Lagere klassen West 1929-1930

2e klasse A West I
1KFC181242285635
2Alcmaria Victrix18945224233
3HRC18828184142
4West Frisia18747183841
5Hollandia (Hoorn)18657173843
6DWS18729163832
7WFC18648163745
8VVA (II)18567163040
9ZVV (Zaandam)18639153942
10De Spartaan18549143440
2e klasse B West I
1DEC181332294924
2Zeeburgia181215254124
3Velox181125245228
4Hercules18855214946
5BFC (Bussum) (II)18639153636
6AFC187110154149
7Bloemendaal (II)18549143741
8Zandvoort (I)186210142940
9Baarn185211122954
10HVC184311113051
2e klasse A West II
1DHC181512317429
2Quick (Den Haag)181224267137
3Overmaas18945225735
4SVV18936216038
5VIOS (Den Haag)18846204253
6RFC18585183638
7SVW18747183655
8CVV186111134447
9BMT (Den Haag)18321383262
10Merwede18111631270
2e klasse B West II
1Fortuna (Vlaardingen)181611336925
2Xerxes181242286948
3VDL18936215141
4Gouda18918193237
5VOC18738174342
6ODS18648164444
7Steeds Hooger18549143055
8Neptunus185211123942
9Unitas (Gorinchem)184212103059
10UVV184212104559
3e klasse A West I
1De Volewijckers181422307031
2De Kennemers181332295829
3OSV181224266630
4APGS18747184852
5QSC18648163741
6Den Helder187110154665
7KVV186210142936
8Meervogels185211124062
9Assendelft184311114361
10Purmersteijn18331293767
3e klasse B West I
1OVVO181242285527
2Kinheim (II)171034235834
3Zeemeeuwen181026224829
4Schoten181026226241
5ZRC17926205445
6Amstel18558154153
7ODE18639153139
8DSV (Amsterdam)183510112844
9THB183510112960
10Hortus18431191852
3e klasse C West I
1TOG (Amsterdam) (II)161132254619
2DWV181035235341
3Watergraafsmeer17944224841
4Oosterpark18927204032
5Allen Weerbaar18765203134
6De Meteoor16655173542
7Rapiditas (Weesp)17557153637
8DJK18468123941
9Donar185211123449
10SDW18221462349
3e klasse D West I
1Holland (Utrecht)181323284421
2DOS181233275118
3Leerdam181116234634
4Utrecht181116233332
5Alphen18837195539
6Amsvorde18756193030
7Zeist184311113050
8ZNC (Zeist)184311111835
9Voorwaarts (Utrecht)183411102343
10Culemborg18331293058
3e klasse A West II
1Hillinen161042244625
2ASC16844204324
3LFC16844203322
4Alphia16664184229
5UVS16565163627
6Laakkwartier16628143452
7GSV (Gouda)16457133141
8RVC (II)16448122538
9Rijswijk16311272860
3e klasse B West II
1DCL161321287316
2Olympia (Gouda)16943226433
3ONA161015215127
4Lugdunum16745182930
5Schoonhoven16565163530
6Transvalia16529124741
7De Musschen164210103062
8Steeds Volharden16331092478
9UDI (Rotterdam)16241082359
3e klasse C West II
1De Hollandiaan181323285425
2Hoek van Holland181233276325
3Delft181134254629
4BEC181044245245
5Scheveningen18738175145
6DHS18558152739
7Naaldwijk185310134148
8DVC185310132743
9VFC (II)18369123655
10Concordia (Delft)18221462871
3e klasse D West II
1COAL161303264124
2The Rising Hope16943226029
3LSV (Leerdam)16925203932
4Het Noorden16835193426
5DOSB (Gorinchem)16646164636
6Emma16466142837
7JOZ16538133345
8Vriendenschaar16331092548
9USC16051151948
4e klasse A West I
1Oranje Zwart (Amsterdam)141031235323
2Zaandijk141022225022
3DTS14923206032
4Schinkelhaven14725165542
5Uitgeest (I)14635153135
6SCA (II)1432983349
7RCA (II)14211152948
8Neerlandia14111231171
4e klasse B West I
1EVC (Edam)14932214320
2Zilvermeeuwen14932215418
3Swift (III)14932214114
4SLTO14725163233
5Electra14437112927
6Ahrends VC14428102535
7Zaanlandia14428102042
8Rivalen14101321267
4e klasse C West I
1Heemskerck141031234015
2Beverwijk141022223715
3ADW14725163929
4EDW14554153227
5Halfweg14626142830
6EHS1424881639
7Sloterdijk1423972435
8Bennebroek14311071945
4e klasse D West I
1WMS161510318413
2JOS161231277123
3Quick (Amersfoort)16826184944
4Laren16718153830
5Wilhelmina Vooruit16637153747
6Kampong16529122637
7APWC16529123159
8Soest16311272956
9Victoria (Hilversum)16311272177
4e klasse A West II
1Bodegraven141103225622
2VDS14923203614
3De Ooievaars141004204422
4RCL14626143432
5De Jagers12615132323
6TOGO1343692739
7DVV (Den Haag)13211051852
8DVS (Leiden)14111232963
4e klasse B West II
1Moordrecht141211256021
2Ter Laak14932214324
3SFC14923204721
4Celeritas (Den Haag)14527123640
5Delfia14518112433
6Schiedam1441992741
7VOGEL14401082640
8SOA14301162972
4e klasse C West II
1MAAS (Maassluis) (II)141202244312
2De Postduiven141202243917
3's Gravenzande (I)14923203612
4OB14626143026
5Tonegido14518113034
6Archipel1441992842
7HDV14311052444
8DOV14111231558
4e klasse D West II
1Sliedrecht141400287614
2EDS141103225218
3Lekkerkerk14716154038
4SMV14716153133
5Fluks14626143429
6SIOD (Rotterdam)14509103245
7DJS14301161761
8OSS14021221660