Lagere klassen West 1928-1929

2e klasse A West I
1Zeeburgia181323284624
2HRC181134255229
3KFC18927205638
4West Frisia18927204734
5Alcmaria Victrix17917195437
6WFC17836193031
7AFC18549143867
8ZVV (Zaandam)186111133052
9Hollandia (Hoorn)185211124254
10Den Helder18321382958
2e klasse B West I
1Haarlem181143265938
2DEC181224265623
3De Spartaan18936214135
4Zandvoort (I)18855214241
5HVC18846204350
6Velox18648164342
7Bloemendaal (II)18729164147
8Baarn186210143252
9BFC (Bussum) (II)186111133441
10VVA (II)18231372850
2e klasse A West II
1Xerxes181440327529
2DHC181431318831
3ODS171025225643
4VOC17818174436
5Unitas (Gorinchem)18738173947
6Quick (Den Haag)18729166456
7Overmaas17728144042
8BMT (Den Haag)187011144780
9VIOS (Den Haag)17301463266
10ASC18211552479
2e klasse B West II
1Fortuna (Vlaardingen)181431318235
2Gouda18945225329
3SVV17935214233
4Steeds Hooger17917194248
5CVV18927203936
6SVW18747184349
7Merwede18549144256
8RFC185211123450
9Neptunus185112114258
10Hercules185013103762
3e klasse A West I
1DWS161501307924
2Purmersteijn16925204740
3OSV16916195437
4APGS16835195040
5KVV16547143636
6SDW16628142947
7ODE16538133147
8DWV164210103446
9Zaanlandia16211332366
3e klasse B West I
1Rapiditas (Weesp)161132255218
2TOG (Amsterdam) (II)161024225126
3Hortus16943223123
4DJK16925205635
5Allen Weerbaar16637153335
6DSV (Amsterdam)16448122039
7ZNC (Zeist)16349102034
8Donar16411192960
9Quick (Amersfoort)16411193456
3e klasse C West I
1De Kennemers161051254522
2OVVO161051154925
3Kinheim (II)161042243721
4Watergraafsmeer16565164541
5ZRC16727164545
6Oosterpark16367123448
7Assendelft16358113853
8Amstel16331091837
9EDW16141162544
3e klasse D West I
1Alphen161132255727
2UVS16835194027
3Scheveningen16835194233
4Schoten16916212929
5LFC16817173125
6Alphia16637154537
7THB16448122745
8Hillinen165110112341
9EHS16311272353
3e klasse A West II
1VDL161303265624
2Lugdunum161123244822
3Delft161114234524
4Hoek van Holland151023225325
5Concordia (Delft)16457133944
6RVC (II)15429102136
7DVC1617891839
8Rijswijk16331091950
9Delfia16221261247
3e klasse B West II
1Leonidas (Rotterdam)161132254622
2Schoonhoven16754193421
3Transvalia16907184138
4ONA16565163431
5COAL16727162936
6VFC (II)16637153333
7DHS166010123536
8Het Noorden16529123440
9Bodegraven165110113160
3e klasse C West II
1Olympia (Gouda)161411297925
2Holland (Utrecht)151113235035
3Culemborg16835194041
4Zeist16727164041
5Voorwaarts (Utrecht)15546142845
6LSV (Leerdam)16439112930
7Utrecht16439112236
8GSV (Gouda)164210102029
9Kampong1625991743
3e klasse D West II
1Vriendenschaar161141266923
2DCL16934215118
3De Musschen16934213431
4Leerdam16565163826
5UDI (Rotterdam)16637152442
6JOZ16628143747
7Emma16457133047
8Steeds Volharden165110113050
9USC16231171746
4e klasse A West I
1De Meteoor16970254226
2QSC161015214529
3Meervogels16844205137
4Schinkelhaven16826184131
5Electra16646163736
6EVC (Edam)16439113354
7Zaandijk16358112542
8Zilvermeeuwen16529103133
9Uitgeest (I)164210103047
4e klasse B West I
1Zeemeeuwen141130253915
2De Volewijckers141022225123
3Swift (III)13634152126
4Halfweg13445122426
5ADW14428103743
6SCA (II)14428102337
7Neerlandia1432982937
8RCA (II)1230961734
4e klasse C West I
1DOS181611337611
2Amsvorde181512316121
3Laren181143263920
4Ahrends VC17917194745
5SLTO17908184329
6Rivalen18729162741
7Wilhelmina Vooruit187110153961
8Sloterdijk18321383153
9APWC18311472874
10Victoria (Hilversum)18211532965
2
4e klasse A West II
1Naaldwijk181611339116
2Laakkwartier181314276827
3VDS181134256438
4De Ooievaars18756196160
5OB18828185249
6DVS (Leiden)18747185352
7De Jagers187110153349
8TOGO186210143771
9Norvicus18501384494
10DVV (Den Haag)18011712976
4e klasse B West II
1De Hollandiaan181512317725
2BEC181512318325
3MAAS (Maassluis) (II)181233277133
4Tonegido181116235650
5's Gravenzande (I)18936213632
6Archipel185211125366
7HDV185013102557
8DOV18411392668
9VOGEL18401483776
10Celeritas (Den Haag)18241282759
4e klasse C West II
1DOSB (Gorinchem)181521326619
2EDS181431317321
3The Rising Hope181251296522
4Sliedrecht181134256532
5OSS18639153247
6Moordrecht185310133963
7Schiedam184311112668
8Fluks184212103245
9SIOD (Rotterdam)18351092959
10DJS18111632374