Lagere klassen Zuid 1931-1932

2e klasse A
1Middelburg201343308129
2Hero201325285329
3DOSKO201055256544
4RBC201037236244
5Terneuzen201028225858
6TSC20839195049
7Breda (I)208111174056
8Alliance206311153756
9Baronie206212144166
10MEVO (Bergen Op Zoom)206212143869
11Velocitas (Breda)205312133560
2e klasse B/b>
1Helmond181431315717
2Tegelen (II)181215255228
3VVV181035234230
4Wilhelmina18918194438
5TAC (Tilburg) (I)18729163534
6VOS (I)18558153749
7GUDOK18648162736
8Dongen Vooruit187011144651
9RFC Roermond186012122956
10Picus18411392959
2e klasse C
1Juliana191621347720
2Waubach201145265242
3Staatsmijn Emma201037235950
4Miranda20956233032
5Palemig (I)20947223935
6Staatsmijn Hendrik20938215453
7Heerlen Sport (I)20839194645
8AAC (Maastricht)206311153944
9Heer197111152547
10Hoensbroek (II)204412123556
11Kerkrade (I)20321584375
3e klasse A
1Hulst14932214721
2Axel14923204218
3VC Vlissingen 214815174633
4Sassche Boys14635154241
5Middelburg 214554153841
6Hansweert14347103253
7De Zeeuwen1441993949
8Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II) 214211152757
3e klasse B
1VC Vlissingen1615103111117
2Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II)161213257026
3GVV (Goes)16934215630
4HMS (Bergen op Zoom)161006203840
5Zierikzee16817173947
6DOSKO 216448122650
7MEVO (Bergen Op Zoom) 216321182966
8SINOTO16321181869
9Walcheren (I)16101521153
3e klasse C
1Oosterhout (I)181143266241
2HKI181044246035
3Boeimeer ¹171214235527
4SCG (Goirle)18936215553
5ZIGO (I)18846204046
6Hero 217737174131
7NOAD 3187110155453
8NAC 3184410122957
9EKC18331293766
10RBC 218411392852
3e klasse D
1Baardwijk161312276630
2Sportvereeniging '20161213255325
3Good Luck (Geertruidenberg)16934214927
4DESK16718154243
5HEC16637153637
6Tricht (I)16637153855
7TOP16457134358
8Zaltbommel16321183964
9RWB16211352249
3e klasse E
1WSC141400287612
2ESV141202246119
3PSV 314725165631
4Geldrop (I)14716154033
5Eindhoven 314716154040
6De Valk 314311072469
7Oisterwijk13111131466
8Helmond 3 ¹13101201657
3e klasse F
1Sittard (I)161420307117
2Tegelen (II) 216835194327
3Staatsmijn Maurits16835193531
4Obbicht16736174142
5Maasniel (I)16637152941
6RFC Roermond 216709144051
7Heer 2165110114546
8MVV 3165110113256
9VVV 216321182752
3e klasse G
1Groene Ster141220266115
2SVS (Maastricht)14833193324
3Schuttersveld14905183614
4Staatsmijn Emma 214617133132
5Sittard (I) 214527122343
6Hoensbroek (II) 21443792429
7Almania1441992949
8Staatsmijn Hendrik 214201241445
3e klasse H
1Palemig (I) 2161132254425
2Waubach 216934214127
3KEV15924204024
4Juliana 2 ¹14824164726
5Bleijerheide (I) 2 ¹16745164631
6Kolonia15528122830
7Heerlen Sport (I) 2 ¹15627123842
8Miranda 216331093047
9Kerkrade (I) 21501141870