Lagere klassen Zuid 1924-1925

2e klasse A
1Middelburg +161123245222
2Roosendaal (II)16835193422
3VC Vlissingen16826183327
4DOSKO16736172832
5LONGA16718154137
6Dongen Vooruit16547143337
7NOAD 216457131932
8Breda (I)16538132139
9NAC 216439112942
2e klasse B
1VVV +18142230349
2VOS (I)18954232915
3Eindhoven 218864222819
4Boxtel (I)18945223629
5Helmond18756193124
6VSC (Tilburg)18738173336
7BVV 218468142539
8Roodborstjes18369121530
9TSV (Tegelen)18279111021
10PSV 2184212102443
2e klasse C
1RFC Roermond + ♦161402285715
2MZM16844202925
3Bleijerheide16916192419
4Juliana16907182822
5Kerkrade (I)16628142225
6Heerlen Sport (I)16457132134
7MVV 216439111829
8Staatsmijn Emma16358111533
9ACC16349102638
3e klasse A
1Bergsche Boys (Bergen op Zoom) + ♦181323284615
2Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II)181233274013
3Terneuzen181035234331
4MEVO (Bergen Op Zoom)18927203324
5Walcheren (I)18927202530
6Stavast18837192730
7BOZ187110152840
8VC Vlissingen 2185112113147
9GVV (Goes)183411102135
10Middelburg 218311472352
3e klasse B
1Waalwijk + ♦12741182912
2GUDOK12741182716
3Kaatsheuvel12732172413
4DEVO (I)12426102223
5TSC12345102130
6WSC1233691519
7RWB12021021035
3e klasse C
1Willem II 2 +12732173220
2Wilhelmina 212813173014
3Zaltbommel12813172514
4Oranje Wit (Tilburg)12606122631
5De Valk 212507102323
6Oisterwijk1230961740
7PSV 31221952132
3e klasse D
1Helmond 2 +862014258
2VVV 28611132211
3RFC Roermond 2840481717
4VOS (I) 2812541118
5TSV (Tegelen) 2801711334
3e klasse E
1Rhenania (I) + ♦10901184211
2Bleijerheide 210604122814
3Overbroek10514111517
4Kerkrade (I) 21031671820
5Heerlen Sport (I) 21031671430
6Juliana 21021751136
3e klasse F
1VTV + ♦880016267
2Ammelie8602122510
3Volharding (Maastricht)830561619
4ACC 2811631124
5MVV 381161826