Lagere klassen Zuid 1925-1926

2e klasse A
1Roosendaal (II) *161132255320
2Middelburg16925204022
3DOSKO16916192721
4Breda (I)16826184332
5VC Vlissingen16745183331
6Dongen Vooruit16547144240
7Waalwijk16448122952
8Alliance165110113045
9Bergsche Boys (Bergen op Zoom) ^16231171953
2e klasse B/b>
1PSV * ♦181611337316
2LONGA181323288041
3VVV181224264121
4VSC (Tilburg)18936214427
5GUDOK18657173038
6Helmond18459134050
7Boxtel (I)183510114051
8TSV (Tegelen)184311113253
9VOS (I)184311112749
10Zaltbommel18411393091
2e klasse C
1MZM *181413295119
2Bleijerheide181044244219
3Juliana17836194728
4MVV 217755192720
5Kerkrade (I)18756193428
6Staatsmijn Emma18837193630
7Rhenania (I)18756193236
8ACC185310132951
9Heerlen Sport (I)18279112744
10VTV18141362272
3e klasse A
1Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II) * ♦10712153018
2Terneuzen10532133715
3MEVO (Bergen Op Zoom)10451132415
4Walcheren (I)10433111820
5GVV (Goes)1032583026
6Zierikzee1000100954
3e klasse B
1Hero *12921203520
2Belcrum12615133026
3Oranje Wit (Tilburg)12615133329
4Internos (Breda)12516113731
5TSC12435113236
6Tilburgia (I)12426102831
7Ossendrecht1222861941
3e klasse C
1DEVO (I) * ♦121020225513
2WSC12912194911
3HEC12903183821
4Kaatsheuvel12435112225
5Oisterwijk1230961559
6Baardwijk1221951351
7RWB12111032840
3e klasse D
1Waubach *141310275112
2Hoensbroek (I)141013214320
3Expresse (I)14923204826
4Juliana 213616133131
5Kerkrade (I) 21332862436
6ESK14221061558
7Heerlen Sport (I)1313951239
8Bleijerheide 21332843133
3e klasse E
1Ammelie * ♦10730172913
2UNI (Roermond)10721163117
3MZM 210424101815
4Volharding (Maastricht)1040681622
5Vaals (II)1022661723
6VTV 21011831637