Lagere klassen Noord 1931-1932

2e klasse A
1Sneek141022225722
2Heerenveen14833193423
3De Kooi14725163836
4LSC14716153433
5MSC14527123333
6Rood Geel14608123333
7SSC14437112639
8Black Boys14211151652
2e klasse B
1Noordster181521327017
2HSC181512316122
3Hoogezand181116235650
4Stadskanaal18927205344
5BATO18828184737
6WVV18639154648
7GVV (Groningen)186111133948
8Zuidbroek185211123345
9Groninger Boys18241283177
10Forward18321384290
3e klasse A
1Drachten10541143619
2Steenwijk10442123217
3Gorredijk10523121618
4Lemmer1033491727
5HZC1032582333
6CAB1013651929
3e klasse B
1Muntendam14932213621
2Helpman14734176739
3Noordpool UFC14653173534
4Royal14644164338
5Emmen14716154043
6Hellas (Groningen)14437113247
7Nieuw Buinen14428103950
8BRC14131051838