Lagere klassen Zuid 1921-1922

2e klasse Zuid A
1't Zesde +14842202912
2Roosendaal (II)14833193310
3Alliance14833193612
4Middelburg14716153028
5NAC 214617132631
6Breda (I)14446121526
7VC Vlissingen14347101430
8Velocitas 214121141852
2e klasseZuid B
1Eindhoven + ♦12120024473
2Helmond121002203716
3De Valk12525121715
4PSV 212426102132
5NOAD 21231871823
6Willem II 21231871534
7Wilhelmina 2 ^12201041143
2e klasse Zuid C
1VOS (I) +181314273117
2MVV 2181134254624
3Juliana181053253320
4Kerkrade (I)18936213924
5Roermondia181017213327
6TAC (Tegelen)18756193223
7Scharn (I)18639152532
8ONS (Heerlen)18639152027
9ATC18221462646
10VVV 2 ^18301561863
3e klasse Zuid A
1DOSKO 2 +1090118438
2Walcheren (I)10811173213
3Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II)1060412259
4GVV (Goes)1022661528
5Middelburg 21021751530
6VC Vlissingen 2100280648
3e klasse Zuid B
1GUDOK +1275019207
2Roosendaal (II) 21264216227
3t Zesde 212723163313
4Tilburg1264216179
5NOAD 312426101317
6Alliance 2 *1213831535
7NAC 21210112638
3e klasse Zuid C
1BVV 2 + ♦1082018254
2LSV (Leerdam)1063115359
3WSC104159812
4Zaltbommel102266622
5Waalwijk *1031651321
6RWB102175726
3e klasse Zuid D
1Boxtel (I) + ♦10631152411
2LONGA1052312149
3De Valk 210424102013
4PSV 31041591818
5Eindhoven 21041591821
6Willem II 31013651234
3e klasse Zuid E
1Helmond 21090118416
2TSV (Tegelen)1072116313
3VVC (Venlo)10424101614
4Helmondia (II) *1051491913
5TAC (Tegelen) 2101274728
6VVV 3 **10019-3555
3e klasse Zuid F
1Sittardia (I)1090118266
2Staatsmijn Emma10721163411
3Juliana 21041591919
4Kerkrade (I) 21032581321
5Schaesberg1031671218
6ONS (Heerlen) 2 **10028-2837
3e klasse Zuid G
1Roermondia 21292120285
2MZM12732172910
3Volharding (Maastricht)12714152914
4Eijsden (I)12525123026
5't Dertiende12516113123
6ATC 21233692040
7MVV 3 *120012-2857
* 2 punten in mindering
** 4 punten in mindering