Lagere klassen Noord 1930-1931

2e klasse A
1FVC + *12831195015
2Sneek12813175621
3De Kooi12624142137
4LSC12516113228
5Heerenveen12507102735
6SSC1240882046
7Rood Geel1221951943
2e klasse B
1WVV +181233276029
2Noordster181215255138
3HSC18936215038
4GVV (Groningen)17827184343
5Hoogezand18729164449
6BATO16718154444
7Forward17719153958
8Zuidbroek186210144751
9Groninger Boys186111134358
10Stadskanaal185211124659
3e klasse A
1Steenwijk +12930213822
2Black Boys12633153021
3CAB12543143429
4HZC12435112929
5Drachten1232783237
6Gorredijk1232781829
7Lemmer1223772034
3e klasse B
1Hellas (Groningen) +10721162712
2Noordpool UFC10622142311
3Royal10523122824
4Emmen10604122621
5Muntendam1022661317
6Appingedam10001001244