Lagere klassen Zuid 1920-1921

2e klasse Zuid A
1't Zesde +1080216336
2Alliance1072116258
3VC Vlissingen10424102017
4Velocitas 21033491827
5NAC 21022661319
6Middelburg 2 ^1011831042
2e klasse Zuid B
1PSV + ♦141211254010
2Gestel141013213223
3Helmond14671193816
4Eindhoven14635152318
5De Valk14626141615
6Willem II 21433891526
7NOAD 214221061436
8Wilhelmina 214111231448
2e klasse Zuid C
1ONS (Heerlen) +181422304520
2Roermondia181323284219
3Kerkrade (I)181044243522
4TAC (Tegelen)18756193425
5VVV 218756192923
6VOS (I)18657172825
7Scharn (I)18648162730
8't Tweede *18341181134
9MVV 2 **18521162338
10THOR (Maastricht)18131451250
3e klasse Zuid A
1Roosendaal (II) + ♦880016467
2DOSKO 28422101317
3GVV (Goes)831471723
4VC Vlissingen 2821551319
5KDO (Goes)81072932
3e klasse Zuid B
1Breda (I) + ♦1291219287
2GUDOK1273217207
3Tilburg1254314188
4NOAD 312354111511
5Willem II 31225591016
6t Zesde 2 *1224661120
7NAC 31222861245
3e klasse Zuid C
1BVV 2 +141013213215
2PSV 214923203012
3LSV (Leerdam)14923202511
4Boxtel (I)14725162222
5Eindhoven 214608121729
6Zaltbommel1433891317
7RWB14401081028
8Helmond 2 **14221001126
3e klasse Zuid D
2Avenir + ♦10811172610
3Staatsmijn Emma10721162512
4Roermondia 210514113516
5Kerkrade (I) 2103076727
6ONS (Heerlen) 2 *1030741632
7MVV 31020841123
* 2 punten in mindering
** 6 punten in mindering