Lagere klassen Zuid 1929-1930

2e klasse A
1TAC (Tilburg) (I)201451336720
2Dongen Vooruit201415296431
3Middelburg201055255234
4Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II)20947226657
5MEVO (Bergen Op Zoom)209110194053
6RBC207211164149
7De Baronie (I)20569163150
8DOSKO205510155157
9Velocitas (Breda)196310154962
10Breda (I)196310153856
11VC Vlissingen204511133363
2e klasse B/b>
1De Valk161321285312
2VVV161141266116
3Tegelen (II)16925205129
4Helmond16916194523
5VOS (I)16646163638
6GUDOK16448122838
7Hoensbroek (II)164210101435
8HEC16411192866
9Boxtel (I)16201441675
2e klasse C
1Bleijerheide201622345116
2Staatsmijn Emma201235274729
3Staatsmijn Hendrik201226264125
4Miranda20866223127
5Heer20839193336
6AAC (Maastricht)208210184132
7Palemig (I)208210184141
8Juliana206410163531
9Kerkrade (I)206311152740
10Heerlen Sport (I)205312132554
11MVV 2206014123071
3e klasse A
1Hulst141310276912
2Terneuzen141112237414
3Middelburg 214806164545
4Walcheren (I)14518112742
5Sinoto14518112238
6VC Vlissingen 214509103244
7Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II) 214401083663
8Zierikzee14301162269
3e klasse B
1Hero121110234915
2GVV (Goes)12615133833
3Boeimeer12525123833
4HKI12516113539
5HMS (Bergen op Zoom)1241792243
6Alliance1240882831
7De Muggen1232781834
3e klasse C
1TSC141301264820
2WSC141112234415
3Baardwijk14806163937
4SCG (Goirle)14608125139
5RWB1341892441
6Good Luck (Geertruidenberg)1340983044
7ZIGO (I)14401082234
8Oosterhout (I)14401082452
3e klasse D
1Helmondia (III)121020226017
2Picus12642165123
3Sportvereeniging '2012714152826
4Zaltbommel12444123924
5Tricht (I)12435112648
6ZHC1223772649
7Sportvereeniging '0712011112366
3e klasse E
1Sittard (I)141211256314
2Staatsmijn Emma 214941224323
3Pope14914195125
4RFC Roermond 214824186224
5Staatsmijn Maurits1432982945
6Staatsmijn Hendrik 21424882041
7MVV 31432981872
8AAC (Maastricht) 2141211216582
3e klasse F
1Waubach161600328210
2Kolonia149231852152
3Groene Ster15825184329
4Palemig (I) 2157351528372
5Bleijerheide 2157261243354
6Sittard (I) 2164210103062
7Expresse (I)15411092547
8Miranda 2131210217512
9Heerlen Sport (I) 29108-210444