delftsche Boys184311113349
9SEP17511194052
10DOV18201641669
4e klasse D West II
1EDS (Rotterdam) + *181323286425
2Fluks181242284928
3SIOD (Rotterdam)181026224234
4's Gravendeel18936214229
5SMV18837193940
6DJS18828184746
7Crooswijk18639193345
8Lekkerkerk185112113654
9OSS185112113149
10UDI (Rotterdam) ^18311472154