Lagere klassen Zuid 1932-1933

2e klasse A
1Hero + 201532337327
2VC Vlissingen201073274631
3Terneuzen201316277859
4TSC201145265839
5Breda (I)201118234542
6DOSKO20956234745
7Dongen Vooruit20758195147
8RBC207211164960
9Baronie204412125172
10Alliance20231573065
11MEVO (Bergen Op Zoom) ^20231572364
2e klasse B
1VVV +181161284326
2Helmond181134253528
3TAC (Tilburg)18882243320
4De Valk18756194232
5Wilhelmina17746184326
6Tegelen (II)17548144032
7RFC Roermond186210144453
8WSC185310133963
9VOS184410122638
10GUDOK ^185112112855
2e klasse C
1Juliana +201703347931
2Palemig (I)201325285638
3Waubach201136256344
4Staatsmijn Emma20938216353
5Staatsmijn Hendrik20839195252
6Heerlen Sport (I)208111174667
7Hoensbroek206410164354
8Miranda206410163039
9Sittard (I)206410163656
10AAC (Maastricht)206311154668
11Heer ^205312133244
3e klasse A
1Axel + *14941225811
2De Zeeuwen141022224122
3VC Vlissingen 214743184119
4Hulst14653173527
5Terneuzen 214617133435
6Sassche Boys1441992543
7Middelburg 21432981851
8Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II) 214111231155
3e klasse B
1Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II)+ 141031236317
2HMS14932214621
3Goes14914195236
4Zierikzee14626123838-2
5DOSKO14518112651
6MEVO1433892545
7Sinoto1425791843
8Hansweert14221062643
3e klasse C
1Boeimeer + 141103225322
2SCG (Goirle)14914195641
3HKI13814174727
4NOAD 314725164835
5NAC 314626144337
6RBC 213346102641
7Hero 214509103458
8EKC14021221662
3e klasse D
1Baardwijk + 141121246328
2Good Luck (Geertruidenberg)141022225326
3Oosterhout (I)13634154133
4Nevelo14455132828
5RWB13526123037
6SV Capelle14347102545
7HEC1432982239
8Oisterwijk14221041743
3e klasse E
1Zaltbommel + 141112237232
2Sportvereeniging '2014914195129
3Bossche Boys14815172519
4Tricht (I)14716153643
5Ochten14527122937
6TOP14437112843
7Tiel1425793048
8Wilhelmina 214221062747
3e klasse F
1Picus + *181422308523
2Helmondia (III)171043245231
3ESV171034236523
4Tongelre181035235431
5PSV 3181044245637
6Eindhoven 318657173345
7SWZ185310132962
9Geldrop (I)184410123755
10De Valk 318311472674
11Helmond 318211552278
3e klasse G
1Staatsmijn Maurits + 161042244118
2Roermond 2161042245931
3Maasniel16934214125
4DSS (Tegelen)16655174035
5Tegelen 2 (II)16727164235
6Obbicht16556153935
7VOS 216529123650
8Sittard 2 (I)16349104255
9VVV 216211351672
3e klasse H
1Kerkrade + *201442329027
2KEV201316276542
3Willem I201316275752
4Groene Ster191045244828
5Bleijerheide 2201028226642
6SVS (Maastricht)201109223746
7Amstenrade (I)20749184944
8Kolonia205510153761
9Rimburg207112154384
10Nieuw Einde19401583564
11Schuttersveld20401684178