Lagere klassen West 1925-1926

2e klasse A West I
1DEC * 181332294915
2Hollandia (Hoorn)181224264524
3Alcmaria Victrix181008203332
4Bloemendaal (II)18828183738
5West Frisia18747183741
6Zandvoort (I)18657172936
7Schoten18738173140
8KFC18549142131
9WFC184311112530
10DWS ^ 184212102646
2e klasse B West I
1FC Hilversum * ♦181611336816
2ZVV (Zaandam)181125245133
3Hercules18864224029
4VVA (II)18936215145
5AFC18819174642
6HVC18639153848
7DONAR185310133643
8Kampong18459133671
9Voorwaarts (Utrecht)184410121948
10DOS^184212103646
2e klasse A West II
1VUC * ♦181332297130
2DHC171133255628
3Hermes DVS171043244230
4ODS18747184141
5Quick (Den Haag)18648164243
6SVV18729163641
7LSV (Leerdam)186210143259
8Neptunus186111134252
9Steeds Hooger185211123864
10Transvalia^184311114052
2e klasse B West II
1CVV*181512315127
2ADO181314276227
3Velox181143264020
4Xerxes17656175039
5SVW17728162831
6BMT (Den Haag)187011143658
7VIOS (Den Haag)186111134851
8RFC186111133860
9Concordia (Delft)185112113449
10Olympia (Gouda) ^184212103863
3e klasse A West I
1Den Helder* ♦141310275015
2HRC141013215226
3VSV14635153618
4OSV14536133638
5De Kennemers14527122841
6Purmersteijn14356112636
7EVC (Edam)1423971843
8Zaanlandia^14221062049
3e klasse B West I
1QSC *14932213622
2DWV14914193826
3Amstel14815173428
4Rapiditas (Weesp)14635153729
5EDW14536133340
6TOG (Amsterdam) (II)14347102429
7Sloterdijk1433892433
8ODE1432981635
3e klasse C West I
1Zeeburgia * ♦141121245415
2Wilhelmina Vooruit14833194727
3Hortus14734174029
4Allen Weerbaar14725163730
5Watergraafsmeer14509103338
6Ares (I)14518112255
7SDW1441991633
8Neerlandia1414961638
3e klasse D West I
1Baarn*141112234111
2Laren14824183219
3Zeist14824184028
4BFC (Bussum) (II)14545142820
5Quick (Amersfoort)14617132538
6Utrecht14518112538
7Culemborg1432982848
8Victoria (Hilversum)^14311072441
3e klasse A West II
1Lugdunum *14122026439
2Alphen141211255917
3DVC14446122023
4Bodegraven14617133134
5VDS1441993249
6Hillinen1443793141
7UVS1433892753
8Celeritas (Den Haag) ^14311072643
3e klasse B West II
1Fortuna (Vlaardingen) * ♦141031235222
2LFC141022224620
3Delft14734173020
4Delfia14536132436
5Leonidas (Rotterdam)14608122842
6RVC (II)1433893245
7Vlaardingen1424883246
8Schiedam1424882336
3e klasse C West II
1Gouda *141211255821
2DCL14923204831
3SIOD (Rotterdam)14905183434
4Schoonhoven14536132930
5Steeds Volharden14536133136
6USC14518113237
7Het Noorden14301162649
8UDI (Rotterdam) 14301162343
3e klasse D West II
1Merwede * ♦10811173110
2Vriendenschaar1062214245
3Leerdam1040682125
4VFC (II)1031671419
5Emma1031671127
6OSS ^102355722
4e klasse A West I
1ZRC * ♦12912195227
2Swift12624143519
3Assendelft12705144629
4APGS12534133926
5Zaandijk12525122827
6KVV12516113244
7SEV (Amsterdam)12011111272
4e klasse B West I
1ZNC (Zeist)* ♦10721162212
2Oosterpark10712153818
3Ahrends VC10523122314
4DSV (Amsterdam)1031671922
5Halfweg1022661228
6TCA1012741131
4e klasse A West II
1THB * ♦121101225315
2Aurora (Haarlem)12633152714
3EHS12714153724
4Norvicus12615133233
5HDV1241791531
6DVV (Den Haag)1221952346
7DIO (Haarlem)1221951438
4e klasse B West II
1Scheveningen * ♦1081117348
2Hoek van Holland1080216408
3's Gravenzande (I)10613132914
4OB10505104036
5De Ooievaars1010922252
6TOGO1010901057
4e klasse C West II
1ONA * ♦10730172915
2VDL10613132013
3Naaldwijk10613132316
4MAAS (Maassluis) (II)1031671726
5BEC1013651824
6GSV (Gouda)1021751528
4e klasse D West II
1Overmaas * ♦121200246715
2DJS12813174015
3Sliedrecht12705144137
4Fluks12435112634
5DOSB (Gorinchem)12426103229
6WESCO1222861837
7DRV12101101976