Lagere klassen Zuid 1930-1931

2e klasse A
1Dongen Vooruit +161501306218
2Middelburg16853213822
3TSC16844205034
4MEVO (Bergen Op Zoom)16736174138
5RBC16565163438
6Baronie16529123849
7Breda (I)165110114463
8DOSKO165110113353
9Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II) ^16141162146
2e klasse B/b>
1RFC Roermond + *181251296729
2TAC (Tilburg) (I)181224266033
3Tegelen (II)18936215135
4Helmond18936216042
5Hero18837195450
6VOS (I)18747185047
7VVV18648164150
8Velocitas (Breda)185310134257
9GUDOK18288122850
10HEC ^18211553090
2e klasse C
1Bleijerheide + *221435315724
2Staatsmijn Emma221075274531
3Juliana211137256939
4Palemig (I)221048244535
5Miranda19955233429
6Waubach22958233934
7Staatsmijn Hendrik22769203943
8Heer227510194152
9Hoensbroek (II)227411183356
10Kerkrade (I)20659172845
11AAC (Maastricht)226412163249
12Heerlen Sport (I)226313153055
3e klasse A
1Terneuzen + *181800368713
2Axel181314275824
3Hulst181026224428
4Zierikzee181026224935
5De Zeeuwen18666183244
6Sinoto18648163036
7VC Vlissingen 218639152939
8Walcheren (I)185310132849
9Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II) 218221462668
10Middelburg 218211551966
3e klasse B
1Alliance + *161411296123
2VC Vlissingen161330296423
3HKI16817174852
4HMS (Bergen op Zoom)16718154236
5GVV (Goes)16718154945
6NAC 3166010124751
7DOSKO 2166010123352
8Boeimeer16411193351
9Paars Wit16301362670
3e klasse C
1WSC +161420308719
2Sportvereeniging '20161231275330
3NOAD 316817175136
4Baardwijk16637154750
5Good Luck (Geertruidenberg)16718154151
6RWB16439113054
7SCG (Goirle)165011105172
8ZIGO (I)16349103252
9Oosterhout (I)16331093361
3e klasse D
1Picus + *141202248426
2ESV141121247520
3Zaltbommel14905187743
4PSV 314725164334
5Helmond 314518114067
6Eindhoven 314428103653
7De Valk 31432984466
8Tricht (I)140113120110
3e klasse E
1Sittard (I) +171421306422
2Maasvogels (I)181323286530
3Tegelen (II) 2181116235531
4Almania¹18756173932
5Bleijerheide 2 ¹16736154237
6Roermond 2¹17737154043
7VVV 2186210143346
8Maasniel (I)187110153852
9Staatsmijn Maurits 2185211122844
10MVV 318011712087
3e klasse F
1Groene Ster +181620347319
2Palemig (I) 2201613338018
3Staatsmijn Emma 2191405286628
4KEV201307266237
5Kolonia191207246332
6Kerkrade (I) 220929204445
7Sittard (I) 2207112153870
8Staatsmijn Hendrik 2194312113760
9Hoensbroek (II) 2205114112471
10Miranda 220311673081
11Heerlen Sport (I) 2 ¹19211633995

¹ 2 punten in mindering