Lagere klassen West 1931-1932

2e klasse A West I
1Haarlem181521327733
2DWS181116235331
3Alcmaria Victrix181116235641
4Bloemendaal (II)18837194537
5HRC18657172836
6Kinheim (II)18729164046
7WFC18567163443
8VVA (II)185310132851
9ZVV (Zaandam)184410123754
10De Spartaan18331292450
2e klasse B West I
1EDO181440328225
2Zeeburgia181224265333
3Velox18927205440
4Hercules18927204838
5DEC18729164853
6Baarn18567162639
7AFC18549143755
8BFC (Bussum) (II)185310133043
9TOG (Amsterdam) (II)185310133455
10Zandvoort (I)183411102657
2e klasse A West II
1DHC181701348623
2Excelsior18945227155
3RFC18927205449
4SVV181008204452
5Unitas (Gorinchem)187110154754
6Overmaas187110154155
7ONA186210144758
8VIOS (Den Haag)186210143952
9ODS186111134665
10Steeds Hooger186111133850
2e klasse B West II
1Gouda181404285228
2Neptunus181305265229
3VDL181134256441
4DCL181026225038
5CVV18837194844
6BEC18738174753
7Fortuna (Vlaardingen)18639155448
8Quick (Den Haag)185310135468
9VOC185211124371
10BMT (Den Haag)18031533579
3e klasse A West I
1OSV161114235733
2De Kennemers161024224923
3Hollandia (Hoorn)16934215131
4Helder16736174631
5Assendelft16808164353
6Zaandijk16646162735
7KVV16637154250
8Meervogels16241082649
9QSC16301362763
3e klasse B West I
1OVVO171412296327
2Zeemeeuwen181125244235
3DWV18927204938
4Rapiditas (Weesp)17836194446
5Schoten18909185443
6DJK18738174646
7ZRC18738175258
8Oosterpark18549143243
9SDW184410123454
10DSV (Amsterdam)18241282652
3e klasse C West I
1Watergraafsmeer181422306829
2HVC181323287132
3De Volewijckers181107225646
4APGS18729165660
5Allen Weerbaar187110153551
6ODE18639152843
7Amstel18639153963
8De Meteoor185310134552
9Donar185310134251
10HEDW185310134255
3e klasse D West I
1Alphen181323287032
2Utrecht181035233631
3DOS18945225225
4UVV181026224437
5Zeist18576173845
6Holland (Utrecht)18648163941
7Amsvorde18567163041
8Elinkwijk18639153347
9Culemborg184410123553
10ZNC (Zeist)18331292550
3e klasse A West II
1Scheveningen181440326623
2Lugdunum181305264723
3Hillinen181206244634
4UVS18657173231
5Alphia18648164347
6LFC18648162530
7RVC (II)185310133851
8Bodegraven185310134156
9ASC184410122845
10GSV (Gouda)184311112551
3e klasse B West II
1Hoek van Holland181530335920
2Delft181404285327
3De Hollandiaan18945225039
4Laakkwartier181017215443
5DVC18648163345
6Naaldwijk17647143737
7MAAS (Maassluis) (II)18459133441
8Concordia (Delft)174310113957
9Rijswijk185112113255
10VDS18231373158
3e klasse C West II
1Vriendenschaar161312275918
2Leerdam161231274920
3Sliedrecht16862223319
4Emma16628143341
5SVW16529122937
6DOSB (Gorinchem)16448122545
7Merwede16358111734
8LSV (Leerdam)16268102337
9Schoonhoven1625992643
3e klasse D West II
1Olympia (Gouda)181332298136
2The Rising Hope181323287538
3VFC (II)18855214450
4COAL18819173449
5DHS18738173044
6EDS18567162534
7De Musschen18639153541
8Steeds Volharden18378133345
9Het Noorden18369124648
10Transvalia18369124260
4e klasse A West I
1Purmersteijn141301267816
2Beverwijk141031234717
3Schagen14644164639
4Uitgeest (I)14455132131
5DTS13517113140
6EVC (Edam)13427102744
7Verkade1433893355
8Vrone14021221758
4e klasse B West I
1WMS161240286618
2JOS161024224727
3Schinkelhaven16943225331
4Ahrends VC16745184734
5Zilvermeeuwen16745184338
6ADW16529123154
7Zaanlandia165110114057
8Heemskerck16411192357
9RCA (II)16201441953
4e klasse C West I
1RODI (II)161123244720
2Swift16934213526
3Avanti (Amsterdam)16925202918
4Hillegom (I)16817172932
5Wilhelmina Vooruit16547142232
6SDS (Amsterdam) (II)16538133335
7Rivalen16538133034
8THB16529122341
9SLTO165011103242
4e klasse D West I
1Halfweg161600326512
2SDZ161024224925
3Sloterdijk16925203732
4Oranje Zwart (Amsterdam)16916193629
5TIW16556154732
6TDO16439113443
7SCA (II)16349102755
8Electra16321182148
9Neerlandia16231172565
4e klasse E West I
1EAC161123246135
2Quick (Amersfoort)161024226844
3APWC16934213428
4Kampong16835195841
5Woerden16745184034
6Voorwaarts (Utrecht)166010123246
7Laren16439113347
8Soest16349103649
9Victoria (Hilversum)16231172563
4e klasse A West II
1VCST161222266242
2Archipel16853214431
3VOGEL15843205935
4BTC16736174835
5Leidsche Boys16628145041
6RCL16628144745
7DVS (Leiden)16547144253
8Zwart Blauw16628143352
9DVV (Den Haag) ยน15101402273
4e klasse B West II
1Celeritas (Den Haag)181422307426
2Ter Laak181314276435
3Moordrecht181215257538
4HDV171025224338
5SVC (Den Haag)18936213339
6WIK185310134150
7TONEGIDO165110113246
8Waddinxveen185013103957
9De Jagers17331194073
10OB18321383170
4e klasse C West II
1RDM161312275631
2Fluks161213255928
3's Gravendeel161114235436
4VND16817173633
5SEP16727164045
6Crooswijk16709143543
7Lekkerkerk16529124749
8SIOD (Rotterdam)16321183156
9OSS16101522259
4e klasse D West II
1Schiedam181224264128
2FSV (Rotterdam)17863223828
3's Gravenzande (I)18945224524
4Delfia-DVK181026223620
5SFC171007203929
6USC18927204537
7SMV18837192825
8DJS18549143737
9Delftsche Boys18151272462
10DOV18221462164