Lagere klassen Oost 1932-1933

2e klasse A
1Hengelo + *181233276137
2Borne181224267147
3Rigtersbleek181215256840
4ZAC181026224728
5Zwolsche Boys18846205852
7DOTO (Deventer)18729165158
8GOLTO18648164657
9KHC187011144254
10RODA185211123561
11Apeldoorn ^18101722974
2e klasse B
1SCH +181242285730
2AZC181233276433
3NEC181116235135
4Quick (Nijmegen)18873234433
5UD18846205853
6Arnhemse Boys18477154043
7Theole18549143956
8Be Quick (Zutphen)185310134244
9Doetinchem18459134953
10Eendracht (Arnhem) ^18121541882
3e klasse A
1Phenix (II) +14833194824
2Eilermark14833192616
3Rijssen Vooruit14734173931
4Germanicus14725162630
5Almelo13526122623
6Geel Zwart (Enschede)13517113632
7Haaksbergen1433892344
8La Premiere 1423971034
3e klasse B
1Zutphania (II) + *141211255828
2Daventria14806162720
3Albatross14725163630
4Sallandia (II)14635153230
5Labor14626143330
6DAVO (Deventer)14437113634
7GFC14509102838
8De Gazelle 14211151858
3e klasse C
1TEC + 141031234011
2Hertog Hendrik14824183423
3Trekvogels (I)14716154339
4SML-Spatram14626144127
5WSV14617133634
6ESCA14608122346
7Rhenus14518113147
8OBIOD ^14301162849
3e klasse D
1Rheden + *141022223112
2WVC14914194924
3Silvolde (I)14806163030
4Gelria (Velp)14626143127
5FALTO14536133333
6VVO14518112842
7Neede14509143041
8Theothorne14311072346
4e klasse A
1Nijverdal + *161033235529
2De Tubanters 1897161015217041
3Wilhelminaschool16934215033
4Oldenzaal16916194842
5PJ16736174334
6Wierden16556152728
7Lonneker155010104654
8Wierdensche Boys16331092558
9Unisson15311173580
4e klasse B
1Apeldoornse Boys + *161411294817
2Brink en Orden161123245431
3Hattem16817173424
4Rewiod16718154950
5Zutphen (II)15708143548
6Columbia15618133534
7Alexandria16619134352
8Wijhe16411193446
9OBV16321182252
4e klasse C
1Oost Arnhemsche Boys + *141211253812
2Dierensche Boys14923204419
3TVV (Zevenaar)14833194128
4AVW14617132828
5Doesburg14617132832
6BIC14509102938
7VIJDO14311072242
8HVG14211151748
4e klasse D
1WAVV + *141031236621
2Ede14851214213
3OZOD (Arnhem)14635152733
4Oosterbeekse Boys14716152431
5NDT14707143729
6GVC14536134044
7Oosterbeek14437112341
8Elistha14001401764
4e klasse E
1Blauw Wit (Lochem) + * 161402286124
2Winterswijk161114234924
3Bergsche Boys ('s Heerenberg)161114234429
4Aalten161024225227
5Eibergse Boys16628123348
6Dinxperlo16331093751
7Bredevoort16411192751
8Reunie16401283150
9DSC (Doetinchem)16321182555