Lagere klassen Oost 1928-1929

2e klasse A
1PEC181341306616
2Rigtersbleek181233276337
3DOTO (Deventer)181026224333
4GOLTO18936214738
5Zwolsche Boys18747183240
6Hengelo186210143842
7KHC186210144148
8RODA18549143846
9Geel Zwart (Enschede)184311113569
10De Tubanters18331293569
2e klasse B
1NEC181422305719
2Quick (Nijmegen)181143267431
3Arnhemse Boys18837194238
4Gelria (Velp)18756192926
5Be Quick (Zutphen)18837193636
6Theole18567162432
7UD18639155055
8Eendracht (Arnhem)18558153343
9Apeldoorn185211122761
10Oosterbeek18251192859
3e klasse A
1Borne141202245629
2Germanicus14815174030
3Haaksbergen14545144442
4Almelo14617134444
5Rijssen Vooruit14527123436
6Neede14518112635
7La Premiere14518112844
8Phenix (II)14347103850
3e klasse B
1Columbia141022224722
2WSV14770213519
3Zutphania (II)14923203919
4GFC14545143022
5Daventria14527122233
6De Gazelle14437113037
7Activia (I)1433891834
8Deventer14111231752
3e klasse C
1AZC141301266213
2WVC14941225522
3VVO14923203922
4Doetinchem14554154830
5Silvolde (I)14428103536
6DAVO (Deventer)14428102746
7Doesburg1441992042
8BIC1400140984
3e klasse D
1Hertog Hendrik141112233714
2Rhenus14914193825
3OBIOD14725162829
4TEC13715133120
5SML14617133130
6SCH1441992637
7Ede1441992740
8AVW1322961538
4e klasse A
1Oldenzaal12111023549
2Wierden12813174720
3Eilermark12705144137
4DSC (Doetinchem)1225593547
5Winterswijk1233673040
6Eibergse Boys1224681934
7Blauw Wit (Lochem)1212941352
4e klasse B
1Sallandia (II)12111023499
2Labor12921204614
3ELTO12435112332
4Hattem12507102937
5EBON (I)1241791938
6Wijhe1231852634
7Apeldoornse Boys12201041442
4e klasse C
1Rheden141211254211
2Spatram14662182515
3HVG13535131717
4Dierensche Boys14536131420
5Laag Soeren14527122929
6GVC14608123743
7Albatross14428102537
8Theothorne1323851532