Lagere klassen West 1927-1928

2e klasse A West I
1VSV * P 181323285122
2DEC181404285628
3West Frisia181107223430
4Alcmaria Victrix18837196154
5KFC18747184134
6WFC18738172640
7ZVV (Zaandam)18549143053
8HRC186111133451
9Hollandia (Hoorn)185211124246
10Den Helder 18331293451
2e klasse B West I
1Velox *181341305127
2Zeeburgia181224266131
3Haarlem181134255532
4AFC181035235736
5VVA (II)18738174648
6Zandvoort (I)18729164045
7Bloemendaal (II)18639154145
8BFC (Bussum) (II)185310133243
9HVC185310132847
10Donar ^18101722279
2e klasse A West II
1Hermes DVS * P181521326920
2DHC171412297932
3Quick (Den Haag)181215256439
4Steeds Hooger18936214438
5Hercules18918196154
6ASC18648163859
7Fortuna (Vlaardingen)187011146956
8VIOS (Den Haag)184410122860
9BMT (Den Haag)18411393268
10Voorwaarts (Utrecht) ^17011611977
2e klasse B West II
1Unitas (Gorinchem) *171322285125
2Overmaas181026225534
3ODS181017214541
4Xerxes18927205033
5Neptunus18927204042
6SVV17737173936
7Merwede18648163641
8SVW18549143555
9CVV165110114243
10LSV (Leerdam) ^18311472669
3e klasse A West I
1Watergraafsmeer *141103224423
2SDW13904184228
3Kinheim (II)14815173235
4Assendelft14635154232
5DJK14617132933
6OSV14527123738
7ODE1441993441
8QSC ^1304941747
3e klasse B West I
1TOG (Amsterdam) (II) *141121245113
2Schoten14941224015
3Hortus14617133028
4Purmersteijn14536132728
5De Kennemers14536132630
6DSV (Amsterdam)14527122247
7THB14437112738
8Wilhelmina Vooruit ^14121142044
3e klasse C West I
1DWS *141121246515
2Allen Weerbaar14824184635
3Rapiditas (Weesp)13733173519
4DWV14536133337
5ZRC14437113143
6Amstel14428103653
7EDW13427102643
8Neerlandia ^14311071845
3e klasse D West I
1Baarn * P141022224816
2Vriendenschaar141004204919
3Zeist14824183724
4Culemborg14806143529
5Utrecht14527122939
6Quick (Amersfoort)14518113450
7Kampong14509102243
8ZNC (Zeist)14111231852
3e klasse A West II
1ONA *141031234918
2Lugdunum14833194226
3UVS14914193833
4LFC14527123543
5Alphen14527122633
6Hillinen14347102536
7RVC (II)1441993450
8Scheveningen 1432982434
3e klasse B West II
1Olympia (Gouda)*12921205317
2Het Noorden12921204519
3UDI (Rotterdam)12453132025
4DCL1225591925
5Bodegraven1224682340
6Schoonhoven1231871935
7USC 1223771129
3e klasse C West II
1Gouda * P141031236314
2Hoek van Holland14752193324
3Leerdam14644161924
4Delft14617131826
5DHS14527122930
6Delfia14347101329
7Concordia (Delft)1433892653
8SIOD (Rotterdam)^1423971932
3e klasse D West II
1RFC * p141220265515
2Leonidas (Rotterdam) (II)14824183324
3VFC (II)14662182718
4Transvalia14545142828
5DVC14446123029
6Emma14356112635
7Steeds Volharden1432982243
8Vlaardingen ^1432981936
4e klasse A West I
1KVV * P12831213414
2APGS12822183416
3De Volewijckers12723163112
4Zaandijk12624142321
5SLTO12516113228
6Uitgeest (I)1212941239
7WGW (I)^12021021349
4e klasse B West I
1OVVO * P12921204022
2Zaanlandia12912193918
3Zilvermeeuwen12435112419
4EVC (Edam)12426102529
5Swift11425101624
6Ahrends VC1223772235
7RCA (II) 1121851837
4e klasse C West I
1Oosterpark * P10901184312
2EHS10514112217
3Sloterdijk10505102427
4Stormveld1041592025
5Halfweg1032581625
6Aurora (Haarlem) ^1020841736
4e klasse D West I
1Holland (Utrecht) * P12804164017
2ADW12633154229
3DOS12543142222
4Victoria (Hilversum)12615133430
5SCA (II)1233692026
6APWC1241792441
7Laren12327826432
4e klasse A West II
1Alphia * P141211256219
2De Ooievaars141112235826
3VDS14644164926
4Celeritas (Den Haag)14644163932
5Quick Boys14509102646
6VOGEL1433892846
7Norvicus14401082557
8DVS (Leiden) ^14131052257
4e klasse B West II
1Rijswijk * P161330274215
2GSV (Gouda)161132254928
3HDV16664184330
4Schiedam16556153330
5Laakkwartier16664183323
6Moordrecht16637155449
7De Jagers16538133956
8DVV (Den Haag)16221262657
9TOGO16211352758
4e klasse C West II
2VDL * P161042246624
3COAL161123245131
4De Hollandiaan161015217450
5Naaldwijk15924205332
6BEC16835196040
7's Gravenzande (I)15609122438
8OB166010123560
9MAAS (Maassluis) (II)16331092954
10DOV16011512184
4e klasse D West II
1De Musschen * P14923203520
2JOZ14572174135
3Sliedrecht14734173432
4WESCO14635153531
5Fluks14545144227
6DJS14626143738
7DOSB (Gorinchem)1441993044
8OSS14221061845