Lagere klassen Zuid 1933-1934

2e klasse A
1Baronie181314274128
2Hero181224266230
3VC Vlissingen18936214726
4DOSKO18837194134
5Breda (I)18837194137
6TSC18837193437
7Terneuzen18729164037
8RBC18729164342
9Alliance18331292258
10Axel18401482769
2e klasse B/b>
1Tegelen (II)181422307329
2RFC Roermond181332296438
3De Valk18756194038
4Picus18738174649
5Helmond18576173341
6VOS (I)18639153938
7Wilhelmina18639153346
8TAC (Tilburg) (I)18558152538
9VVV18459132130
10WSC184212103461
2e klasse C
1Juliana201433316926
2Sittard (I)201244286638
3Waubach20956235032
4Miranda20956233735
5Palemig (I)201028224543
6Staatsmijn Emma20776214948
7Staatsmijn Hendrik201019214348
8Hoensbroek (II)206410164348
9Heerlen Sport (I)206410164052
10Kerkrade (I)20331493959
11AAC (Maastricht)20341382577
3e klasse A
1De Zeeuwen14932213917
2Breskens141013214316
3VC Vlissingen 21482413218
4Oranje (Sas van Gent)14455132933
5Hulst14716113227
6Terneuzen 214626124333
7IJzendijke1432982045
8Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II) 214101321261
3e klasse B
1Zeelandia (Middelburg) (II)12930215725
2Goes (I)12723164628
3Zierikzee12372133027
4RCS12435113937
5DOSKO 212345102541
6Middelburg 21241793039
7Hansweert1212941949
3e klasse C
1HKI141112234621
2SBOV141013214729
3GUDOK14644165333
4SNS (Tilburg)14536133742
5Oosterhout (I)145451232352
6NOAD 31433893549
7Boeimeer14428104644
8EKC14221062568
3e klasse D
1DEVO (II)121020224614
2TOP12624143827
3Baardwijk12615132829
4WSC 212507101825
5Bossche Boys1241792430
6RWB1232782435
7Capelle (Sprang-Capelle)1232781836
3e klasse E
1Zaltbommel121101226120
2Tricht (I)12714153326
3Theole 212525122128
4Geldermalsen12507103337
5Ochten1151592326
6Tiel1223771629
7TEC 21113751738
3e klasse F
1ESV161321285317
2Tongelre161114233822
3PAZO15852213121
4Vienna16664184033
5ZWZ16637153734
7Helmondia (III)16628144447
9Nevelo16538133243
10Geldrop (I)16331092855
11Oisterwijk15011411849
3e klasse G
1Staatsmijn Maurits161033234515
2Obbicht16925203626
3Maasniel (I)16835193224
4Tegelen (II) 216736174031
5VVV 216628143850
6RFC Roermond 216637133238
7Sittard (I) 216448123741
8DSS (Tegelen)16367123448
9VOS (I) 216367122748
3e klasse H
1Groene Ster181350316327
2Kolonia17944226037
3Wit Groen181026225543
4Bleijerheide (I) 218918197553
5Willem I18738175961
6Nieuw Einde18648164653
7Schuttersveld187110154470
8MSV (Maastricht) (II)185310133952
9Rimburg184410123461
10KEV175111115169