Lagere klassen Oost 1927-1928

2e klasse A
1Tubantia171610336621
2PEC171034235634
3Rigtersbleek18936214939
4KHC16907183727
5GOLTO18828184745
6Hengelo18738173949
7RODA185211124761
8Geel Zwart (Enschede)17449123855
9Zwolsche Boys185211122942
10Germanicus17321282560
2e klasse B
1NEC181800368221
2Quick (Nijmegen)181125245535
3UD18855214243
4Gelria (Velp)18765203636
5Theole18756193036
6Apeldoorn18729164241
7Arnhemse Boys18468144148
8Eendracht (Arnhem)184311114150
9Oosterbeek184311113052
10AZC18241283168
3e klasse A
1De Tubanters141022225428
2Almelo14932213719
3Borne14653173426
4WVC14536134535
5Neede14536132534
6GFC14446122729
7Phenix (II)1433893552
8Blauw Wit (Lochem)14131052357
3e klasse B
1Rijssen Vooruit141103223916
2Activia (I)13823182716
3WSV14806163223
4De Gazelle14536132225
5Columbia14536131925
6La Premiere14518112836
7Deventer13517111827
8DAVO (Deventer)1414961330
3e klasse C
1Be Quick (Zutphen)14131027546
2DLO141022224614
3VVO14923205919
4Doetinchemsche FC14635157429
5Zutphania (II)14617135438
6BIC1432982852
7Doesburg14211151067
8Humanitas14101327107
3e klasse D
1TEC141121244322
2Ede14914194129
3Hertog Hendrik14824184018
4Rhenus14806164422
5SML14716154529
6OBIOD14527123746
7AVW14311072143
8GVC14011311981
4e klasse A
1Haaksbergen10712153720
2Labor10622143216
3Oldenzaal10604122219
4Wierden10514112421
5Eilermark1040682538
6Eibergse Boys10001001541
4e klasse B
1Daventria141022225222
2Albatross141013214916
3Hattem13805164128
4Apeldoornse Boys14725163430
5Wijhe14617132940
6Heerde13508102741
7DVH1432982337
8Simson14201202364
4e klasse C
1Silvolde (I)10811174111
2EBON (I)10703143016
3Sallandia (II)10505102723
4Ulft1041592324
5Warnsveld (II)1030762043
6DSC (Doetinchem)1020841438
4e klasse D
1SCH12804163421
2Theothorne12723162118
3Dierensche Boys12525122522
4Rheden12525122020
5HNC (Renkum)12435112427
6Spatram12426102230
7HVG122377917