Lagere klassen Oost 1933-1934

2e klasse A
1ZAC * ♦181503308117
2Borne181503309434
3Rigtersbleek181323287548
4UD18918196061
5Robur et Velocitas18756194954
7RODA186012123969
8KHC186012123063
9GOLTO184212103153
10Zwolsche Boys184212104773
11DOTO (Deventer) ^183411102963
2e klasse B
1NEC *181512315931
2AZC181215255633
3Quick (Nijmegen)181017214742
4SCH18927204732
5Rheden18837193636
6Be Quick (Zutphen)18828183845
7Zutphania (II)187110154351
8Theole185310133848
9Arnhemse Boys184311113756
10Doetinchem ^18311473158
3e klasse A
1Phenix (II) * ♦161042244726
2Almelo161123244023
3Eilermark16925205028
4Haaksbergen16628142433
5Rijssen Vooruit16619133334
6Geel Zwart (Enschede)16538133847
7La Premiere16367122436
8Nijverdal16367123754
9Germanicus16448122133
3e klasse B
1WSV *161312275223
2Daventria161222264212
3Sallandia (II)16745183432
4De Gazelle16547143139
5Labor16628143548
6DAVO (Deventer)16457132638
7Apeldoornse Boys16448123535
8Albatross16439113243
9Apeldoorn16331092138
3e klasse C
1Trekvogels (I) *161213255324
2WAVV161042244722
3TEC16916194623
4Oost Arnhemsche Boys16655173428
5Eendracht (Arnhem)16736173734
6SML-Spatram16529123044
7Hertog Hendrik165110113054
8Rhenus16349102550
9ESCA16331092851
3e klasse D
1WVC * ♦161330297023
2Gelria (Velp)16934214223
3Silvolde (I)16736174039
4Blauw Wit (Lochem)16736174742
5GFC16628143741
6FALTO16457133840
7VVO16457133246
8Neede165110114052
9Theothorne ^16331093575
4e klasse A
1Wilhelminaschool * ♦161303266429
2De Tubanters 1897161132255826
3Glanerbrug16925204325
4Wierden16754194835
5Lonneker16637153842
6PJ16538133745
7Unisson16358113655
8Oldenzaal16411193547
9Wierdensche Boys16301362580
4e klasse B
1Brink en Orden * ♦141103225529
2Hattem13823183616
3Rewiod14725163232
4Vaasser Boys14635153936
5Columbia14518113342
6Dierensche Boys13427104040
7Alexandria14428102441
8Wijhe1432983154
4e klasse C
1TVV (Zevenaar) * ♦12741183918
2AVW12642162614
3Doesburg12633152618
4BIC12615132516
5Velpse Boys12264102128
6VIJDO1225591826
7Brummensche Boys12111031550
4e klasse D
1Ede * ♦141022224616
2NDT14824184425
3CITO (Renkum)14815175025
4Oosterbeek14815172928
5Elistha14536135741
6DVSE14437114144
7Oosterbeekse Boys14437113144
8GVC14111232499
4e klasse E
1Aalten * ♦12822183617
2Bergsche Boys ('s Heerenberg)12741184422
3Reunie12624142624
4Winterswijk12534133431
5Dinxperlo1241793438
6Eibergse Boys1230962740
7DSC (Doetinchem)1222861645